Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
1 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  655 (555) 93
 (80)
95
 (86)
95
 (89)
93
 (83)
89
 (49)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
95
 (83)
2 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  454 (415) 93
 (78)
93
 (93)
0
 (0)
95
 (90)
88
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (70)
3 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  562 (352) 97
 (76)
95
 (74)
91
 (80)
95
 (64)
92
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (49)
4 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  397 (347) 100
 (87)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
97
 (82)
100
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
5 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  368 (315) 92
 (67)
91
 (85)
95
 (89)
90
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
6 Kašpárek Jiří
(1980)
REGA Bike Team  M2  354 (270) 0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
7 Novák Patrik
(1992)
TriBike MTB Academy  M1>20  271 (262) 0
 (0)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (87)
8 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
ORI-bikeservis  M2  335 (250) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
93
 (80)
9 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  280 (229) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (80)
97
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (69)
10 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M2  268 (225) 87
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (78)
11 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
MONDRAKER Racing team  M4  297 (222) 0
 (0)
97
 (79)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (64)
12 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  346 (222) 90
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (66)
80
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (55)
13 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  280 (206) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (70)
0
 (0)
88
 (41)
14 Buchal Tomáš
(2008)
Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto  287 (191) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (73)
92
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
15 Němec Patrik
(1990)
Cyklo Tomek Mohelnice  M1>20  190 (188) 0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (91)
16 Hekele Emil
(1977)
Ely sport fashion  M2  194 (187) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
17 Klusák Radim
(2000)
TÜV SÜD Rusava bike team  M1>20  184 (174) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
18 Wolf David
(1990)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  177 (161) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
80
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
19 Vopařil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  171 (157) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (88)
20 Řeháček Jaroslav
(1992)
  M1>20  181 (152) 95
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (71)
21 Dejdar Miroslav
(1972)
  M3  185 (140) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (73)
22 Mikšánek Dušan
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  178 (138) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (43)
23 Tyráček Martin
(1973)
MOOLBike.cz  M2  175 (131) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (74)
24 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  185 (125) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (62)
0
 (0)
92
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
25 Machálek Adam
(2002)
Tazzy  M1>20  162 (122) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (60)
26 Srnec Jakub
(1978)
  M2  170 (115) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (31)
92
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
27 Zemánek Jiří
(1956)
  M4  268 (112) 91
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (47)
28 Koutný Milan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  169 (112) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (36)
29 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  237 (110) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (65)
64
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (44)
30 Šťasta Libor
(1966)
REGA Bike Team  M3  177 (109) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (85)
31 Kunert Dominik
(2002)
TriBike MTB Academy  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
32 Holec Pavel
(1978)
  M2  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
33 Doubek Miloš
(1981)
  M2  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
34 Svatoš Tomáš
(2004)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
35 Petrová Magdalena
(1982)
  Ž2  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
36 Cink Petr
(1979)
  M2  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Hrazdil Pavel
(1987)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
38 Gotthard David
(1976)
  M2  97 (95) 97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
39 Blaho Martin
(1999)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M1>20  95 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
40 Holec Jiří
(2002)
  M1>20  97 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
41 Groulík František
(1980)
SK Prima Polička  M2  100 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
42 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  95 (93) 95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
43 Černý Petr
(1977)
Cycli.cz Team  M2  95 (93) 95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
44 Berka Martin
(1987)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
45 Ress Tomáš
(1977)
SPORT IMPORT  M2  92 (90) 92
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
46 Hyneček Michal
(1987)
Aspire SCM  M1>20  92 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (90)
47 Hrubeš Mikuláš
(2000)
Pro-T Team  M1>20  156 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
48 Rytíř Martin
(1979)
PSG Mechanix  M2  95 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M3  97 (89) 97
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50 Miloševský Libor
(1980)
  M2  97 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51 Hrubeš David
(1970)
Pro-T Team  M3  169 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
72
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52 Wiedermann Filip
(1994)
CykloTeam Kolárna  M1>20  91 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53 Kotas Václav
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  91 (88) 91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  95 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55 Hnilička Lubomír
(1987)
  M1>20  97 (86) 97
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56 Andrle David
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  92 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57 Pořízek Luboš
(1987)
VEUS Vyškov  M1>20  89 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  93 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59 Peprný Aleš
(1980)
  M2  92 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60 Sekanina Adam
(1995)
Pells  M1>20  87 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61 Nováková Kateřina
(1973)
Želvičky PV  Ž2  91 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
AK Olymp Brno  M4  100 (83) 100
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63 Nedoma Ladislav
(1960)
Želvičky PV  M4  93 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64 Schneider Ondřej
(1990)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  91 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65 Křižák Petr
(1965)
UGO Alivictus  M3  100 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66 Žilka Vladimír
(1960)
  M4  92 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  91 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  89 (80) 0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  92 (79) 92
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70 Srnský Václav
(1973)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  91 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71 Kolkus Martin
(1978)
Spartakus Brothers Kroměříž  M2  92 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (79)
72 Moffat Martina
(1975)
Želvičky  Ž2  90 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73 Neradil Vojtěch
(2001)
PSG Mechanix  M1>20  86 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74 Hába Roman
(1973)
  M2  91 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75 Trnka Dominik
(1989)
Ondrejfojtik.cz team  M1>20  85 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76 Závodníková Lenka
(1991)
  Ž1  97 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77 Haasová Jana
(1979)
  Ž2  89 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78 Gálová Helena
(1981)
  Ž2  89 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79 Kowal Mariusz
(1978)
Team Kolarz Polanica  M2  93 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80 Žák Pavel
(1987)
Cykloop.cz - BT Morkovice  M1>20  84 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81 Kolkus Tomáš
(1980)
  M2  90 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (77)
82 Kriklová Lenka
(2010)
  ŽJ  100 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83 Škadra Pavel
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  90 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84 Lhotský Michal
(1972)
Kovářství Souček Benátky  M3  92 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85 Pokorný Filip
(1995)
  M1>20  88 (76) 0
 (0)
88
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86 König Leopold
(1964)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  91 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87 Dusík Martin
(1974)
OndrejFojtik.cz Team  M2  92 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88 Jansa Petr
(1976)
  M2  88 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89 Lopaur Lubomír
(1956)
BCS Svitavy  M4  95 (74) 95
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90 Kučera Vladimír
(1973)
PSG Mechanix  M2  92 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91 Nastoupil Jaroslav
(1967)
BT Junior  M3  90 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  M1>20  90 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93 Jansová Monika
(1977)
  Ž2  88 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
94 Čarný Karel
(1963)
  M3  89 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  92 (72) 0
 (0)
92
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
96 Němčík Vítězslav
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  89 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97 Dufková Ivana
(1970)
  Ž2  190 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (0)
97
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
98 Mokruša Petr
(1991)
Spartacus brothers  M1>20  87 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (72)
99 Svoboda Marian
(2003)
UNIKOVO MTB TEAM  95 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100 Staněk ml. Jan
(2006)
  97 (71) 97
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
101 Martin Jiří
(1990)
  M1>20  82 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
102 Znamenáček Jakub
(1983)
  M1>20  90 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
103 Pružina Dan
(1981)
  M2  87 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (68)
104 Popelková Aneta
(2009)
4 Sport team  ŽJ  100 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
105 Černý Jiří
(1962)
  M4  92 (67) 92
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
106 Zlámal Tomáš [Ol]
(1979)
AMT Team  M2  90 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
107 Hlodan Lukáš
(1982)
Endeka Bassta  M2  90 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
108 Šíma Martin
(1966)
Max Cursor  M3  93 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
109 Graper Mackay
(2002)
  M1>20  89 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
110 Kriklová Alena
(1979)
  Ž2  95 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
111 Lhotská Jana
(1972)
  Ž2  93 (64) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
112 Durák Lubomír
(1954)
Tesaři Osík  M4  92 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
113 Král Milan
(1965)
KVS  M3  88 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (63)
114 Zedník Pavel
(1979)
Native sport  M2  88 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
115 Schneiderová Andrea
(1990)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  93 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
116 Just Libor
(1986)
Klub unavených otců  M1>20  84 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (61)
117 Ryšavý David
(1984)
OndrejFojtik.cz Team  M1>20  78 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
118 Landa Miroslav
(1954)
  M4  90 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
119 Wolf Jonáš
(2008)
  92 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
120 Halfar Martin
(1989)
eSeNBáci Jeseník  M1>20  77 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
121 Vlček Pavel
(1990)
  M1>20  76 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
122 Suchánek Josef
(1971)
PBV MTB Team Brno  M3  91 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
123 Trávníček Jan
(1979)
Kamenec  M2  84 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (59)
124 Severová Petra
(1976)
  Ž2  92 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
125 Majerník Karol
(1957)
  M4  97 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (58)
126 Navrátilová Darina
(1972)
  Ž2  91 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
127 Lhotský František
(2002)
  M1>20  88 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
128 Frencl Martin
(1990)
Monderaker racing team  M1>20  75 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
129 Trávníček Petr
(1980)
F-bike klub Sádek  M2  83 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (57)
130 Bartoš Martin
(1995)
  M1>20  87 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
131 Kubík Tomáš
(1986)
SK ToMiHo Vyndej  M1>20  82 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (56)
132 Erdziak Maroš
(1980)
ENDEKA BASSTA team  M2  86 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
133 Navrátil Karel
(1994)
  M1>20  86 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
134 Šelle Roman
(1980)
  M2  85 (54) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
135 Vítámvás Zbyněk
(1973)
  M2  84 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
136 Srncová Tereza
(1980)
  Ž2  90 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
137 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  141 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (51)
138 Budig Norbert
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  89 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
139 Čalkovský Pavel
(1967)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M3  90 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
140 Kůrka Radim
(1981)
queenbike.cz  M2  83 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
141 Dušek Jan
(1988)
  M1>20  81 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (48)
142 Břemek Viktor
(1970)
Bike team Hlučín  M3  88 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
143 Novák Stanislav
(2006)
SK Prima Polička  93 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
144 Komárek Miloslav
(1968)
KČC 1900 Litomyšl  M3  87 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
145 Šmejda Pavel
(1962)
  M4  90 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (46)
146 Břeň Milan
(1957)
  M4  90 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (46)
147 Hrtoň Aleš
(1967)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  M3  86 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
148 Flégl Aleš
(1963)
Casia Excaliber Racing  M3  85 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
149 Jareš Patrik
(2004)
  95 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (42)
150 Jarůšek Josef
(1974)
Spešov  M2  82 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
151 Holman Leoš
(1970)
CK Pardubice  M3  84 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
152 Němcová Lucie
(2006)
Sportreg Team  ŽJ  100 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (41)
153 Toman David
(1977)
  M2  81 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
154 Slavík Karel
(1974)
Spartak Vrchlabí Cycling  M2  80 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
155 Koutný Daniel
(2005)
Moravská Třebová  93 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (38)
156 Nádvorník Zdeněk
(1962)
Koala mtb team  M4  100 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
157 Danesi Maurizio
(1962)
NATIVESPORT  M4  97 (35) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (35)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
158 Schiffer Michael
(1966)
Bike Altmann  M3  82 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
159 Štolcar Petr
(1977)
  M2  79 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
160 Zouhar Drahomír
(1960)
ELEVEN BlackET TEAM  M4  95 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
161 Sekanina Stanislav
(1975)
BG JEBÁJNA  M2  77 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
162 Skopalík Michal
(1985)
Mtb Lutín  M1>20  72 (27) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (27)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
163 Maňas Dalibor
(1971)
Brand Promotion CZ  M3  79 (26) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (26)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
164 Honig Milan
(1969)
  M3  78 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (25)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
165 Zdražil Jiří
(1980)
  M2  76 (23) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
166 Trnka Filip
(1980)
  M2  75 (22) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (22)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
167 Pečinka Miroslav
(1997)
  M1>20  71 (21) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
168 Jakeš Jiří
(1977)
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE  M2  74 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
169 Bernat Marek
(1975)
  M2  73 (19) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (19)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
170 Šindelář Petr
(1984)
Velosport Domažlice  M1>20  70 (17) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (17)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
171 Procházka Jakub
(1990)
  M1>20  69 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
172 Fojt Milič
(1972)
PSG Mechanix  M3  76 (15) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
173 Juráš Martin
(1978)
  M2  71 (14) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (14)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
174 Kunčár Pavel
(1979)
  M2  70 (13) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
175 Pečinka Stanislav
(1994)
  M1>20  68 (12) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
176 Klimeš Miloš
(1955)
Endeka Bassta  M4  93 (11) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (11)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
177 Ondrášek Roman
(1977)
HAPE Sport Brno  M2  69 (10) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (10)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
178 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
Ghost team  Ž1  100 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
179 Gracla Josef
(1962)
Napajedláci  M4  92 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
180 Eliášová Lenka
(1978)
Hačky  Ž2  100 (5) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (5)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
181 Štětař Jaroslav
(1977)
Kola Koblížek  M2  68 (4) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (4)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
182 Jílek Richard
(1972)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M3  75 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
183 Vogel Petr
(1978)
PVO  M2  67 (2) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (2)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
184 Kubilková Veronika
(1996)
IN-LIFE cycling team  Ž1  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
185 Tutsch Václav
(1969)
Prestige cycling team  M3  67 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
186 Vondál David
(1979)
Masáže David  M2  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
187 Homa Jakub
(1992)
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM  M1>20  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
188 Vávra Aleš
(1982)
ANAG Olomouc  M2  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
189 Klár Martin
(1986)
PSG Mechanix  M1>20  63 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
190 Chalupník Jan
(1970)
  M3  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
191 Tešnar Jiří
(1972)
ED system Ostrava  M3  69 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
192 Kaleta Jiří
(1978)
  M2  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
193 Doležal Jan
(1979)
  M2  63 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
194 Skřipský Jan
(1991)
Baumüller Cycling team  M1>20  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
195 Starý Tomáš
(1972)
  M3  71 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
196 Badura Lukáš
(1983)
MONDRAKER RACING TEAM  M1>20  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
197 Kučera Adam
(2005)
PSG Mechanix  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
198 Jakubov Marek
(1971)
  M3  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
199 Vancl Marek
(1974)
Bike Brezova  M2  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
200 Kaletová Radka
(1978)
  Ž2  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
201 Kořízek Richard
(1983)
OCK Osík  M1>20  49 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
202 Černocký Martin
(1986)
Endeka Bassta  M1>20  57 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
203 Šuba Jan
(1984)
VOSA Šumvald  M1>20  53 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
204 Telecký Adam
(2005)
Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team  90 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
205 Peroutka Václav
(1965)
  M3  63 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
206 Orálková Kamila
(2003)
ORI-bikeservis  ŽJ  100 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
207 Zvolský Roman
(1965)
KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM  M3  70 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
208 Šnajdar Roman
(1969)
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE  M3  74 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
209 Mayer Bronislav
(1990)
SK Prima Polička  M1>20  51 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
210 Dučák Marcel
(1986)
Běhej se psem  M1>20  56 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
211 Netek Radim
(1976)
Výtržníci  M2  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
212 Svoboda Marcel
(2007)
UNIKOVO MTB TEAM  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
213 Krejčí Hana
(1979)
Open Cycling Academy  Ž2  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
214 Zourek Pavel
(1960)
  M4  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
215 Pulgret Lukáš
(1994)
Tišnov  M1>20  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
216 Karaba Zdeněk
(1967)
KABA SPORT Chotěboř  M3  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
217 Papula Pavel
(1971)
  M3  73 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
218 Švaňhal Patrik
(1991)
Tišnov Bikers  M1>20  55 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
219 Chudárková Aneta
(2003)
Ghost team  ŽJ  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
220 Neumanová Martina
(1988)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  Ž1  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
221 Šašek Michal
(1987)
  M1>20  52 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
222 Pavlík Miroslav
(1965)
  M3  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
223 Neset Jan
(1986)
ENJOY riding Team  M1>20  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
224 Balihar Jiří
(1994)
Balini team  M1>20  50 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
225 Hübl Pavel
(1976)
Prestige cycling team  M2  60 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
226 Mikulecký Pavel
(1991)
Cycli.cz Team  M1>20  54 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
227 Vykoukal Marek
(1996)
4EVER Cyklo Bulis  M1>20  64 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
228 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  179 (115) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (51)
91
 (64)
0
 (0)
229 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  619 (422) 87
 (59)
91
 (71)
91
 (75)
87
 (61)
57
 (0)
90
 (54)
89
 (65)
84
 (37)
230 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  360 (284) 88
 (63)
90
 (70)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (66)
0
 (0)
231 Kalas Miloslav
(2000)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  M1>20  89 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (67)
0
 (0)
232 Martincová Zuzana
(1995)
  Ž1  484 (244) 100
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (0)
95
 (77)
97
 (68)
100
 (39)
233 Dulajová Dagmar
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  289 (214) 100
 (61)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
234 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  361 (301) 89
 (82)
92
 (78)
0
 (0)
88
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (70)
0
 (0)
235 Barták Vladimír
(1946)
Šutri Prachatice  M4  92 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (71)
0
 (0)
236 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  293 (246) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
93
 (72)
0
 (0)
237 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  400 (315) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (63)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
100
 (73)
0
 (0)
238 Ševčík Karel
(1999)
Bike Březová  M1>20  157 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (6)
0
 (0)
90
 (74)
0
 (0)
239 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  373 (298) 0
 (0)
93
 (73)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (69)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
240 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  300 (241) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (81)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
241 Sláma Richard
(1962)
PBV MTB Team Brno  M4  377 (203) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
97
 (73)
97
 (77)
93
 (52)
242 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  629 (480) 89
 (70)
92
 (75)
97
 (91)
90
 (68)
81
 (32)
0
 (0)
91
 (78)
89
 (66)
243 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  580 (441) 93
 (72)
100
 (81)
95
 (86)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
95
 (54)
244 Růžička Michal
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  538 (452) 88
 (75)
92
 (78)
93
 (87)
87
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (80)
85
 (62)
245 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  630 (512) 86
 (64)
93
 (82)
90
 (77)
89
 (72)
0
 (0)
91
 (71)
95
 (81)
86
 (65)
246 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  475 (278) 93
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
100
 (80)
97
 (82)
97
 (53)
247 Šmíd Martin
(1971)
  M3  92 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (83)
0
 (0)
248 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  179 (134) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (84)
86
 (50)
249 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  482 (391) 95
 (68)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
93
 (67)
97
 (81)
0
 (0)
100
 (85)
0
 (0)
250 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  257 (216) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (40)
93
 (90)
91
 (86)
0
 (0)
251 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  653 (565) 91
 (77)
93
 (83)
100
 (93)
91
 (75)
83
 (37)
93
 (83)
95
 (87)
90
 (67)
252 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  651 (594) 90
 (84)
95
 (90)
92
 (82)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
97
 (88)
89
 (76)
253 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  622 (561) 0
 (0)
90
 (84)
92
 (87)
91
 (76)
74
 (52)
95
 (92)
92
 (89)
88
 (81)
254 Rozmahel Vojtěch
(1996)
  M1>20  185 (171) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
255 Suchomel Vít
(1995)
Tišnov Jamné  M1>20  156 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
256 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M3  674 (619) 95
 (85)
97
 (87)
100
 (93)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
97
 (92)
93
 (82)
257 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  692 (639) 100
 (97)
100
 (89)
93
 (88)
100
 (88)
95
 (74)
100
 (100)
100
 (93)
97
 (84)
258 Michal Daniel
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  574 (557) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
93
 (88)
0
 (0)
92
 (89)
97
 (93)
97
 (95)
95
 (92)
259 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  662 (579) 100
 (100)
100
 (92)
95
 (90)
95
 (91)
72
 (18)
100
 (91)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
260 Meišner Libor
(1987)
BikePower  M1>20  688 (662) 100
 (91)
95
 (95)
100
 (92)
100
 (95)
93
 (92)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
91
 (89)