Moravskotřebovský maraton - výsledky v roce 2022

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» «Čas» «Prům.»
1 Kunert Dominik TriBike MTB Academy 2002 M1 1 1 60 02:16:53 26.30
2 Hrazdil Pavel Bike Team Porsche Olomouc 1987 M1 2 2 60 02:17:14 26.23
3 Blaho Martin PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1999 M1 3 3 60 02:17:25 26.20
4 Groulík František SK Prima Polička 1980 M2 1 4 60 02:17:26 26.19
5 Hekele Emil Ely sport fashion 1977 M2 2 5 60 02:18:55 25.91
6 Meišner Libor BikePower 1987 M1 4 5 60 02:18:55 25.91
7 Rytíř Martin PSG Mechanix 1979 M2 3 7 60 02:19:06 25.88
8 Michal Daniel SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 M1 5 8 60 02:19:35 25.79
9 Wiedermann Filip CykloTeam Kolárna 1994 M1 6 9 60 02:20:34 25.61
10 Novák Patrik TriBike MTB Academy 1992 M1 7 10 60 02:20:56 25.54
11 Ladra Tadeáš SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 1 11 60 02:23:27 25.10
12 Pořízek Luboš VEUS Vyškov 1987 M1 8 12 60 02:26:34 24.56
13 Schön Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1989 M1 9 13 60 02:27:28 24.41
14 Sekanina Adam Pells 1995 M1 10 14 60 02:28:32 24.24
15 Křižák Petr UGO Alivictus 1965 M3 1 15 60 02:36:33 23.00
16 Zezula Denis SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 2 16 60 02:36:34 22.99
17 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M3 2 17 60 02:48:50 21.32
18 Neradil Vojtěch PSG Mechanix 2001 M1 11 18 53 01:47:53 29.48
19 Trnka Dominik Ondrejfojtik.cz team 1989 M1 12 19 53 02:00:15 26.44
20 Žák Pavel Cykloop.cz - BT Morkovice 1987 M1 13 20 53 02:00:16 26.44
21 Kowal Mariusz Team Kolarz Polanica 1978 M2 4 20 53 02:00:16 26.44
22 Klusák Radim TÜV SÜD Rusava bike team 2000 M1 13 20 53 02:00:16 26.44
23 Dusík Martin OndrejFojtik.cz Team 1974 M2 5 23 53 02:00:17 26.44
24 Kučera Vladimír PSG Mechanix 1973 M2 5 23 53 02:00:17 26.44
25 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 3 23 53 02:00:17 26.44
26 Svoboda Marian UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 2003 J 3 26 53 02:00:50 26.32
27 Martin Jiří 1990 M1 15 27 53 02:01:48 26.11
28 Vopařil Josef 1985 M1 16 28 53 02:01:55 26.08
29 Wolf David IN-LIFE cycling team 1990 M1 17 29 53 02:02:36 25.94
30 Dejdar Miroslav 1972 M3 4 30 53 02:03:10 25.82
31 Šíma Martin Max Cursor 1966 M3 4 30 53 02:03:10 25.82
32 Zlámal Tomáš [Ol] AMT Team 1979 M2 7 30 53 02:03:10 25.82
33 Hlodan Lukáš Endeka Bassta 1982 M2 7 30 53 02:03:10 25.82
34 Zedník Pavel Native sport 1979 M2 9 34 53 02:03:11 25.82
35 Machálek Adam Tazzy 2002 M1 18 35 53 02:03:12 25.81
36 Ryšavý David OndrejFojtik.cz Team 1984 M1 19 36 53 02:03:26 25.76
37 Halfar Martin eSeNBáci Jeseník 1989 M1 20 37 53 02:03:39 25.72
38 Vlček Pavel 1990 M1 21 38 53 02:06:35 25.12
39 Suchánek Josef PBV MTB Team Brno 1971 M3 6 38 53 02:06:35 25.12
40 Frencl Martin Monderaker racing team 1990 M1 22 40 53 02:07:52 24.87
41 Tyráček Martin MOOLBike.cz 1973 M2 10 40 53 02:07:52 24.87
42 Erdziak Maroš ENDEKA BASSTA team 1980 M2 11 42 53 02:08:06 24.82
43 Šelle Roman 1980 M2 12 43 53 02:09:39 24.53
44 Vítámvás Zbyněk 1973 M2 13 44 53 02:09:45 24.51
45 Pospíšil Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 23 45 53 02:10:24 24.39
46 Čalkovský Pavel Bike Team Porsche Olomouc 1967 M3 7 46 53 02:12:06 24.07
47 Kůrka Radim queenbike.cz 1981 M2 14 46 53 02:12:06 24.07
48 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 8 48 53 02:12:07 24.07
49 Břemek Viktor Bike team Hlučín 1970 M3 9 49 53 02:12:08 24.07
50 Novák Stanislav SK Prima Polička 2006 J 4 50 53 02:12:09 24.06
51 Komárek Miloslav KČC 1900 Litomyšl 1968 M3 10 50 53 02:12:09 24.06
52 Hrtoň Aleš ENDEKA BASSTA Team 1967 M3 11 52 53 02:13:25 23.84
53 Flégl Aleš Casia Excaliber Racing 1963 M3 12 53 53 02:13:45 23.78
54 Buchal Tomáš Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto 2008 J 5 54 53 02:13:56 23.74
55 Jarůšek Josef Spešov 1974 M2 15 55 53 02:17:16 23.17
56 Holman Leoš CK Pardubice 1970 M3 13 56 53 02:17:18 23.16
57 Kobelka Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1997 M1 24 57 53 02:17:37 23.11
58 Toman David 1977 M2 16 57 53 02:17:37 23.11
59 Slavík Karel Spartak Vrchlabí Cycling 1974 M2 17 59 53 02:17:41 23.10
60 Nádvorník Zdeněk Koala mtb team 1962 M4 1 60 53 02:18:36 22.94
61 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 14 60 53 02:18:36 22.94
62 Danesi Maurizio NATIVESPORT 1962 M4 2 62 53 02:21:10 22.53
63 Schiffer Michael Bike Altmann 1966 M3 15 63 53 02:22:15 22.36
64 Štolcar Petr 1977 M2 18 64 53 02:23:53 22.10
65 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 16 65 53 02:24:02 22.08
66 Srnec Jakub 1978 M2 19 66 53 02:24:09 22.06
67 Zouhar Drahomír ELEVEN BlackET TEAM 1960 M4 3 67 53 02:24:10 22.06
68 Sekanina Stanislav BG JEBÁJNA 1975 M2 20 68 53 02:24:11 22.06
69 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M3 17 69 53 02:24:12 22.05
70 Skopalík Michal Mtb Lutín 1985 M1 25 70 53 02:25:03 21.92
71 Maňas Dalibor Brand Promotion CZ 1971 M3 18 71 53 02:25:04 21.92
72 Honig Milan 1969 M3 19 72 53 02:25:10 21.91
73 Šťasta Libor REGA Bike Team 1966 M3 20 73 53 02:25:56 21.79
74 Zdražil Jiří 1980 M2 21 74 53 02:27:15 21.60
75 Trnka Filip 1980 M2 22 75 53 02:28:03 21.48
76 Pečinka Miroslav 1997 M1 26 76 53 02:29:23 21.29
77 Jakeš Jiří ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE 1977 M2 23 77 53 02:30:19 21.16
78 Bernat Marek 1975 M2 24 78 53 02:31:03 21.05
79 Zezula Tomáš Cycling Brno 1980 M2 25 79 53 02:34:06 20.64
80 Šindelář Petr Velosport Domažlice 1984 M1 27 80 53 02:34:46 20.55
81 Procházka Jakub 1990 M1 28 81 53 02:36:30 20.32
82 Fojt Milič PSG Mechanix 1972 M3 21 82 53 02:36:37 20.30
83 Juráš Martin 1978 M2 26 83 53 02:40:05 19.86
84 Kunčár Pavel 1979 M2 27 84 53 02:40:40 19.79
85 Pečinka Stanislav 1994 M1 29 85 53 02:45:12 19.25
86 Klimeš Miloš Endeka Bassta 1955 M4 4 86 53 02:45:56 19.16
87 Ondrášek Roman HAPE Sport Brno 1977 M2 28 87 53 02:47:51 18.95
88 Obstová Kateřina Ghost team 1999 Ž 1 88 53 02:48:49 18.84
89 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 5 88 53 02:48:49 18.84
90 Gracla Josef Napajedláci 1962 M4 5 88 53 02:48:49 18.84
91 Ševčík Karel Bike Březová 1999 M1 30 91 53 02:49:51 18.72
92 Eliášová Lenka Hačky 1978 Z2 1 92 53 02:51:25 18.55
93 Štětař Jaroslav Kola Koblížek 1977 M2 29 93 53 02:51:26 18.55
94 Jílek Richard Bike Team Porsche Olomouc 1972 M3 22 94 53 02:51:27 18.55
95 Vogel Petr PVO 1978 M2 30 95 53 02:52:38 18.42
96 Homa Jakub ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM 1992 M1 31 96 53 02:56:20 18.03
97 Kaletová Radka 1978 Z2 2 97 53 03:06:10 17.08
98 Kaleta Jiří 1978 M2 31 97 53 03:06:10 17.08
99 Šnajdar Roman ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE 1969 M3 23 99 53 03:07:16 16.98
100 Papula Pavel 1971 M3 24 100 53 03:11:49 16.58
101 Neset Jan ENJOY riding Team 1986 M1 32 101 40 01:24:12 28.50
102 Vykoukal Marek 4EVER Cyklo Bulis 1996 M1 33 102 40 01:24:44 28.32
103 Klár Martin PSG Mechanix 1986 M1 34 103 40 01:24:45 28.32
104 Hrubeš Mikuláš Pro-T Team 2000 M1 34 103 40 01:24:45 28.32
105 Kašpárek Jiří REGA Bike Team 1980 M2 32 105 40 01:24:46 28.31
106 Vávra Aleš ANAG Olomouc 1982 M2 32 105 40 01:24:46 28.31
107 Kučera Adam PSG Mechanix 2005 J 6 107 40 01:24:47 28.31
108 Skřipský Jan Baumüller Cycling team 1991 M1 36 108 40 01:27:16 27.50
109 Suchomel Vít Tišnov Jamné 1995 M1 36 108 40 01:27:16 27.50
110 Pulgret Lukáš Tišnov 1994 M1 36 108 40 01:27:16 27.50
111 Badura Lukáš MONDRAKER RACING TEAM 1983 M1 39 111 40 01:27:17 27.50
112 Hrubeš David Pro-T Team 1970 M3 25 111 40 01:27:17 27.50
113 Černocký Martin Endeka Bassta 1986 M1 40 113 40 01:27:20 27.48
114 Telecký Adam Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team 2005 J 7 114 40 01:27:21 27.48
115 Dučák Marcel Běhej se psem 1986 M1 41 115 40 01:27:25 27.45
116 Švaňhal Patrik Tišnov Bikers 1991 M1 42 116 40 01:31:09 26.33
117 Starý Tomáš 1972 M3 26 117 40 01:31:14 26.31
118 Doležal Jan 1979 M2 34 118 40 01:31:15 26.30
119 Mikulecký Pavel Cycli.cz Team 1991 M1 43 119 40 01:32:24 25.97
120 Svoboda Marcel UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 2007 J 8 119 40 01:32:24 25.97
121 Šuba Jan VOSA Šumvald 1984 M1 44 121 40 01:35:06 25.24
122 Šašek Michal 1987 M1 45 122 40 01:36:08 24.97
123 Zvolský Roman KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM 1965 M3 27 122 40 01:36:08 24.97
124 Tešnar Jiří ED system Ostrava 1972 M3 28 124 40 01:36:25 24.89
125 Jakubov Marek 1971 M3 29 125 40 01:36:26 24.89
126 Netek Radim Výtržníci 1976 M2 35 126 40 01:36:27 24.88
127 Vancl Marek Bike Brezova 1974 M2 36 127 40 01:36:40 24.83
128 Hübl Pavel Prestige cycling team 1976 M2 37 128 40 01:36:44 24.81
129 Tutsch Václav Prestige cycling team 1969 M3 30 129 40 01:38:13 24.44
130 Pavlík Miroslav 1965 M3 31 130 40 01:38:15 24.43
131 Mayer Bronislav SK Prima Polička 1990 M1 46 130 40 01:38:15 24.43
132 Karaba Zdeněk KABA SPORT Chotěboř 1967 M3 32 132 40 01:38:19 24.41
133 Štůsek Milan Brno 1974 M2 38 133 40 01:40:39 23.85
134 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 33 134 40 01:40:44 23.83
135 Peroutka Václav 1965 M3 34 135 40 01:42:33 23.40
136 Sláma Richard PBV MTB Team Brno 1962 M4 7 136 40 01:42:35 23.40
137 Neumanová Martina PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1988 Ž 2 137 40 01:42:38 23.38
138 Balihar Jiří Balini team 1994 M1 47 138 40 01:42:39 23.38
139 Chalupník Jan 1970 M3 35 139 40 01:42:59 23.30
140 Vondál David Masáže David 1979 M2 39 140 40 01:43:09 23.27
141 Krajči Matěj CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2004 J 9 141 40 01:43:13 23.25
142 Orálková Kamila ORI-bikeservis 2003 ŽJ 1 142 40 01:43:14 23.25
143 Krejčí Hana Open Cycling Academy 1979 Z2 3 143 40 01:43:17 23.24
144 Orálek Dušan ORI-bikeservis 1974 M2 40 144 40 01:43:18 23.23
145 Zourek Pavel 1960 M4 8 145 40 01:47:23 22.35
146 Chudárková Aneta Ghost team 2003 ŽJ 2 146 40 01:47:53 22.25
147 Kubilková Veronika IN-LIFE cycling team 1996 Ž 3 147 40 01:48:25 22.14
148 Kořízek Richard OCK Osík 1983 M1 48 148 40 01:48:38 22.09
149 Navrátil Jiří 1999 M1 49 149 40 01:49:00 22.02
150 Řehoř Michal KANCI z Letovic 1999 M1 49 149 40 01:49:00 22.02
151 Praslička Milan SPIE Elektrovod 1974 M2 41 151 40 01:54:05 21.04
152 Dufková Ivana 1970 Z2 4 152 40 01:55:27 20.79
153 Pouč František FAPO TEAM 1997 M1 51 153 40 01:55:46 20.73
154 Dolívka Jan RSC Hladinka 1966 M3 36 154 40 01:55:48 20.73
155 Navrátil Luděk 1960 M4 9 155 40 01:55:50 20.72
156 Staněk Zdeněk Baumüller Cycling team 1986 M1 52 156 40 01:55:51 20.72
157 Sommerová Jana Kola Koblížek 1976 Z2 5 157 40 01:56:08 20.67
158 Kuběna Pavel Moravec Benešov 1980 M2 42 158 40 01:56:16 20.64
159 Coufal Milan Výtržníci 1972 M3 37 159 40 01:56:23 20.62
160 Bystrianský Jožka Ghost team 1954 M4 10 160 40 01:57:01 20.51
161 Matuška Zdeněk 1979 M2 43 161 40 01:57:12 20.48
162 Pulpánová Bohdana www.scottmtb.cz 1975 Z2 6 162 40 01:57:20 20.45
163 Pulpán Matěj www.scottmtb.cz 2003 J 10 163 40 01:57:21 20.45
164 Zedníková Iveta Ely sport fashion 1987 Ž 4 164 40 01:57:31 20.42
165 Andrle Martin Kanci z Letovic 2000 M1 53 165 40 01:59:01 20.17
166 Ševčík Karel Bike Březová nad Svitavou 1972 M3 38 166 40 01:59:48 20.03
167 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M4 11 167 40 02:01:52 19.69
168 Martincová Zuzana 1995 Ž 5 167 40 02:01:52 19.69
169 Schiffer Andrea Bike Altmann 1958 Z2 7 169 40 02:02:18 19.62
170 Jegrman Ctibor 1975 M2 44 170 40 02:02:20 19.62
171 Hladká Vladimíra SKOL Brno 1997 Ž 6 171 40 02:03:25 19.45
172 Juráš Vítek SC Samotišky 2007 J 11 172 40 02:09:35 18.52
173 Papáčková Adéla Prestige cycling team 1998 Ž 7 173 40 02:11:23 18.27
174 Havlíčková Lucie Furt šrot 1997 Ž 8 174 40 02:11:26 18.26
175 Neužil Marek MTB Cyklo Kyjovský 2012 J 12 175 40 02:12:44 18.08
176 Neužil Radek 1979 M2 45 175 40 02:12:44 18.08
177 Kryl Jan Balini team 1994 M1 54 177 40 02:13:53 17.93
178 Přibylová Dagmar Cyklotým Havířov 1971 Z2 8 178 40 02:14:44 17.81
179 Doleželová Monika CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1983 Ž 9 179 40 02:17:27 17.46
180 Březinová Karolína Ghost team 1983 Ž 10 180 40 02:23:29 16.73
181 Orlich Miroslav Saltman 1948 M4 12 181 40 02:24:06 16.66
182 Syrovátka Pavel VVK 1971 M3 39 182 40 02:26:03 16.43
183 Zemánek Jiří 1980 M2 46 183 40 02:26:28 16.39
184 Otruba Jan Oceloví letci 1944 M4 13 184 40 02:30:30 15.95
185 Fackenbergová Eliška RK Skuteč 2006 ŽJ 3 185 40 02:44:20 14.60
186 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 40 186 40 02:46:38 14.40
187 Hejtmánková Anežka 2010 ŽJ 4 187 40 02:55:08 13.70
188 Szokalová Kateřina 1987 Ž 11 188 40 02:55:10 13.70
189 Hejtmánek Jaroslav 1974 M2 47 189 40 02:55:13 13.70