Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
10
« »
1 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  700 (688) 100
 (97)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
100
 (93)
97
 (95)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (97)
100
 (97)
2 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  697 (683) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
92
 (87)
100
 (100)
100
 (95)
3 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  680 (655) 95
 (91)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
97
 (93)
97
 (93)
95
 (93)
100
 (97)
97
 (95)
97
 (93)
4 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  10  681 (651) 92
 (88)
100
 (91)
92
 (84)
97
 (92)
95
 (92)
100
 (95)
97
 (97)
97
 (93)
95
 (91)
95
 (90)
5 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  676 (642) 95
 (92)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
100
 (100)
97
 (89)
95
 (88)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
0
 (0)
6 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  673 (634) 92
 (84)
95
 (89)
95
 (91)
97
 (90)
95
 (89)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
97
 (92)
92
 (87)
97
 (92)
7 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  677 (627) 97
 (86)
92
 (84)
100
 (92)
93
 (85)
95
 (88)
100
 (97)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
8 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  10  659 (625) 97
 (95)
93
 (86)
95
 (90)
92
 (86)
93
 (87)
95
 (88)
92
 (83)
93
 (89)
93
 (90)
93
 (84)
9 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  656 (624) 95
 (91)
95
 (87)
93
 (89)
93
 (89)
92
 (86)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
95
 (90)
92
 (89)
0
 (0)
10 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  673 (619) 100
 (89)
93
 (85)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
97
 (90)
97
 (92)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
11 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  700 (611) 100
 (81)
100
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (76)
100
 (90)
100
 (87)
100
 (91)
100
 (86)
100
 (88)
12 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  651 (596) 89
 (75)
93
 (83)
97
 (97)
93
 (81)
93
 (84)
0
 (0)
91
 (81)
95
 (88)
89
 (82)
0
 (0)
13 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  649 (594) 91
 (82)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
95
 (87)
93
 (85)
0
 (0)
91
 (85)
95
 (91)
14 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  647 (593) 97
 (95)
91
 (81)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
91
 (76)
95
 (92)
89
 (77)
15 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  645 (588) 93
 (86)
90
 (79)
92
 (88)
92
 (79)
90
 (79)
93
 (83)
90
 (79)
92
 (85)
93
 (88)
0
 (0)
16 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  689 (563) 95
 (77)
100
 (77)
100
 (93)
97
 (75)
0
 (0)
97
 (84)
100
 (75)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
17 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  683 (558) 97
 (78)
97
 (80)
100
 (86)
100
 (78)
97
 (73)
0
 (0)
95
 (77)
93
 (78)
97
 (81)
95
 (76)
18 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  683 (550) 97
 (79)
97
 (74)
0
 (0)
95
 (72)
100
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (81)
100
 (84)
97
 (83)
19 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  623 (536) 88
 (74)
88
 (73)
91
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (72)
88
 (73)
88
 (77)
92
 (80)
20 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  624 (530) 87
 (68)
0
 (0)
90
 (83)
89
 (71)
88
 (70)
92
 (80)
87
 (71)
0
 (0)
87
 (76)
91
 (79)
21 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  543 (483) 90
 (80)
89
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (86)
90
 (83)
90
 (78)
22 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  578 (482) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (72)
97
 (86)
97
 (78)
97
 (84)
95
 (80)
97
 (82)
23 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
MONDRAKER Racing team  M4  497 (422) 100
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (82)
97
 (75)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (86)
24 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M1>20  469 (416) 95
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
93
 (85)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (85)
25 Prchal Jindřich
(1980)
  M2  455 (402) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (76)
90
 (78)
93
 (85)
90
 (80)
91
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
26 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  500 (392) 100
 (74)
100
 (78)
100
 (93)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
27 Müller Dominik
(2008)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  471 (378) 95
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (69)
95
 (81)
0
 (0)
95
 (79)
93
 (78)
0
 (0)
28 Růžička Michal
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  373 (340) 91
 (83)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
0
 (0)
91
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
29 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
Ghost team  Ž1  400 (336) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
100
 (80)
100
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (81)
30 Šich Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  300 (300) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
31 Kuda Martin
(1987)
  M1>20  292 (279) 0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
32 Novák Patrik
(1992)
TriBike MTB Academy  M1>20  292 (277) 0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
95
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
33 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  286 (269) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (87)
34 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  297 (235) 0
 (0)
100
 (76)
97
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
35 Zedníková Iveta
(1987)
Ely sport fashion  Ž1  300 (231) 100
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (80)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
36 Dolívka Jan
(1966)
RSC Hladinka  M3  270 (226) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (77)
89
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  268 (223) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (76)
89
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
38 Navrátilová Kateřina
(2008)
4SPORTS TEAM, z. s.  ŽJ  300 (221) 100
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (70)
0
 (0)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
39 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  291 (218) 97
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)