Silniční časovka jednotlivců - výsledky v roce 2017

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Čas» «Průměr»
1 Kuda Pavel Cycling Brno 1969 M2 1 1 00:32:10 42.90
2 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 2 2 00:32:49 42.05
3 Machotka Karel 1973 M2 3 3 00:33:08 41.65
4 Vodička Václav Cycling Brno 1972 M2 4 4 00:33:13 41.55
5 Drábek Zdeněk NikoSam 1978 M1 1 5 00:33:20 41.40
6 Petr Daniel Cyklo-ski klub Polička 1989 M1 2 6 00:33:22 41.36
7 König Radek 1976 M2 5 7 00:33:59 40.61
8 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 1 8 00:34:15 40.29
9 Ress Tomáš SPORT IMPORT 1977 M2 6 9 00:35:00 39.43
10 Tomek Jaromír Veloservis 1952 M4 1 10 00:35:04 39.35
11 Staněk Jan 1973 M2 7 11 00:35:10 39.24
12 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 2 12 00:35:31 38.85
13 Stráník Josef Tesaři Osík 1972 M2 8 13 00:35:32 38.84
14 Schön Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1989 M1 3 14 00:36:06 38.23
15 Baran Petr 1960 M3 3 15 00:36:09 38.17
16 Klíma Zdeněk AK Olymp Brno 1955 M4 2 16 00:36:16 38.05
17 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 9 17 00:36:58 37.33
18 Simonová Monika Cyklotrénink F. Trkal 1985 Ž 1 18 00:37:36 36.70
19 Kvapil Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 4 19 00:37:41 36.62
20 Kobelka Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1997 M1 5 20 00:37:44 36.57
21 Zezula Tomáš Cycling Brno 1980 M1 6 21 00:38:03 36.27
22 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 10 22 00:38:14 36.09
23 Orner Zdeněk Titan trilife 1956 M4 3 23 00:38:26 35.91
24 Petraš Stanislav Tesaři Osík 1951 M4 4 24 00:39:32 34.91
25 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M2 11 25 00:39:45 34.72
26 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M3 4 26 00:40:19 34.23
27 Pospíšil Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 7 27 00:40:34 34.02
28 Jansa Dominik 1999 J 1 28 00:40:55 33.73
29 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M2 12 29 00:41:39 33.13
30 Dopita Václav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1999 J 2 30 00:41:47 33.03
31 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M1 8 31 00:41:57 32.90
32 Doleželová Monika CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1983 Ž 2 32 00:42:22 32.57
33 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 5 33 00:42:32 32.45
34 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 13 34 00:42:42 32.32
35 Klimeš Lubomír 1960 M3 6 35 00:43:18 31.87
36 Dulajová Jitka CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1998 ŽJ 1 36 00:43:34 31.68
37 Svobodová Radka KČC Litomyšl 1975 Z2 1 37 00:43:50 31.48
38 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M4 5 38 00:44:30 31.01
39 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M4 6 39 00:45:09 30.56
40 Třasáková Ladislava Tesaři Osík 1987 Ž 3 40 00:45:34 30.29
41 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 2 41 00:47:07 29.29
42 Vítámvás Josef Lipnik Dragons 1963 M3 7 42 00:47:24 29.11
43 Jansa Filip 2002 J 3 43 00:47:47 28.88
44 Štěpařová Ivana 1988 Ž 4 44 00:48:57 28.19
45 Soukal Lukáš 2002 J 4 45 00:50:40 27.24
46 Dvořáková Petra SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2005 ŽJ 2 46 00:56:38 24.37
47 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 7 47 00:59:33 23.17
48 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 3 48 01:02:16 22.16
49 Kalábová Simona 2000 ŽJ 3 49 01:10:04 19.70