Silniční prolog - výsledky v roce 2022

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» « Čas» «Prům.»
1 Zezula Tomáš Cycling Brno 1980 M2 1 1 8 00:09:50 48.81
2 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 1 2 8 00:10:06 47.52
3 Gotthard David 1976 M2 2 3 8 00:10:08 47.37
4 Staněk Jan 1973 M2 3 4 8 00:10:13 46.98
5 Černý Petr Cycli.cz Team 1977 M2 3 4 8 00:10:13 46.98
6 Meišner Libor BikePower 1987 M1 1 6 8 00:10:15 46.83
7 Ress Tomáš SPORT IMPORT 1977 M2 5 7 8 00:10:20 46.45
8 Stráník Josef Tesaři Osík 1972 M3 2 8 8 00:10:25 46.08
9 Kotas Václav Cycling Brno 1978 M2 6 9 8 00:10:27 45.93
10 Ladra Tadeáš SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 1 10 8 00:10:51 44.24
11 Hnilička Lubomír 1987 M1 2 11 8 00:10:52 44.17
12 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M3 3 12 8 00:10:53 44.10
13 Langr Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 M2 7 13 8 00:10:54 44.04
14 Klíma Zdeněk AK Olymp Brno 1955 M4 1 14 8 00:11:13 42.79
15 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 8 15 8 00:11:21 42.29
16 Řeháček Jaroslav 1992 M1 3 16 8 00:11:31 41.68
17 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 4 17 8 00:11:33 41.56
18 Sedláček Petr RWE 1966 M3 5 18 8 00:11:36 41.38
19 Schön Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1989 M1 4 19 8 00:11:49 40.62
20 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 6 20 8 00:12:12 39.34
21 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 2 21 8 00:12:21 38.87
22 Růžička Michal BT 2000 1976 M2 9 22 8 00:12:25 38.66
23 Lopaur Lubomír BCS Svitavy 1956 M4 3 23 8 00:12:37 38.04
24 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M3 7 24 8 00:12:38 37.99
25 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M4 4 25 8 00:12:44 37.70
26 Staněk ml. Jan 2006 J 2 26 8 00:12:45 37.65
27 Havran Jiří 1982 M2 10 27 8 00:12:46 37.60
28 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 8 27 8 00:12:46 37.60
29 Zezula Denis SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 3 29 8 00:12:49 37.45
30 Černý Jiří 1962 M4 5 30 8 00:12:57 37.07
31 Pánek Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1986 M1 5 30 8 00:12:57 37.07
32 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M4 6 32 8 00:13:01 36.88
33 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M2 11 33 8 00:13:27 35.69
34 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 9 34 8 00:13:28 35.64
35 Krajči Matěj CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2004 J 4 35 8 00:13:35 35.34
36 Dulajová Dagmar CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 1 36 8 00:14:05 34.08
37 Martincová Zuzana 1995 Ž 1 37 8 00:15:18 31.37
38 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 10 38 8 00:16:33 29.00