Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
1 Michal Daniel
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  574 (557) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
93
 (88)
0
 (0)
92
 (89)
97
 (93)
97
 (95)
95
 (92)
2 Němec Patrik
(1990)
Cyklo Tomek Mohelnice  M1>20  190 (188) 0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (91)
3 Meišner Libor
(1987)
BikePower  M1>20  688 (662) 100
 (91)
95
 (95)
100
 (92)
100
 (95)
93
 (92)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
91
 (89)
4 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  454 (415) 93
 (78)
93
 (93)
0
 (0)
95
 (90)
88
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (70)
5 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  662 (579) 100
 (100)
100
 (92)
95
 (90)
95
 (91)
72
 (18)
100
 (91)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
6 Kašpárek Jiří
(1980)
REGA Bike Team  M2  354 (270) 0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
7 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  651 (594) 90
 (84)
95
 (90)
92
 (82)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
97
 (88)
89
 (76)
8 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  692 (639) 100
 (97)
100
 (89)
93
 (88)
100
 (88)
95
 (74)
100
 (100)
100
 (93)
97
 (84)
9 Novák Patrik
(1992)
TriBike MTB Academy  M1>20  271 (262) 0
 (0)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (87)
10 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M3  674 (619) 95
 (85)
97
 (87)
100
 (93)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
97
 (92)
93
 (82)
11 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  655 (555) 93
 (80)
95
 (86)
95
 (89)
93
 (83)
89
 (49)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
95
 (83)
12 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  368 (315) 92
 (67)
91
 (85)
95
 (89)
90
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
13 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  622 (561) 0
 (0)
90
 (84)
92
 (87)
91
 (76)
74
 (52)
95
 (92)
92
 (89)
88
 (81)
14 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  653 (565) 91
 (77)
93
 (83)
100
 (93)
91
 (75)
83
 (37)
93
 (83)
95
 (87)
90
 (67)
15 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  630 (512) 86
 (64)
93
 (82)
90
 (77)
89
 (72)
0
 (0)
91
 (71)
95
 (81)
86
 (65)
16 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  580 (441) 93
 (72)
100
 (81)
95
 (86)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
95
 (54)
17 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  89 (80) 0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
18 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
MONDRAKER Racing team  M4  297 (222) 0
 (0)
97
 (79)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (64)
19 Růžička Michal
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  538 (452) 88
 (75)
92
 (78)
93
 (87)
87
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (80)
85
 (62)
20 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  361 (301) 89
 (82)
92
 (78)
0
 (0)
88
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (70)
0
 (0)
21 Pokorný Filip
(1995)
  M1>20  88 (76) 0
 (0)
88
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
22 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  629 (480) 89
 (70)
92
 (75)
97
 (91)
90
 (68)
81
 (32)
0
 (0)
91
 (78)
89
 (66)
23 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  562 (352) 97
 (76)
95
 (74)
91
 (80)
95
 (64)
92
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (49)
24 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  373 (298) 0
 (0)
93
 (73)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (69)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
25 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  92 (72) 0
 (0)
92
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
26 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  619 (422) 87
 (59)
91
 (71)
91
 (75)
87
 (61)
57
 (0)
90
 (54)
89
 (65)
84
 (37)
27 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  360 (284) 88
 (63)
90
 (70)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (66)
0
 (0)
28 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  482 (391) 95
 (68)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
93
 (67)
97
 (81)
0
 (0)
100
 (85)
0
 (0)
29 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  397 (347) 100
 (87)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
97
 (82)
100
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
30 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  400 (315) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (63)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
100
 (73)
0
 (0)
31 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  475 (278) 93
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
100
 (80)
97
 (82)
97
 (53)
32 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
ORI-bikeservis  M2  335 (250) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
93
 (80)
33 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  293 (246) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
93
 (72)
0
 (0)
34 Martincová Zuzana
(1995)
  Ž1  484 (244) 100
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (0)
95
 (77)
97
 (68)
100
 (39)
35 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  300 (241) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (81)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
36 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  280 (229) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (80)
97
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (69)
37 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M2  268 (225) 87
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (78)
38 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  346 (222) 90
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (66)
80
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (55)
39 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  257 (216) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (40)
93
 (90)
91
 (86)
0
 (0)
40 Dulajová Dagmar
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  289 (214) 100
 (61)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
41 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  280 (206) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (70)
0
 (0)
88
 (41)
42 Sláma Richard
(1962)
PBV MTB Team Brno  M4  377 (203) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
97
 (73)
97
 (77)
93
 (52)
43 Buchal Tomáš
(2008)
Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto  287 (191) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (73)
92
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
44 Hekele Emil
(1977)
Ely sport fashion  M2  194 (187) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
45 Klusák Radim
(2000)
TÜV SÜD Rusava bike team  M1>20  184 (174) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
46 Rozmahel Vojtěch
(1996)
  M1>20  185 (171) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
47 Wolf David
(1990)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  177 (161) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
80
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
48 Vopařil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  171 (157) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (88)
49 Řeháček Jaroslav
(1992)
  M1>20  181 (152) 95
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (71)
50 Dejdar Miroslav
(1972)
  M3  185 (140) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (73)
51 Mikšánek Dušan
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  178 (138) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (43)
52 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  179 (134) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (84)
86
 (50)
53 Tyráček Martin
(1973)
MOOLBike.cz  M2  175 (131) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (74)
54 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  185 (125) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (62)
0
 (0)
92
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55 Machálek Adam
(2002)
Tazzy  M1>20  162 (122) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (60)
56 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  179 (115) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (51)
91
 (64)
0
 (0)
57 Srnec Jakub
(1978)
  M2  170 (115) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (31)
92
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58 Zemánek Jiří
(1956)
  M4  268 (112) 91
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (47)
59 Koutný Milan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  169 (112) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (36)
60 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  237 (110) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (65)
64
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (44)
61 Šťasta Libor
(1966)
REGA Bike Team  M3  177 (109) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (85)
62 Kunert Dominik
(2002)
TriBike MTB Academy  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63 Holec Pavel
(1978)
  M2  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64 Doubek Miloš
(1981)
  M2  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
65 Hrazdil Pavel
(1987)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66 Svatoš Tomáš
(2004)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67 Petrová Magdalena
(1982)
  Ž2  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68 Cink Petr
(1979)
  M2  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69 Blaho Martin
(1999)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M1>20  95 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70 Gotthard David
(1976)
  M2  97 (95) 97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  95 (93) 95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72 Černý Petr
(1977)
Cycli.cz Team  M2  95 (93) 95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73 Holec Jiří
(2002)
  M1>20  97 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
74 Groulík František
(1980)
SK Prima Polička  M2  100 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75 Suchomel Vít
(1995)
Tišnov Jamné  M1>20  156 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
76 Berka Martin
(1987)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77 Rytíř Martin
(1979)
PSG Mechanix  M2  95 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78 Ress Tomáš
(1977)
SPORT IMPORT  M2  92 (90) 92
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79 Hyneček Michal
(1987)
Aspire SCM  M1>20  92 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (90)
80 Hrubeš Mikuláš
(2000)
Pro-T Team  M1>20  156 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81 Miloševský Libor
(1980)
  M2  97 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M3  97 (89) 97
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83 Hrubeš David
(1970)
Pro-T Team  M3  169 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
72
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84 Wiedermann Filip
(1994)
CykloTeam Kolárna  M1>20  91 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85 Kotas Václav
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  91 (88) 91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  95 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87 Hnilička Lubomír
(1987)
  M1>20  97 (86) 97
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88 Andrle David
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  92 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  93 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90 Pořízek Luboš
(1987)
VEUS Vyškov  M1>20  89 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91 Peprný Aleš
(1980)
  M2  92 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
AK Olymp Brno  M4  100 (83) 100
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93 Nedoma Ladislav
(1960)
Želvičky PV  M4  93 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
94 Šmíd Martin
(1971)
  M3  92 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (83)
0
 (0)
95 Sekanina Adam
(1995)
Pells  M1>20  87 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
96 Nováková Kateřina
(1973)
Želvičky PV  Ž2  91 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97 Schneider Ondřej
(1990)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  91 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
98 Křižák Petr
(1965)
UGO Alivictus  M3  100 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
99 Žilka Vladimír
(1960)
  M4  92 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  91 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
101 Ševčík Karel
(1999)
Bike Březová  M1>20  157 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (6)
0
 (0)
90
 (74)
0
 (0)
102 Moffat Martina
(1975)
Želvičky  Ž2  90 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
103 Neradil Vojtěch
(2001)
PSG Mechanix  M1>20  86 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
104 Hába Roman
(1973)
  M2  91 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
105 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  92 (79) 92
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
106 Srnský Václav
(1973)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  91 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
107 Kolkus Martin
(1978)
Spartakus Brothers Kroměříž  M2  92 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (79)
108 Haasová Jana
(1979)
  Ž2  89 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
109 Gálová Helena
(1981)
  Ž2  89 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
110 Trnka Dominik
(1989)
Ondrejfojtik.cz team  M1>20  85 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
111 Závodníková Lenka
(1991)
  Ž1  97 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
112 Kowal Mariusz
(1978)
Team Kolarz Polanica  M2  93 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
113 Žák Pavel
(1987)
Cykloop.cz - BT Morkovice  M1>20  84 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
114 Kolkus Tomáš
(1980)
  M2  90 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (77)
115 Kriklová Lenka
(2010)
  ŽJ  100 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
116 Škadra Pavel
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  90 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
117 Lhotský Michal
(1972)
Kovářství Souček Benátky  M3  92 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
118 König Leopold
(1964)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  91 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
119 Nastoupil Jaroslav
(1967)
BT Junior  M3  90 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
120 Dusík Martin
(1974)
OndrejFojtik.cz Team  M2  92 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
121 Jansa Petr
(1976)
  M2  88 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
122 Lopaur Lubomír
(1956)
BCS Svitavy  M4  95 (74) 95
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
123 Kučera Vladimír
(1973)
PSG Mechanix  M2  92 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
124 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  M1>20  90 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
125 Jansová Monika
(1977)
  Ž2  88 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
126 Čarný Karel
(1963)
  M3  89 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
127 Němčík Vítězslav
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  89 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
128 Dufková Ivana
(1970)
  Ž2  190 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (0)
97
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
129 Mokruša Petr
(1991)
Spartacus brothers  M1>20  87 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (72)
130 Staněk ml. Jan
(2006)
  97 (71) 97
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
131 Barták Vladimír
(1946)
Šutri Prachatice  M4  92 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (71)
0
 (0)
132 Svoboda Marian
(2003)
UNIKOVO MTB TEAM  95 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
133 Martin Jiří
(1990)
  M1>20  82 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
134 Pružina Dan
(1981)
  M2  87 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (68)
135 Znamenáček Jakub
(1983)
  M1>20  90 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
136 Šíma Martin
(1966)
Max Cursor  M3  93 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
137 Kalas Miloslav
(2000)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  M1>20  89 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (67)
0
 (0)
138 Popelková Aneta
(2009)
4 Sport team  ŽJ  100 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
139 Černý Jiří
(1962)
  M4  92 (67) 92
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
140 Zlámal Tomáš [Ol]
(1979)
AMT Team  M2  90 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
141 Hlodan Lukáš
(1982)
Endeka Bassta  M2  90 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
142 Graper Mackay
(2002)
  M1>20  89 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
143 Kriklová Alena
(1979)
  Ž2  95 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
144 Lhotská Jana
(1972)
  Ž2  93 (64) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
145 Durák Lubomír
(1954)
Tesaři Osík  M4  92 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
146 Král Milan
(1965)
KVS  M3  88 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (63)
147 Zedník Pavel
(1979)
Native sport  M2  88 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
148 Ryšavý David
(1984)
OndrejFojtik.cz Team  M1>20  78 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
149 Schneiderová Andrea
(1990)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  93 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
150 Just Libor
(1986)
Klub unavených otců  M1>20  84 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (61)
151 Halfar Martin
(1989)
eSeNBáci Jeseník  M1>20  77 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
152 Landa Miroslav
(1954)
  M4  90 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
153 Wolf Jonáš
(2008)
  92 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
154 Severová Petra
(1976)
  Ž2  92 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
155 Vlček Pavel
(1990)
  M1>20  76 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
156 Suchánek Josef
(1971)
PBV MTB Team Brno  M3  91 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
157 Trávníček Jan
(1979)
Kamenec  M2  84 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (59)
158 Navrátilová Darina
(1972)
  Ž2  91 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
159 Majerník Karol
(1957)
  M4  97 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (58)
160 Lhotský František
(2002)
  M1>20  88 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
161 Frencl Martin
(1990)
Monderaker racing team  M1>20  75 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
162 Trávníček Petr
(1980)
F-bike klub Sádek  M2  83 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (57)
163 Bartoš Martin
(1995)
  M1>20  87 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
164 Kubík Tomáš
(1986)
SK ToMiHo Vyndej  M1>20  82 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (56)
165 Navrátil Karel
(1994)
  M1>20  86 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
166 Erdziak Maroš
(1980)
ENDEKA BASSTA team  M2  86 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
167 Šelle Roman
(1980)
  M2  85 (54) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
168 Vítámvás Zbyněk
(1973)
  M2  84 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
169 Srncová Tereza
(1980)
  Ž2  90 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
170 Budig Norbert
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  89 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
171 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  141 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (51)
172 Kůrka Radim
(1981)
queenbike.cz  M2  83 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
173 Čalkovský Pavel
(1967)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M3  90 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
174 Dušek Jan
(1988)
  M1>20  81 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (48)
175 Břemek Viktor
(1970)
Bike team Hlučín  M3  88 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
176 Novák Stanislav
(2006)
SK Prima Polička  93 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
177 Komárek Miloslav
(1968)
KČC 1900 Litomyšl  M3  87 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
178 Šmejda Pavel
(1962)
  M4  90 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (46)
179 Břeň Milan
(1957)
  M4  90 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (46)
180 Hrtoň Aleš
(1967)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  M3  86 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
181 Flégl Aleš
(1963)
Casia Excaliber Racing  M3  85 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
182 Jareš Patrik
(2004)
  95 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (42)
183 Jarůšek Josef
(1974)
Spešov  M2  82 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
184 Němcová Lucie
(2006)
Sportreg Team  ŽJ  100 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (41)
185 Holman Leoš
(1970)
CK Pardubice  M3  84 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
186 Toman David
(1977)
  M2  81 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
187 Slavík Karel
(1974)
Spartak Vrchlabí Cycling  M2  80 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
188 Koutný Daniel
(2005)
Moravská Třebová  93 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (38)
189 Nádvorník Zdeněk
(1962)
Koala mtb team  M4  100 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
190 Danesi Maurizio
(1962)
NATIVESPORT  M4  97 (35) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (35)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
191 Schiffer Michael
(1966)
Bike Altmann  M3  82 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
192 Štolcar Petr
(1977)
  M2  79 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
193 Zouhar Drahomír
(1960)
ELEVEN BlackET TEAM  M4  95 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
194 Sekanina Stanislav
(1975)
BG JEBÁJNA  M2  77 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
195 Skopalík Michal
(1985)
Mtb Lutín  M1>20  72 (27) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (27)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
196 Maňas Dalibor
(1971)
Brand Promotion CZ  M3  79 (26) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (26)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
197 Honig Milan
(1969)
  M3  78 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (25)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
198 Zdražil Jiří
(1980)
  M2  76 (23) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
199 Trnka Filip
(1980)
  M2  75 (22) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (22)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
200 Pečinka Miroslav
(1997)
  M1>20  71 (21) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
201 Jakeš Jiří
(1977)
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE  M2  74 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
202 Bernat Marek
(1975)
  M2  73 (19) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (19)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
203 Šindelář Petr
(1984)
Velosport Domažlice  M1>20  70 (17) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (17)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
204 Procházka Jakub
(1990)
  M1>20  69 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
205 Fojt Milič
(1972)
PSG Mechanix  M3  76 (15) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
206 Juráš Martin
(1978)
  M2  71 (14) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (14)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
207 Kunčár Pavel
(1979)
  M2  70 (13) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
208 Pečinka Stanislav
(1994)
  M1>20  68 (12) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
209 Klimeš Miloš
(1955)
Endeka Bassta  M4  93 (11) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (11)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
210 Ondrášek Roman
(1977)
HAPE Sport Brno  M2  69 (10) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (10)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
211 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
Ghost team  Ž1  100 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
212 Gracla Josef
(1962)
Napajedláci  M4  92 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
213 Eliášová Lenka
(1978)
Hačky  Ž2  100 (5) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (5)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
214 Štětař Jaroslav
(1977)
Kola Koblížek  M2  68 (4) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (4)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
215 Jílek Richard
(1972)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M3  75 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
216 Vogel Petr
(1978)
PVO  M2  67 (2) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (2)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
217 Netek Radim
(1976)
Výtržníci  M2  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
218 Svoboda Marcel
(2007)
UNIKOVO MTB TEAM  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
219 Krejčí Hana
(1979)
Open Cycling Academy  Ž2  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
220 Zourek Pavel
(1960)
  M4  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
221 Pulgret Lukáš
(1994)
Tišnov  M1>20  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
222 Papula Pavel
(1971)
  M3  73 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
223 Karaba Zdeněk
(1967)
KABA SPORT Chotěboř  M3  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
224 Švaňhal Patrik
(1991)
Tišnov Bikers  M1>20  55 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
225 Chudárková Aneta
(2003)
Ghost team  ŽJ  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
226 Neumanová Martina
(1988)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  Ž1  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
227 Šašek Michal
(1987)
  M1>20  52 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
228 Pavlík Miroslav
(1965)
  M3  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
229 Neset Jan
(1986)
ENJOY riding Team  M1>20  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
230 Balihar Jiří
(1994)
Balini team  M1>20  50 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
231 Hübl Pavel
(1976)
Prestige cycling team  M2  60 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
232 Mikulecký Pavel
(1991)
Cycli.cz Team  M1>20  54 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
233 Vykoukal Marek
(1996)
4EVER Cyklo Bulis  M1>20  64 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
234 Kubilková Veronika
(1996)
IN-LIFE cycling team  Ž1  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
235 Tutsch Václav
(1969)
Prestige cycling team  M3  67 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
236 Vondál David
(1979)
Masáže David  M2  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
237 Homa Jakub
(1992)
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM  M1>20  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
238 Vávra Aleš
(1982)
ANAG Olomouc  M2  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
239 Klár Martin
(1986)
PSG Mechanix  M1>20  63 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
240 Chalupník Jan
(1970)
  M3  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
241 Tešnar Jiří
(1972)
ED system Ostrava  M3  69 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
242 Kaleta Jiří
(1978)
  M2  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
243 Doležal Jan
(1979)
  M2  63 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
244 Skřipský Jan
(1991)
Baumüller Cycling team  M1>20  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
245 Starý Tomáš
(1972)
  M3  71 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
246 Badura Lukáš
(1983)
MONDRAKER RACING TEAM  M1>20  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
247 Kučera Adam
(2005)
PSG Mechanix  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
248 Jakubov Marek
(1971)
  M3  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
249 Kaletová Radka
(1978)
  Ž2  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
250 Kořízek Richard
(1983)
OCK Osík  M1>20  49 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
251 Vancl Marek
(1974)
Bike Brezova  M2  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
252 Černocký Martin
(1986)
Endeka Bassta  M1>20  57 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
253 Šuba Jan
(1984)
VOSA Šumvald  M1>20  53 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
254 Telecký Adam
(2005)
Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team  90 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
255 Peroutka Václav
(1965)
  M3  63 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
256 Orálková Kamila
(2003)
ORI-bikeservis  ŽJ  100 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
257 Šnajdar Roman
(1969)
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE  M3  74 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
258 Mayer Bronislav
(1990)
SK Prima Polička  M1>20  51 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
259 Zvolský Roman
(1965)
KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM  M3  70 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
260 Dučák Marcel
(1986)
Běhej se psem  M1>20  56 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)