Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
1 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  693 (683) 100
 (100)
89
 (78)
100
 (97)
100
 (97)
93
 (92)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
100
 (97)
2 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  682 (664) 97
 (92)
100
 (93)
97
 (93)
95
 (92)
97
 (97)
97
 (97)
97
 (97)
97
 (95)
3 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  669 (649) 91
 (86)
95
 (87)
95
 (92)
97
 (93)
100
 (100)
95
 (95)
95
 (93)
92
 (89)
4 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  685 (637) 100
 (95)
97
 (97)
97
 (86)
97
 (90)
97
 (85)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
100
 (93)
5 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  653 (633) 95
 (90)
93
 (86)
93
 (91)
93
 (91)
92
 (88)
93
 (91)
93
 (92)
93
 (90)
6 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  679 (622) 95
 (84)
97
 (91)
91
 (83)
93
 (84)
100
 (95)
97
 (92)
100
 (88)
97
 (88)
7 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  649 (617) 93
 (89)
92
 (83)
91
 (81)
90
 (83)
95
 (93)
92
 (89)
91
 (89)
95
 (91)
8 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  639 (606) 92
 (88)
90
 (80)
92
 (87)
92
 (87)
91
 (87)
89
 (85)
92
 (90)
90
 (82)
9 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  662 (594) 92
 (81)
100
 (97)
93
 (88)
92
 (82)
97
 (91)
95
 (90)
93
 (65)
0
 (0)
10 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  637 (590) 90
 (79)
95
 (87)
89
 (79)
91
 (85)
90
 (84)
90
 (87)
90
 (85)
91
 (83)
11 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  651 (577) 93
 (83)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
90
 (71)
95
 (89)
93
 (86)
95
 (79)
93
 (85)
12 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  653 (568) 93
 (85)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
93
 (78)
93
 (76)
95
 (77)
93
 (81)
93
 (81)
13 Růžička Michal
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  628 (566) 89
 (74)
97
 (91)
88
 (78)
89
 (81)
0
 (0)
88
 (81)
88
 (82)
89
 (79)
14 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  700 (538) 100
 (70)
100
 (77)
100
 (75)
100
 (73)
100
 (83)
0
 (0)
100
 (84)
100
 (76)
15 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  578 (538) 95
 (88)
88
 (78)
100
 (95)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
95
 (87)
16 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  694 (533) 97
 (76)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
100
 (79)
100
 (81)
100
 (78)
100
 (78)
100
 (72)
17 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  563 (507) 92
 (77)
95
 (95)
95
 (85)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
91
 (78)
18 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  675 (506) 95
 (67)
97
 (81)
95
 (65)
97
 (77)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
97
 (70)
97
 (69)
19 Třasák Lukáš
(1985)
Tesaři Osík  M1>20  559 (503) 97
 (91)
95
 (89)
88
 (71)
91
 (80)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
20 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  493 (485) 100
 (97)
93
 (88)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
21 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  595 (476) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (72)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
100
 (79)
100
 (78)
95
 (68)
22 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  626 (475) 89
 (69)
87
 (75)
89
 (60)
0
 (0)
91
 (68)
92
 (73)
88
 (63)
90
 (67)
23 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  600 (465) 100
 (82)
100
 (85)
100
 (69)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (76)
100
 (77)
24 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  630 (461) 88
 (62)
86
 (70)
90
 (62)
91
 (63)
90
 (64)
93
 (74)
89
 (66)
89
 (62)
25 Pavlásek Jan
(1999)
  M1>20  483 (443) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
97
 (87)
92
 (84)
26 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  484 (440) 97
 (93)
90
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
100
 (84)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
27 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  583 (429) 97
 (68)
0
 (0)
97
 (61)
97
 (70)
0
 (0)
100
 (82)
95
 (73)
97
 (75)
28 Sirová Marie
(1977)
  Ž2  588 (410) 100
 (65)
0
 (0)
97
 (63)
97
 (64)
97
 (75)
0
 (0)
97
 (72)
100
 (71)
29 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  460 (395) 91
 (75)
92
 (89)
93
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (80)
92
 (80)
30 Kuběnka Radek
(1967)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M3  458 (365) 90
 (72)
89
 (79)
92
 (67)
92
 (69)
95
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
31 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  485 (360) 0
 (0)
95
 (73)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
95
 (73)
0
 (0)
95
 (68)
100
 (71)
32 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M2  437 (354) 89
 (74)
0
 (0)
85
 (64)
88
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (69)
88
 (73)
33 Jansa Dominik
(1999)
  M1>20  454 (354) 0
 (0)
89
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (70)
91
 (75)
92
 (64)
91
 (74)
34 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  477 (343) 95
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (65)
97
 (72)
0
 (0)
97
 (74)
95
 (66)
35 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  472 (334) 92
 (61)
97
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (67)
97
 (71)
0
 (0)
93
 (63)
36 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  365 (331) 91
 (80)
92
 (86)
90
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  380 (329) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (74)
97
 (80)
91
 (75)
0
 (0)
38 Mačát Michal
(1973)
OR  M2  353 (304) 0
 (0)
91
 (82)
87
 (76)
86
 (66)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
39 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  384 (290) 97
 (64)
97
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (76)
93
 (67)
0
 (0)
40 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
4SPORTS TEAM, z. s.  ŽJ  400 (273) 0
 (0)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (71)
0
 (0)
100
 (62)
100
 (64)
41 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  283 (265) 0
 (0)
93
 (88)
95
 (89)
95
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
42 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
Ghost team  Ž1  300 (244) 100
 (78)
100
 (92)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
43 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  268 (242) 0
 (0)
87
 (74)
90
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
44 Vávra Lukáš
(1988)
  M1>20  272 (238) 0
 (0)
91
 (79)
89
 (77)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
45 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  262 (229) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (73)
87
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (83)
0
 (0)
46 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  272 (221) 0
 (0)
91
 (84)
91
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (71)
0
 (0)
47 Ladra Jan
(1981)
  M1>20  269 (216) 90
 (71)
90
 (77)
0
 (0)
89
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
48 Navrátil Jiří
(1973)
  M2  261 (202) 0
 (0)
88
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (61)
87
 (65)
49 Weinlich Vít
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  283 (199) 93
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (67)
95
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  297 (198) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (66)
100
 (72)
97
 (60)
0
 (0)
51 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  283 (187) 95
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (62)
93
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)