Silniční časovka jednotlivců - výsledky v roce 2014

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Čas» «Průměr»
1 Kuda Pavel Cycling Brno 1969 M2 1 1 00:27:54 43.01
2 Šváb Miroslav SC Ráječko 1976 M1 1 2 00:28:05 42.73
3 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 2 3 00:28:19 42.38
4 Vodička Václav Cycling Brno 1972 M2 3 4 00:29:10 41.14
5 Němčík Martin Focus Cykloněmčík 1976 M1 2 5 00:29:45 40.34
6 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 1 6 00:29:50 40.22
7 Stráník Josef Tesaři Osík 1972 M2 4 7 00:30:13 39.71
8 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 2 8 00:30:41 39.11
9 Petr Daniel Cyklo-ski klub Polička 1989 M1 3 9 00:30:42 39.09
10 König Radek 1976 M1 4 10 00:30:53 38.86
11 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 5 11 00:31:05 38.61
12 Dulaj Jan SKP DUHA Lanškroun 1996 J 1 12 00:31:11 38.48
13 Pocsai Sándor CK Čerti Kunčina 1970 M2 6 13 00:31:48 37.74
14 Dvořák Radek 1970 M2 7 14 00:31:52 37.66
15 Klíma Zdeněk AK Olymp Brno 1955 M3 3 15 00:32:03 37.44
16 Třasák Lukáš Tesaři Osík 1985 M1 5 16 00:32:04 37.42
17 Černý Petr Cycli.cz Team 1977 M1 6 17 00:32:15 37.21
18 Petraš Stanislav Tesaři Osík 1951 M4 1 18 00:32:17 37.17
19 Rotter Michal SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 J 2 19 00:32:48 36.59
20 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 8 20 00:33:04 36.29
21 Rot Karel Jiskra Brněnec 1969 M2 9 21 00:33:05 36.27
22 Smékal Filip CykloTeam Kolárna 1996 J 3 22 00:33:10 36.18
23 Sedláček Petr RWE 1966 M2 10 23 00:33:14 36.11
24 Tomek Jaromír Veloservis 1952 M4 2 24 00:33:15 36.09
25 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M3 4 25 00:33:28 35.86
26 Schön Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1989 M1 7 26 00:33:36 35.71
27 Třasáková Ladislava Tesaři Osík 1987 Ž 1 27 00:33:39 35.66
28 Orner Zdeněk Titan trilife 1956 M3 5 28 00:34:03 35.24
29 Hájková Markéta CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2000 ŽJ 1 29 00:34:05 35.21
30 Budig Norbert CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 6 30 00:34:19 34.97
31 Kobelka Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1997 J 4 31 00:34:22 34.92
32 Kvapil Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 8 31 00:34:22 34.92
33 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M3 7 33 00:34:35 34.70
34 Netolický Milan Vinohradské Šlapky 1958 M3 8 34 00:34:38 34.65
35 Stupka Zdeněk 1998 J 5 35 00:34:40 34.62
36 Báčová Pavla Bike club Svitavy 1978 Ž 2 36 00:34:45 34.53
37 Zezula Tomáš Cycling Brno 1980 M1 9 37 00:34:47 34.50
38 Durák Lubomír Tesaři Osík 1954 M4 3 38 00:34:51 34.43
39 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M3 9 39 00:34:57 34.33
40 Krčál Alois Kralice 1957 M3 10 40 00:35:05 34.20
41 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 11 41 00:35:06 34.19
42 Karal Michal 1978 M1 10 42 00:35:10 34.12
43 Zachoval Tomáš 1980 M1 11 43 00:35:22 33.93
44 Michal Daniel SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 J 6 44 00:35:28 33.83
45 Urbášek Karel 1995 J 7 45 00:35:31 33.79
46 Prudil Jakub MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY 1988 M1 12 46 00:35:55 33.41
47 Vlach Petr MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY 1983 M1 13 47 00:36:03 33.29
48 Dulaj Vojtěch 1959 M3 12 48 00:36:21 33.01
49 Rot Michal Svitavy 1997 J 8 49 00:36:24 32.97
50 Ožinskij Konstantin Bike club Svitavy 1985 M1 14 50 00:36:31 32.86
51 Jansa Dominik 1999 J 9 51 00:36:53 32.54
52 Poljak Vojtěch 2000 J 10 52 00:36:57 32.48
53 Smékal René CYKLO Němčík 2001 J 11 53 00:37:03 32.39
54 Dopita Václav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1999 J 12 54 00:37:08 32.32
55 Soukal Roman Moravská Třebová 1975 M1 15 54 00:37:08 32.32
56 Leicht Jiří SPV Těchonín 1949 M4 4 56 00:37:23 32.10
57 Suchánková Lenka Bike club Svitavy 1968 Z2 1 57 00:37:30 32.00
58 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 57 00:37:30 32.00
59 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 11 59 00:37:39 31.87
60 Kubín Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1946 M4 5 60 00:37:40 31.86
61 Richter Roman CK Čerti Kunčina 1968 M2 12 61 00:37:51 31.70
62 Starý Roman 1979 M1 16 62 00:38:44 30.98
63 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M3 13 63 00:38:48 30.93
64 Sopoušek Kamil 1952 M4 6 64 00:39:17 30.55
65 Hrubý Jiří 1964 M3 14 65 00:39:23 30.47
66 Bílková Eliška CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1991 Ž 3 66 00:40:02 29.98
67 Plch Oldřich 1953 M4 7 67 00:40:48 29.41
68 Němčík Vítězslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 15 68 00:41:30 28.92
69 Koutný Milan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 M2 13 69 00:41:35 28.86
70 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 16 70 00:44:44 26.83
71 Soukalová Tereza 1998 ŽJ 2 71 00:46:11 25.98
72 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 3 72 00:48:13 24.89
73 Kostíková Eva 1997 ŽJ 3 73 00:52:11 23.00
74 Kostíková Aneta 2001 ŽJ 4 74 00:59:20 20.22