Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
1 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  622 (561) 0
 (0)
90
 (84)
92
 (87)
91
 (76)
74
 (52)
95
 (92)
92
 (89)
88
 (81)
2 Michal Daniel
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  574 (557) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
93
 (88)
0
 (0)
92
 (89)
97
 (93)
97
 (95)
95
 (92)
3 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  400 (315) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (63)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
100
 (73)
0
 (0)
4 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  373 (298) 0
 (0)
93
 (73)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (69)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
5 Kašpárek Jiří
(1980)
REGA Bike Team  M2  354 (270) 0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
6 Novák Patrik
(1992)
TriBike MTB Academy  M1>20  271 (262) 0
 (0)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (87)
7 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
ORI-bikeservis  M2  335 (250) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
93
 (80)
8 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  293 (246) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
93
 (72)
0
 (0)
9 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  300 (241) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (81)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
10 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  280 (229) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (80)
97
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (69)
11 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
MONDRAKER Racing team  M4  297 (222) 0
 (0)
97
 (79)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (64)
12 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  257 (216) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (40)
93
 (90)
91
 (86)
0
 (0)
13 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  280 (206) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (70)
0
 (0)
88
 (41)
14 Sláma Richard
(1962)
PBV MTB Team Brno  M4  377 (203) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
97
 (73)
97
 (77)
93
 (52)
15 Buchal Tomáš
(2008)
Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto  287 (191) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (73)
92
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
16 Němec Patrik
(1990)
Cyklo Tomek Mohelnice  M1>20  190 (188) 0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (91)
17 Hekele Emil
(1977)
Ely sport fashion  M2  194 (187) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
18 Klusák Radim
(2000)
TÜV SÜD Rusava bike team  M1>20  184 (174) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
19 Rozmahel Vojtěch
(1996)
  M1>20  185 (171) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
20 Wolf David
(1990)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  177 (161) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
80
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
21 Vopařil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  171 (157) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (88)
22 Dejdar Miroslav
(1972)
  M3  185 (140) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (73)
23 Mikšánek Dušan
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  178 (138) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (43)
24 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  179 (134) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (84)
86
 (50)
25 Tyráček Martin
(1973)
MOOLBike.cz  M2  175 (131) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (74)
26 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  185 (125) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (62)
0
 (0)
92
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
27 Machálek Adam
(2002)
Tazzy  M1>20  162 (122) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (60)
28 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  179 (115) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (51)
91
 (64)
0
 (0)
29 Srnec Jakub
(1978)
  M2  170 (115) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (31)
92
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
30 Koutný Milan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  169 (112) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (36)
31 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  237 (110) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (65)
64
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (44)
32 Šťasta Libor
(1966)
REGA Bike Team  M3  177 (109) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (85)
33 Kunert Dominik
(2002)
TriBike MTB Academy  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
34 Holec Pavel
(1978)
  M2  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
35 Doubek Miloš
(1981)
  M2  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
36 Petrová Magdalena
(1982)
  Ž2  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Cink Petr
(1979)
  M2  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
38 Hrazdil Pavel
(1987)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
39 Svatoš Tomáš
(2004)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
40 Blaho Martin
(1999)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M1>20  95 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
41 Holec Jiří
(2002)
  M1>20  97 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
42 Groulík František
(1980)
SK Prima Polička  M2  100 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
43 Suchomel Vít
(1995)
Tišnov Jamné  M1>20  156 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
44 Berka Martin
(1987)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
45 Hrubeš Mikuláš
(2000)
Pro-T Team  M1>20  156 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
46 Rytíř Martin
(1979)
PSG Mechanix  M2  95 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
47 Hyneček Michal
(1987)
Aspire SCM  M1>20  92 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (90)
48 Miloševský Libor
(1980)
  M2  97 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49 Hrubeš David
(1970)
Pro-T Team  M3  169 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
72
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50 Wiedermann Filip
(1994)
CykloTeam Kolárna  M1>20  91 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51 Andrle David
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  92 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  95 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  93 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54 Pořízek Luboš
(1987)
VEUS Vyškov  M1>20  89 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55 Peprný Aleš
(1980)
  M2  92 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56 Nováková Kateřina
(1973)
Želvičky PV  Ž2  91 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57 Nedoma Ladislav
(1960)
Želvičky PV  M4  93 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58 Šmíd Martin
(1971)
  M3  92 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (83)
0
 (0)
59 Sekanina Adam
(1995)
Pells  M1>20  87 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60 Schneider Ondřej
(1990)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  91 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61 Křižák Petr
(1965)
UGO Alivictus  M3  100 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62 Žilka Vladimír
(1960)
  M4  92 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  91 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64 Ševčík Karel
(1999)
Bike Březová  M1>20  157 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (6)
0
 (0)
90
 (74)
0
 (0)
65 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  89 (80) 0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66 Srnský Václav
(1973)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  91 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67 Kolkus Martin
(1978)
Spartakus Brothers Kroměříž  M2  92 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (79)
68 Moffat Martina
(1975)
Želvičky  Ž2  90 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69 Neradil Vojtěch
(2001)
PSG Mechanix  M1>20  86 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70 Hába Roman
(1973)
  M2  91 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71 Závodníková Lenka
(1991)
  Ž1  97 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72 Haasová Jana
(1979)
  Ž2  89 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73 Gálová Helena
(1981)
  Ž2  89 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74 Trnka Dominik
(1989)
Ondrejfojtik.cz team  M1>20  85 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75 Žák Pavel
(1987)
Cykloop.cz - BT Morkovice  M1>20  84 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76 Kolkus Tomáš
(1980)
  M2  90 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (77)
77 Kriklová Lenka
(2010)
  ŽJ  100 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78 Kowal Mariusz
(1978)
Team Kolarz Polanica  M2  93 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79 Škadra Pavel
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  90 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80 Lhotský Michal
(1972)
Kovářství Souček Benátky  M3  92 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81 Pokorný Filip
(1995)
  M1>20  88 (76) 0
 (0)
88
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82 König Leopold
(1964)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  91 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83 Dusík Martin
(1974)
OndrejFojtik.cz Team  M2  92 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84 Jansa Petr
(1976)
  M2  88 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85 Kučera Vladimír
(1973)
PSG Mechanix  M2  92 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86 Nastoupil Jaroslav
(1967)
BT Junior  M3  90 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  M1>20  90 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88 Jansová Monika
(1977)
  Ž2  88 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  92 (72) 0
 (0)
92
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90 Němčík Vítězslav
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  89 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91 Dufková Ivana
(1970)
  Ž2  190 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (0)
97
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92 Mokruša Petr
(1991)
Spartacus brothers  M1>20  87 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (72)
93 Čarný Karel
(1963)
  M3  89 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
94 Svoboda Marian
(2003)
UNIKOVO MTB TEAM  95 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95 Barták Vladimír
(1946)
Šutri Prachatice  M4  92 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (71)
0
 (0)
96 Martin Jiří
(1990)
  M1>20  82 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97 Znamenáček Jakub
(1983)
  M1>20  90 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
98 Pružina Dan
(1981)
  M2  87 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (68)
99 Šíma Martin
(1966)
Max Cursor  M3  93 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100 Kalas Miloslav
(2000)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  M1>20  89 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (67)
0
 (0)
101 Popelková Aneta
(2009)
4 Sport team  ŽJ  100 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
102 Zlámal Tomáš [Ol]
(1979)
AMT Team  M2  90 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
103 Hlodan Lukáš
(1982)
Endeka Bassta  M2  90 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
104 Graper Mackay
(2002)
  M1>20  89 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
105 Kriklová Alena
(1979)
  Ž2  95 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
106 Lhotská Jana
(1972)
  Ž2  93 (64) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
107 Král Milan
(1965)
KVS  M3  88 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (63)
108 Zedník Pavel
(1979)
Native sport  M2  88 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
109 Durák Lubomír
(1954)
Tesaři Osík  M4  92 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
110 Ryšavý David
(1984)
OndrejFojtik.cz Team  M1>20  78 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
111 Schneiderová Andrea
(1990)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  93 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
112 Just Libor
(1986)
Klub unavených otců  M1>20  84 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (61)
113 Wolf Jonáš
(2008)
  92 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
114 Halfar Martin
(1989)
eSeNBáci Jeseník  M1>20  77 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
115 Landa Miroslav
(1954)
  M4  90 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
116 Trávníček Jan
(1979)
Kamenec  M2  84 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (59)
117 Severová Petra
(1976)
  Ž2  92 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
118 Vlček Pavel
(1990)
  M1>20  76 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
119 Suchánek Josef
(1971)
PBV MTB Team Brno  M3  91 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
120 Majerník Karol
(1957)
  M4  97 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (58)
121 Navrátilová Darina
(1972)
  Ž2  91 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
122 Lhotský František
(2002)
  M1>20  88 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
123 Frencl Martin
(1990)
Monderaker racing team  M1>20  75 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
124 Trávníček Petr
(1980)
F-bike klub Sádek  M2  83 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (57)
125 Bartoš Martin
(1995)
  M1>20  87 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
126 Kubík Tomáš
(1986)
SK ToMiHo Vyndej  M1>20  82 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (56)
127 Erdziak Maroš
(1980)
ENDEKA BASSTA team  M2  86 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
128 Navrátil Karel
(1994)
  M1>20  86 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
129 Šelle Roman
(1980)
  M2  85 (54) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
130 Srncová Tereza
(1980)
  Ž2  90 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
131 Vítámvás Zbyněk
(1973)
  M2  84 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
132 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  141 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (51)
133 Budig Norbert
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  89 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
134 Kůrka Radim
(1981)
queenbike.cz  M2  83 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
135 Čalkovský Pavel
(1967)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M3  90 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
136 Břemek Viktor
(1970)
Bike team Hlučín  M3  88 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
137 Dušek Jan
(1988)
  M1>20  81 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (48)
138 Novák Stanislav
(2006)
SK Prima Polička  93 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
139 Komárek Miloslav
(1968)
KČC 1900 Litomyšl  M3  87 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
140 Šmejda Pavel
(1962)
  M4  90 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (46)
141 Břeň Milan
(1957)
  M4  90 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (46)
142 Hrtoň Aleš
(1967)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  M3  86 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
143 Flégl Aleš
(1963)
Casia Excaliber Racing  M3  85 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
144 Jarůšek Josef
(1974)
Spešov  M2  82 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
145 Jareš Patrik
(2004)
  95 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (42)
146 Němcová Lucie
(2006)
Sportreg Team  ŽJ  100 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (41)
147 Holman Leoš
(1970)
CK Pardubice  M3  84 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
148 Toman David
(1977)
  M2  81 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
149 Slavík Karel
(1974)
Spartak Vrchlabí Cycling  M2  80 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
150 Koutný Daniel
(2005)
Moravská Třebová  93 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (38)
151 Nádvorník Zdeněk
(1962)
Koala mtb team  M4  100 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
152 Danesi Maurizio
(1962)
NATIVESPORT  M4  97 (35) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (35)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
153 Schiffer Michael
(1966)
Bike Altmann  M3  82 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
154 Štolcar Petr
(1977)
  M2  79 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
155 Zouhar Drahomír
(1960)
ELEVEN BlackET TEAM  M4  95 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
156 Sekanina Stanislav
(1975)
BG JEBÁJNA  M2  77 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
157 Skopalík Michal
(1985)
Mtb Lutín  M1>20  72 (27) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (27)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
158 Maňas Dalibor
(1971)
Brand Promotion CZ  M3  79 (26) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (26)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
159 Honig Milan
(1969)
  M3  78 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (25)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
160 Zdražil Jiří
(1980)
  M2  76 (23) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
161 Trnka Filip
(1980)
  M2  75 (22) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (22)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
162 Pečinka Miroslav
(1997)
  M1>20  71 (21) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
163 Jakeš Jiří
(1977)
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE  M2  74 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
164 Bernat Marek
(1975)
  M2  73 (19) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (19)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
165 Šindelář Petr
(1984)
Velosport Domažlice  M1>20  70 (17) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (17)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
166 Procházka Jakub
(1990)
  M1>20  69 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
167 Fojt Milič
(1972)
PSG Mechanix  M3  76 (15) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
168 Juráš Martin
(1978)
  M2  71 (14) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (14)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
169 Kunčár Pavel
(1979)
  M2  70 (13) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
170 Pečinka Stanislav
(1994)
  M1>20  68 (12) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
171 Klimeš Miloš
(1955)
Endeka Bassta  M4  93 (11) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (11)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
172 Ondrášek Roman
(1977)
HAPE Sport Brno  M2  69 (10) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (10)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
173 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
Ghost team  Ž1  100 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
174 Gracla Josef
(1962)
Napajedláci  M4  92 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
175 Eliášová Lenka
(1978)
Hačky  Ž2  100 (5) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (5)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
176 Štětař Jaroslav
(1977)
Kola Koblížek  M2  68 (4) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (4)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
177 Jílek Richard
(1972)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M3  75 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
178 Vogel Petr
(1978)
PVO  M2  67 (2) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (2)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
179 Kaleta Jiří
(1978)
  M2  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
180 Doležal Jan
(1979)
  M2  63 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
181 Skřipský Jan
(1991)
Baumüller Cycling team  M1>20  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
182 Starý Tomáš
(1972)
  M3  71 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
183 Badura Lukáš
(1983)
MONDRAKER RACING TEAM  M1>20  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
184 Kučera Adam
(2005)
PSG Mechanix  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
185 Jakubov Marek
(1971)
  M3  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
186 Kaletová Radka
(1978)
  Ž2  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
187 Kořízek Richard
(1983)
OCK Osík  M1>20  49 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
188 Vancl Marek
(1974)
Bike Brezova  M2  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
189 Černocký Martin
(1986)
Endeka Bassta  M1>20  57 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
190 Šuba Jan
(1984)
VOSA Šumvald  M1>20  53 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
191 Telecký Adam
(2005)
Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team  90 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
192 Peroutka Václav
(1965)
  M3  63 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
193 Orálková Kamila
(2003)
ORI-bikeservis  ŽJ  100 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
194 Šnajdar Roman
(1969)
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE  M3  74 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
195 Mayer Bronislav
(1990)
SK Prima Polička  M1>20  51 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
196 Zvolský Roman
(1965)
KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM  M3  70 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
197 Dučák Marcel
(1986)
Běhej se psem  M1>20  56 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
198 Netek Radim
(1976)
Výtržníci  M2  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
199 Svoboda Marcel
(2007)
UNIKOVO MTB TEAM  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
200 Krejčí Hana
(1979)
Open Cycling Academy  Ž2  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
201 Zourek Pavel
(1960)
  M4  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
202 Pulgret Lukáš
(1994)
Tišnov  M1>20  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
203 Papula Pavel
(1971)
  M3  73 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
204 Karaba Zdeněk
(1967)
KABA SPORT Chotěboř  M3  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
205 Švaňhal Patrik
(1991)
Tišnov Bikers  M1>20  55 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
206 Chudárková Aneta
(2003)
Ghost team  ŽJ  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
207 Neumanová Martina
(1988)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  Ž1  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
208 Šašek Michal
(1987)
  M1>20  52 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
209 Pavlík Miroslav
(1965)
  M3  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
210 Neset Jan
(1986)
ENJOY riding Team  M1>20  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
211 Balihar Jiří
(1994)
Balini team  M1>20  50 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
212 Hübl Pavel
(1976)
Prestige cycling team  M2  60 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
213 Mikulecký Pavel
(1991)
Cycli.cz Team  M1>20  54 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
214 Vykoukal Marek
(1996)
4EVER Cyklo Bulis  M1>20  64 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
215 Kubilková Veronika
(1996)
IN-LIFE cycling team  Ž1  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
216 Tutsch Václav
(1969)
Prestige cycling team  M3  67 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
217 Vondál David
(1979)
Masáže David  M2  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
218 Homa Jakub
(1992)
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM  M1>20  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
219 Vávra Aleš
(1982)
ANAG Olomouc  M2  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
220 Klár Martin
(1986)
PSG Mechanix  M1>20  63 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
221 Chalupník Jan
(1970)
  M3  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
222 Tešnar Jiří
(1972)
ED system Ostrava  M3  69 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
223 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  619 (422) 87
 (59)
91
 (71)
91
 (75)
87
 (61)
57
 (0)
90
 (54)
89
 (65)
84
 (37)
224 Martincová Zuzana
(1995)
  Ž1  484 (244) 100
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (0)
95
 (77)
97
 (68)
100
 (39)
225 Dulajová Dagmar
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  289 (214) 100
 (61)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
226 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  475 (278) 93
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
100
 (80)
97
 (82)
97
 (53)
227 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  360 (284) 88
 (63)
90
 (70)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (66)
0
 (0)
228 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  630 (512) 86
 (64)
93
 (82)
90
 (77)
89
 (72)
0
 (0)
91
 (71)
95
 (81)
86
 (65)
229 Zemánek Jiří
(1956)
  M4  268 (112) 91
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (47)
230 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  368 (315) 92
 (67)
91
 (85)
95
 (89)
90
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
231 Černý Jiří
(1962)
  M4  92 (67) 92
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
232 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  482 (391) 95
 (68)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
93
 (67)
97
 (81)
0
 (0)
100
 (85)
0
 (0)
233 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  629 (480) 89
 (70)
92
 (75)
97
 (91)
90
 (68)
81
 (32)
0
 (0)
91
 (78)
89
 (66)
234 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M2  268 (225) 87
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (78)
235 Staněk ml. Jan
(2006)
  97 (71) 97
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
236 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  580 (441) 93
 (72)
100
 (81)
95
 (86)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
95
 (54)
237 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  346 (222) 90
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (66)
80
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (55)
238 Lopaur Lubomír
(1956)
BCS Svitavy  M4  95 (74) 95
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
239 Růžička Michal
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  538 (452) 88
 (75)
92
 (78)
93
 (87)
87
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (80)
85
 (62)
240 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  562 (352) 97
 (76)
95
 (74)
91
 (80)
95
 (64)
92
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (49)
241 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  653 (565) 91
 (77)
93
 (83)
100
 (93)
91
 (75)
83
 (37)
93
 (83)
95
 (87)
90
 (67)
242 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  454 (415) 93
 (78)
93
 (93)
0
 (0)
95
 (90)
88
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (70)
243 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  92 (79) 92
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
244 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  655 (555) 93
 (80)
95
 (86)
95
 (89)
93
 (83)
89
 (49)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
95
 (83)
245 Řeháček Jaroslav
(1992)
  M1>20  181 (152) 95
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (71)
246 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  361 (301) 89
 (82)
92
 (78)
0
 (0)
88
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (70)
0
 (0)
247 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
AK Olymp Brno  M4  100 (83) 100
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
248 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  651 (594) 90
 (84)
95
 (90)
92
 (82)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
97
 (88)
89
 (76)
249 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M3  674 (619) 95
 (85)
97
 (87)
100
 (93)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
97
 (92)
93
 (82)
250 Hnilička Lubomír
(1987)
  M1>20  97 (86) 97
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
251 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  397 (347) 100
 (87)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
97
 (82)
100
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
252 Kotas Václav
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  91 (88) 91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
253 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M3  97 (89) 97
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
254 Ress Tomáš
(1977)
SPORT IMPORT  M2  92 (90) 92
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
255 Meišner Libor
(1987)
BikePower  M1>20  688 (662) 100
 (91)
95
 (95)
100
 (92)
100
 (95)
93
 (92)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
91
 (89)
256 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  95 (93) 95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
257 Černý Petr
(1977)
Cycli.cz Team  M2  95 (93) 95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
258 Gotthard David
(1976)
  M2  97 (95) 97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
259 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  692 (639) 100
 (97)
100
 (89)
93
 (88)
100
 (88)
95
 (74)
100
 (100)
100
 (93)
97
 (84)
260 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  662 (579) 100
 (100)
100
 (92)
95
 (90)
95
 (91)
72
 (18)
100
 (91)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)