Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
1 Meišner Libor
(1987)
BikePower  M1>20  688 (662) 100
 (91)
95
 (95)
100
 (92)
100
 (95)
93
 (92)
100
 (97)
100
 (100)
91
 (89)
2 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  692 (639) 100
 (97)
100
 (89)
93
 (88)
100
 (88)
95
 (74)
100
 (100)
100
 (93)
97
 (84)
3 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  653 (565) 91
 (77)
93
 (83)
100
 (93)
91
 (75)
83
 (37)
93
 (83)
95
 (87)
90
 (67)
4 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  619 (422) 87
 (59)
91
 (71)
91
 (75)
87
 (61)
57
 (0)
90
 (54)
89
 (65)
84
 (37)
5 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M3  674 (619) 95
 (85)
97
 (87)
100
 (93)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
97
 (92)
93
 (82)
6 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  651 (594) 90
 (84)
95
 (90)
92
 (82)
93
 (86)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
97
 (88)
89
 (76)
7 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  662 (579) 100
 (100)
100
 (92)
95
 (90)
95
 (91)
72
 (18)
100
 (91)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
8 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  622 (561) 0
 (0)
90
 (84)
92
 (87)
91
 (76)
74
 (52)
95
 (92)
92
 (89)
88
 (81)
9 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  655 (555) 93
 (80)
95
 (86)
95
 (89)
93
 (83)
89
 (49)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
95
 (83)
10 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  630 (512) 86
 (64)
93
 (82)
90
 (77)
89
 (72)
0
 (0)
91
 (71)
95
 (81)
86
 (65)
11 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  629 (480) 89
 (70)
92
 (75)
97
 (91)
90
 (68)
81
 (32)
0
 (0)
91
 (78)
89
 (66)
12 Michal Daniel
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  574 (557) 0
 (0)
100
 (100)
93
 (88)
0
 (0)
92
 (89)
97
 (93)
97
 (95)
95
 (92)
13 Růžička Michal
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  538 (452) 88
 (75)
92
 (78)
93
 (87)
87
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (80)
85
 (62)
14 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  580 (441) 93
 (72)
100
 (81)
95
 (86)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
95
 (54)
15 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  562 (352) 97
 (76)
95
 (74)
91
 (80)
95
 (64)
92
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (49)
16 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  454 (415) 93
 (78)
93
 (93)
0
 (0)
95
 (90)
88
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (70)
17 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  482 (391) 95
 (68)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
93
 (67)
97
 (81)
0
 (0)
100
 (85)
0
 (0)
18 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  475 (278) 93
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (1)
100
 (80)
97
 (82)
97
 (53)
19 Martincová Zuzana
(1995)
  Ž1  484 (244) 100
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (0)
95
 (77)
97
 (68)
100
 (39)
20 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  397 (347) 100
 (87)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
97
 (82)
100
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
21 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  368 (315) 92
 (67)
91
 (85)
95
 (89)
90
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
22 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  400 (315) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (63)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
100
 (73)
0
 (0)
23 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  361 (301) 89
 (82)
92
 (78)
0
 (0)
88
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (70)
0
 (0)
24 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  373 (298) 0
 (0)
93
 (73)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (69)
95
 (75)
0
 (0)
25 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  360 (284) 88
 (63)
90
 (70)
92
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (66)
0
 (0)
26 Kašpárek Jiří
(1980)
REGA Bike Team  M2  354 (270) 0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
27 Orálek Dušan
(1974)
ORI-bikeservis  M2  335 (250) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
93
 (80)
28 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  346 (222) 90
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (66)
80
 (28)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (55)
29 Sláma Richard
(1962)
PBV MTB Team Brno  M4  377 (203) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
97
 (73)
97
 (77)
93
 (52)
30 Novák Patrik
(1992)
TriBike MTB Academy  M1>20  271 (262) 0
 (0)
92
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (87)
31 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  293 (246) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (74)
93
 (72)
0
 (0)
32 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  300 (241) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (81)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
33 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  280 (229) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (80)
97
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (69)
34 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M2  268 (225) 87
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (78)
35 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
MONDRAKER Racing team  M4  297 (222) 0
 (0)
97
 (79)
0
 (0)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (64)
36 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  257 (216) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (40)
93
 (90)
91
 (86)
0
 (0)
37 Dulajová Dagmar
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  289 (214) 100
 (61)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (69)
0
 (0)
38 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  280 (206) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (70)
0
 (0)
88
 (41)
39 Buchal Tomáš
(2008)
Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto  287 (191) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (73)
92
 (43)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (75)
40 Zemánek Jiří
(1956)
  M4  268 (112) 91
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (47)
41 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  237 (110) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (65)
64
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (44)
42 Němec Patrik
(1990)
Cyklo Tomek Mohelnice  M1>20  190 (188) 0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (91)
43 Hekele Emil
(1977)
Ely sport fashion  M2  194 (187) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
44 Klusák Radim
(2000)
TÜV SÜD Rusava bike team  M1>20  184 (174) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
45 Rozmahel Vojtěch
(1996)
  M1>20  185 (171) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (90)
0
 (0)
46 Wolf David
(1990)
IN-LIFE cycling team  M1>20  177 (161) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
80
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
47 Vopařil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  171 (157) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (69)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (88)
48 Řeháček Jaroslav
(1992)
  M1>20  181 (152) 95
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (71)
49 Dejdar Miroslav
(1972)
  M3  185 (140) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (73)
50 Mikšánek Dušan
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  178 (138) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (43)
51 Pocsai Sándor
(1970)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  179 (134) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (84)
86
 (50)
52 Tyráček Martin
(1973)
MOOLBike.cz  M2  175 (131) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (74)
53 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  185 (125) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (62)
0
 (0)
92
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54 Machálek Adam
(2002)
Tazzy  M1>20  162 (122) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (62)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (60)
55 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  179 (115) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (51)
91
 (64)
0
 (0)
56 Srnec Jakub
(1978)
  M2  170 (115) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (31)
92
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57 Koutný Milan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  169 (112) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (36)
58 Šťasta Libor
(1966)
REGA Bike Team  M3  177 (109) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (24)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (85)
59 Suchomel Vít
(1995)
Tišnov Jamné  M1>20  156 (92) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
95
 (91)
0
 (0)
60 Hrubeš Mikuláš
(2000)
Pro-T Team  M1>20  156 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (89)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61 Hrubeš David
(1970)
Pro-T Team  M3  169 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
72
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62 Ševčík Karel
(1999)
Bike Březová  M1>20  157 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (6)
0
 (0)
90
 (74)
0
 (0)
63 Dufková Ivana
(1970)
  Ž2  190 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (0)
97
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  141 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
59
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (51)
65 Kunert Dominik
(2002)
TriBike MTB Academy  M1>20  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66 Holec Pavel
(1978)
  M2  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67 Doubek Miloš
(1981)
  M2  100 (100) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
68 Petrová Magdalena
(1982)
  Ž2  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69 Cink Petr
(1979)
  M2  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70 Hrazdil Pavel
(1987)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M1>20  97 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71 Svatoš Tomáš
(2004)
Cyklo ski klub Polička  100 (97) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72 Blaho Martin
(1999)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  M1>20  95 (95) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73 Gotthard David
(1976)
  M2  97 (95) 97
 (95)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  95 (93) 95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75 Černý Petr
(1977)
Cycli.cz Team  M2  95 (93) 95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76 Holec Jiří
(2002)
  M1>20  97 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
77 Groulík František
(1980)
SK Prima Polička  M2  100 (93) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78 Berka Martin
(1987)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  97 (91) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (91)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79 Rytíř Martin
(1979)
PSG Mechanix  M2  95 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80 Ress Tomáš
(1977)
SPORT IMPORT  M2  92 (90) 92
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81 Hyneček Michal
(1987)
Aspire SCM  M1>20  92 (90) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (90)
82 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M3  97 (89) 97
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83 Miloševský Libor
(1980)
  M2  97 (89) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84 Kotas Václav
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  91 (88) 91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85 Wiedermann Filip
(1994)
CykloTeam Kolárna  M1>20  91 (88) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86 Hnilička Lubomír
(1987)
  M1>20  97 (86) 97
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87 Andrle David
(2000)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  92 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88 Hájková Karin
(1973)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  95 (86) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89 Truhlářová Kateřina
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  93 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90 Pořízek Luboš
(1987)
VEUS Vyškov  M1>20  89 (85) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (85)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91 Peprný Aleš
(1980)
  M2  92 (84) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
AK Olymp Brno  M4  100 (83) 100
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93 Nedoma Ladislav
(1960)
Želvičky PV  M4  93 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
94 Šmíd Martin
(1971)
  M3  92 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (83)
0
 (0)
95 Sekanina Adam
(1995)
Pells  M1>20  87 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
96 Nováková Kateřina
(1973)
Želvičky PV  Ž2  91 (83) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97 Schneider Ondřej
(1990)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M1>20  91 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
98 Křižák Petr
(1965)
UGO Alivictus  M3  100 (82) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
99 Žilka Vladimír
(1960)
  M4  92 (81) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  89 (80) 0
 (0)
89
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
101 Dopita Václav
(1999)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  91 (80) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
102 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  92 (79) 92
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
103 Srnský Václav
(1973)
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK  M2  91 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
104 Kolkus Martin
(1978)
Spartakus Brothers Kroměříž  M2  92 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (79)
105 Moffat Martina
(1975)
Želvičky  Ž2  90 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
106 Neradil Vojtěch
(2001)
PSG Mechanix  M1>20  86 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
107 Hába Roman
(1973)
  M2  91 (79) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
108 Závodníková Lenka
(1991)
  Ž1  97 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
109 Haasová Jana
(1979)
  Ž2  89 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
110 Gálová Helena
(1981)
  Ž2  89 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
111 Trnka Dominik
(1989)
Ondrejfojtik.cz team  M1>20  85 (78) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (78)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
112 Žák Pavel
(1987)
Cykloop.cz - BT Morkovice  M1>20  84 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
113 Kolkus Tomáš
(1980)
  M2  90 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (77)
114 Kriklová Lenka
(2010)
  ŽJ  100 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
115 Kowal Mariusz
(1978)
Team Kolarz Polanica  M2  93 (77) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
116 Lhotský Michal
(1972)
Kovářství Souček Benátky  M3  92 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
117 Pokorný Filip
(1995)
  M1>20  88 (76) 0
 (0)
88
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
118 Škadra Pavel
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  90 (76) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
119 König Leopold
(1964)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  91 (75) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
120 Dusík Martin
(1974)
OndrejFojtik.cz Team  M2  92 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
121 Jansa Petr
(1976)
  M2  88 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
122 Lopaur Lubomír
(1956)
BCS Svitavy  M4  95 (74) 95
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
123 Kučera Vladimír
(1973)
PSG Mechanix  M2  92 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
124 Nastoupil Jaroslav
(1967)
BT Junior  M3  90 (74) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
125 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  M1>20  90 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
126 Jansová Monika
(1977)
  Ž2  88 (73) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (73)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
127 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  92 (72) 0
 (0)
92
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
128 Němčík Vítězslav
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  89 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
129 Mokruša Petr
(1991)
Spartacus brothers  M1>20  87 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (72)
130 Čarný Karel
(1963)
  M3  89 (72) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
131 Svoboda Marian
(2003)
UNIKOVO MTB TEAM  95 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
132 Staněk ml. Jan
(2006)
  97 (71) 97
 (71)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
133 Barták Vladimír
(1946)
Šutri Prachatice  M4  92 (71) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (71)
0
 (0)
134 Martin Jiří
(1990)
  M1>20  82 (70) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (70)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
135 Znamenáček Jakub
(1983)
  M1>20  90 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (68)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
136 Pružina Dan
(1981)
  M2  87 (68) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (68)
137 Šíma Martin
(1966)
Max Cursor  M3  93 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
138 Kalas Miloslav
(2000)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  M1>20  89 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (67)
0
 (0)
139 Popelková Aneta
(2009)
4 Sport team  ŽJ  100 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
140 Černý Jiří
(1962)
  M4  92 (67) 92
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
141 Zlámal Tomáš [Ol]
(1979)
AMT Team  M2  90 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
142 Hlodan Lukáš
(1982)
Endeka Bassta  M2  90 (67) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (67)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
143 Graper Mackay
(2002)
  M1>20  89 (66) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (66)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
144 Kriklová Alena
(1979)
  Ž2  95 (65) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (65)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
145 Lhotská Jana
(1972)
  Ž2  93 (64) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (64)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
146 Král Milan
(1965)
KVS  M3  88 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (63)
147 Zedník Pavel
(1979)
Native sport  M2  88 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
148 Durák Lubomír
(1954)
Tesaři Osík  M4  92 (63) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (63)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
149 Ryšavý David
(1984)
OndrejFojtik.cz Team  M1>20  78 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
150 Schneiderová Andrea
(1990)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž1  93 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (61)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
151 Just Libor
(1986)
Klub unavených otců  M1>20  84 (61) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (61)
152 Wolf Jonáš
(2008)
  92 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
153 Halfar Martin
(1989)
eSeNBáci Jeseník  M1>20  77 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
154 Landa Miroslav
(1954)
  M4  90 (60) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (60)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
155 Severová Petra
(1976)
  Ž2  92 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
156 Vlček Pavel
(1990)
  M1>20  76 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
157 Suchánek Josef
(1971)
PBV MTB Team Brno  M3  91 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (59)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
158 Trávníček Jan
(1979)
Kamenec  M2  84 (59) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (59)
159 Majerník Karol
(1957)
  M4  97 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (58)
160 Navrátilová Darina
(1972)
  Ž2  91 (58) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (58)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
161 Lhotský František
(2002)
  M1>20  88 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
162 Frencl Martin
(1990)
Monderaker racing team  M1>20  75 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (57)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
163 Trávníček Petr
(1980)
F-bike klub Sádek  M2  83 (57) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (57)
164 Bartoš Martin
(1995)
  M1>20  87 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (56)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
165 Kubík Tomáš
(1986)
SK ToMiHo Vyndej  M1>20  82 (56) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (56)
166 Navrátil Karel
(1994)
  M1>20  86 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
167 Erdziak Maroš
(1980)
ENDEKA BASSTA team  M2  86 (55) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (55)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
168 Šelle Roman
(1980)
  M2  85 (54) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (54)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
169 Srncová Tereza
(1980)
  Ž2  90 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
170 Vítámvás Zbyněk
(1973)
  M2  84 (53) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (53)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
171 Budig Norbert
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  89 (52) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (52)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
172 Kůrka Radim
(1981)
queenbike.cz  M2  83 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
83
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
173 Čalkovský Pavel
(1967)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M3  90 (51) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (51)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
174 Dušek Jan
(1988)
  M1>20  81 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (48)
175 Břemek Viktor
(1970)
Bike team Hlučín  M3  88 (48) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
88
 (48)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
176 Novák Stanislav
(2006)
SK Prima Polička  93 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
177 Komárek Miloslav
(1968)
KČC 1900 Litomyšl  M3  87 (47) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
87
 (47)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
178 Šmejda Pavel
(1962)
  M4  90 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (46)
179 Břeň Milan
(1957)
  M4  90 (46) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (46)
180 Hrtoň Aleš
(1967)
ENDEKA BASSTA Team  M3  86 (45) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
86
 (45)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
181 Flégl Aleš
(1963)
Casia Excaliber Racing  M3  85 (44) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
85
 (44)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
182 Jarůšek Josef
(1974)
Spešov  M2  82 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (42)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
183 Jareš Patrik
(2004)
  95 (42) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (42)
184 Němcová Lucie
(2006)
Sportreg Team  ŽJ  100 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (41)
185 Holman Leoš
(1970)
CK Pardubice  M3  84 (41) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
84
 (41)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
186 Toman David
(1977)
  M2  81 (40) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
81
 (40)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
187 Slavík Karel
(1974)
Spartak Vrchlabí Cycling  M2  80 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
80
 (38)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
188 Koutný Daniel
(2005)
Moravská Třebová  93 (38) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (38)
189 Nádvorník Zdeněk
(1962)
Koala mtb team  M4  100 (37) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (37)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
190 Danesi Maurizio
(1962)
NATIVESPORT  M4  97 (35) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (35)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
191 Schiffer Michael
(1966)
Bike Altmann  M3  82 (34) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
82
 (34)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
192 Štolcar Petr
(1977)
  M2  79 (33) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (33)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
193 Zouhar Drahomír
(1960)
ELEVEN BlackET TEAM  M4  95 (30) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (30)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
194 Sekanina Stanislav
(1975)
BG JEBÁJNA  M2  77 (29) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
77
 (29)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
195 Skopalík Michal
(1985)
Mtb Lutín  M1>20  72 (27) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
72
 (27)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
196 Maňas Dalibor
(1971)
Brand Promotion CZ  M3  79 (26) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
79
 (26)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
197 Honig Milan
(1969)
  M3  78 (25) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
78
 (25)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
198 Zdražil Jiří
(1980)
  M2  76 (23) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (23)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
199 Trnka Filip
(1980)
  M2  75 (22) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (22)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
200 Pečinka Miroslav
(1997)
  M1>20  71 (21) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (21)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
201 Jakeš Jiří
(1977)
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE  M2  74 (20) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (20)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
202 Bernat Marek
(1975)
  M2  73 (19) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (19)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
203 Šindelář Petr
(1984)
Velosport Domažlice  M1>20  70 (17) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (17)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
204 Procházka Jakub
(1990)
  M1>20  69 (16) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (16)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
205 Fojt Milič
(1972)
PSG Mechanix  M3  76 (15) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
76
 (15)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
206 Juráš Martin
(1978)
  M2  71 (14) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (14)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
207 Kunčár Pavel
(1979)
  M2  70 (13) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (13)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
208 Pečinka Stanislav
(1994)
  M1>20  68 (12) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (12)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
209 Klimeš Miloš
(1955)
Endeka Bassta  M4  93 (11) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (11)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
210 Ondrášek Roman
(1977)
HAPE Sport Brno  M2  69 (10) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (10)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
211 Obstová Kateřina
(1999)
Ghost team  Ž1  100 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
212 Gracla Josef
(1962)
Napajedláci  M4  92 (9) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (9)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
213 Eliášová Lenka
(1978)
Hačky  Ž2  100 (5) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (5)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
214 Štětař Jaroslav
(1977)
Kola Koblížek  M2  68 (4) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (4)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
215 Jílek Richard
(1972)
Bike Team Porsche Olomouc  M3  75 (3) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
75
 (3)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
216 Vogel Petr
(1978)
PVO  M2  67 (2) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (2)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
217 Badura Lukáš
(1983)
MONDRAKER RACING TEAM  M1>20  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
218 Kučera Adam
(2005)
PSG Mechanix  91 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
219 Jakubov Marek
(1971)
  M3  68 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
68
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
220 Kaletová Radka
(1978)
  Ž2  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
221 Kořízek Richard
(1983)
OCK Osík  M1>20  49 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
49
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
222 Vancl Marek
(1974)
Bike Brezova  M2  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
223 Černocký Martin
(1986)
Endeka Bassta  M1>20  57 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
57
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
224 Šuba Jan
(1984)
VOSA Šumvald  M1>20  53 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
53
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
225 Telecký Adam
(2005)
Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team  90 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
90
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
226 Peroutka Václav
(1965)
  M3  63 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
227 Orálková Kamila
(2003)
ORI-bikeservis  ŽJ  100 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
228 Šnajdar Roman
(1969)
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE  M3  74 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
74
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
229 Mayer Bronislav
(1990)
SK Prima Polička  M1>20  51 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
51
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
230 Zvolský Roman
(1965)
KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM  M3  70 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
70
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
231 Dučák Marcel
(1986)
Běhej se psem  M1>20  56 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
56
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
232 Netek Radim
(1976)
Výtržníci  M2  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
233 Svoboda Marcel
(2007)
UNIKOVO MTB TEAM  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
234 Krejčí Hana
(1979)
Open Cycling Academy  Ž2  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
235 Zourek Pavel
(1960)
  M4  89 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
89
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
236 Pulgret Lukáš
(1994)
Tišnov  M1>20  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
237 Papula Pavel
(1971)
  M3  73 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
73
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
238 Karaba Zdeněk
(1967)
KABA SPORT Chotěboř  M3  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
239 Švaňhal Patrik
(1991)
Tišnov Bikers  M1>20  55 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
55
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
240 Chudárková Aneta
(2003)
Ghost team  ŽJ  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
241 Neumanová Martina
(1988)
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM  Ž1  97 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
242 Šašek Michal
(1987)
  M1>20  52 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
52
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
243 Pavlík Miroslav
(1965)
  M3  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
244 Neset Jan
(1986)
ENJOY riding Team  M1>20  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
245 Balihar Jiří
(1994)
Balini team  M1>20  50 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
50
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
246 Hübl Pavel
(1976)
Prestige cycling team  M2  60 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
60
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
247 Mikulecký Pavel
(1991)
Cycli.cz Team  M1>20  54 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
54
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
248 Vykoukal Marek
(1996)
4EVER Cyklo Bulis  M1>20  64 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
64
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
249 Kubilková Veronika
(1996)
IN-LIFE cycling team  Ž1  95 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
250 Tutsch Václav
(1969)
Prestige cycling team  M3  67 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
67
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
251 Vondál David
(1979)
Masáže David  M2  58 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
58
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
252 Homa Jakub
(1992)
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM  M1>20  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
253 Vávra Aleš
(1982)
ANAG Olomouc  M2  65 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
65
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
254 Klár Martin
(1986)
PSG Mechanix  M1>20  63 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
255 Chalupník Jan
(1970)
  M3  62 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
62
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
256 Tešnar Jiří
(1972)
ED system Ostrava  M3  69 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
69
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
257 Kaleta Jiří
(1978)
  M2  66 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
66
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
258 Doležal Jan
(1979)
  M2  63 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
63
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
259 Skřipský Jan
(1991)
Baumüller Cycling team  M1>20  61 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
61
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
260 Starý Tomáš
(1972)
  M3  71 (1) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
71
 (1)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)