Bohemian Adventures CHallenge - výsledky v roce 2022

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «K.» «A» «B» «V.b.» «K.b.» «Koef.» «P.» «Čas» «Ko»
1 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M4 1 1 825.60 645 1.28 0 03:55:00 13
2 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 1 825.60 645 1.28 0 03:55:00 13
3 Cink Petr 1979 M2 1 2 789.76 635 1.28 18 04:09:00 10
4 Petrová Magdalena 1982 Z2 2 2 789.76 635 1.28 18 04:09:00 10
5 Mikšánek Dušan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 M2 2 3 787.71 655 1.21 4 04:02:00 10
6 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M4 2 3 787.71 655 1.21 4 04:02:00 10
7 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M3 1 4 701.10 615 1.14 0 03:56:00 12
8 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 1 4 701.10 615 1.14 0 03:56:00 12
9 Meišner Libor BikePower 1987 M1 1 5 678.30 595 1.14 0 03:58:00 11
10 Ladra Tadeáš SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 1 5 678.30 595 1.14 0 03:58:00 11
11 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 2 6 666.90 725 1.14 140 04:20:00 12
12 Berka Martin CK Čerti Kunčina 1987 M1 2 6 666.90 725 1.14 140 04:20:00 12
13 Zezula Tomáš Cycling Brno 1980 M2 3 7 655.50 575 1.14 0 03:57:00 10
14 Zezula Denis SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 2 7 655.50 575 1.14 0 03:57:00 10
15 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 3 8 655.50 655 1.14 80 04:15:00 13
16 Pánek Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1986 M1 3 8 655.50 655 1.14 80 04:15:00 13
17 Michal Daniel SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 M1 4 9 653.22 645 1.14 72 04:11:00 12
18 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 4 9 653.22 645 1.14 72 04:11:00 12
19 Růžička Michal BT 2000 1976 M2 4 10 583.15 545 1.07 0 03:58:00 11
20 Pospíšil Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 5 10 583.15 545 1.07 0 03:58:00 11
21 Hájková Karin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 Z2 3 11 582.40 465 1.28 10 04:05:00 11
22 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M4 3 11 582.40 465 1.28 10 04:05:00 11
23 Truhlářová Kateřina CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Z2 4 12 492.80 385 1.28 0 03:54:00 7
24 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 5 12 492.80 385 1.28 0 03:54:00 7
25 Dulajová Dagmar CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 5 13 480.00 375 1.28 0 03:54:00 7
26 Dulajová Jitka CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1998 Ž 1 13 480.00 375 1.28 0 03:54:00 7
27 Nedoma Ladislav Želvičky PV 1960 M4 4 14 480.00 375 1.28 0 04:00:00 7
28 Nováková Kateřina Želvičky PV 1973 Z2 6 14 480.00 375 1.28 0 04:00:00 7
29 Orálek Dušan ORI-bikeservis 1974 M2 5 15 478.29 455 1.07 8 04:04:00 9
30 Langr Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 M2 5 15 478.29 455 1.07 8 04:04:00 9
31 Vojta Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1962 M4 5 16 441.65 375 1.21 10 04:05:00 9
32 Žilka Vladimír 1960 M4 5 16 441.65 375 1.21 10 04:05:00 9
33 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 6 17 385.99 325 1.21 6 04:03:00 8
34 Dopita Václav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1999 M1 6 17 385.99 325 1.21 6 04:03:00 8
35 Hába Roman 1973 M2 6 18 377.60 305 1.28 10 04:05:00 6
36 Moffat Martina Želvičky 1975 Z2 7 18 377.60 305 1.28 10 04:05:00 6
37 Haasová Jana 1979 Z2 8 19 372.48 295 1.28 4 04:02:00 7
38 Gálová Helena 1981 Z2 8 19 372.48 295 1.28 4 04:02:00 7
39 Kriklová Lenka 2010 ŽJ 1 20 344.85 285 1.21 0 03:53:00 5
40 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M2 7 20 344.85 285 1.21 0 03:53:00 5
41 Škadra Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 7 21 284.35 235 1.21 0 03:52:00 7
42 Koutný Milan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 M2 8 21 284.35 235 1.21 0 03:52:00 7
43 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 6 22 222.30 195 1.14 0 03:35:00 5
44 Nastoupil Jaroslav BT Junior 1967 M3 7 23 135.60 575 0.24 10 04:05:00 9
45 Jansa Petr 1976 M2 9 23 135.60 575 0.24 10 04:05:00 9
46 Jansa Filip 2002 M1 7 24 123.50 325 0.38 0 03:40:00 6
47 Jansová Monika 1977 Z2 9 24 123.50 325 0.38 0 03:40:00 6
48 Čarný Karel 1963 M3 8 25 103.85 335 0.31 0 03:51:00 7
49 Němčík Vítězslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 8 25 103.85 335 0.31 0 03:51:00 7