Paperman, triatlon - výsledky v roce 2022
P. | «Jméno» | «Klub» | «Rok» | «Kat.» | «A» | «B» | «Plavání» | «Celk. čas» |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotter Michal | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1971 | M3 | 1 | 1 | 0:03:40 | 00:35:08 |
2 | Meišner Libor | BikePower | 1987 | M1 | 1 | 2 | 0:03:43 | 00:35:18 |
3 | Kadidlo Jiří | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1972 | M3 | 2 | 3 | 0:03:50 | 00:36:04 |
4 | Michal Daniel | SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun | 2000 | M1 | 2 | 4 | 0:04:13 | 00:36:07 |
5 | Pospíšil Josef | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1985 | M1 | 3 | 5 | 0:02:50 | 00:36:24 |
6 | Zezula Tomáš | Cycling Brno | 1980 | M2 | 1 | 6 | 0:04:34 | 00:36:56 |
7 | Kobelka Martin | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1997 | M1 | 4 | 7 | 0:03:09 | 00:37:21 |
8 | Miloševský Libor | 1980 | M2 | 2 | 8 | 0:03:27 | 00:37:23 | |
9 | Langr Jiří | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1976 | M2 | 3 | 9 | 0:03:45 | 00:37:40 |
10 | Orálek Dušan | ORI-bikeservis | 1974 | M2 | 4 | 10 | 0:03:58 | 00:38:02 |
11 | Andrle David | SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun | 2000 | M1 | 5 | 11 | 0:05:01 | 00:39:05 |
12 | Doležel Josef | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1963 | M3 | 3 | 12 | 0:03:57 | 00:39:14 |
13 | Srnec Jakub | 1978 | M2 | 5 | 13 | 0:04:25 | 00:39:57 | |
14 | Sedláček Tomáš | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1971 | M3 | 4 | 14 | 0:04:34 | 00:40:08 |
15 | Schneider Ondřej | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1990 | M1 | 6 | 15 | 0:03:33 | 00:40:20 |
16 | Dulajová Jitka | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1998 | Ž | 1 | 16 | 0:02:18 | 00:41:54 |
17 | Krajči Matěj | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 2004 | J | 1 | 17 | 0:05:39 | 00:41:58 |
18 | Schneiderová Bedřiška | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1965 | Z2 | 1 | 18 | 0:02:00 | 00:42:44 |
19 | Závodníková Lenka | 1991 | Ž | 2 | 19 | 0:01:36 | 00:43:15 | |
20 | Martincová Zuzana | 1995 | Ž | 3 | 20 | 0:02:34 | 00:43:24 | |
21 | Lhotský Michal | Kovářství Souček Benátky | 1972 | M3 | 5 | 21 | 0:03:30 | 00:43:35 |
22 | König Leopold | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1964 | M3 | 6 | 22 | 0:04:09 | 00:44:01 |
23 | Schneider Luděk | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1961 | M4 | 1 | 23 | 0:03:44 | 00:44:09 |
24 | Sláma Richard | PBV MTB Team Brno | 1962 | M4 | 2 | 24 | 0:05:39 | 00:44:17 |
25 | Dufková Ivana | 1970 | Z2 | 2 | 25 | 0:02:37 | 00:44:23 | |
26 | Krikl Pavel | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1979 | M2 | 6 | 26 | 0:06:23 | 00:44:37 |
27 | Mička Miloš | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1957 | M4 | 3 | 27 | 0:04:21 | 00:44:51 |
28 | Vojta Jan | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1962 | M4 | 4 | 28 | 0:06:01 | 00:45:35 |
29 | Znamenáček Jakub | 1983 | M1 | 7 | 29 | 0:04:33 | 00:45:37 | |
30 | Popelková Aneta | 4 Sport team | 2009 | ŽJ | 1 | 30 | 0:01:29 | 00:45:43 |
31 | Graper Mackay | 2002 | M1 | 8 | 31 | 0:04:07 | 00:47:01 | |
32 | Kriklová Alena | 1979 | Z2 | 3 | 32 | 0:02:13 | 00:47:02 | |
33 | Lhotská Jana | 1972 | Z2 | 4 | 33 | 0:01:53 | 00:47:33 | |
34 | Pustina František | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1956 | M4 | 5 | 34 | 0:04:33 | 00:48:48 |
35 | Durák Lubomír | Tesaři Osík | 1954 | M4 | 5 | 34 | 0:06:38 | 00:48:48 |
36 | Schneiderová Andrea | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1990 | Ž | 4 | 36 | 0:02:40 | 00:49:04 |
37 | Landa Miroslav | 1954 | M4 | 7 | 37 | 0:03:44 | 00:49:22 | |
38 | Severová Petra | 1976 | Z2 | 5 | 38 | 0:01:49 | 00:49:24 | |
39 | Navrátilová Darina | 1972 | Z2 | 6 | 39 | 0:02:27 | 00:50:33 | |
40 | Lhotský František | 2002 | M1 | 9 | 40 | 0:03:27 | 00:52:42 | |
41 | Bartoš Martin | 1995 | M1 | 10 | 41 | 0:05:36 | 00:54:21 | |
42 | Navrátil Karel | 1994 | M1 | 11 | 42 | 0:04:13 | 00:54:35 | |
43 | Dokoupil Vladimír | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1965 | M3 | 7 | 43 | 0:05:19 | 00:54:56 |
44 | Srncová Tereza | 1980 | Z2 | 7 | 44 | 0:02:53 | 00:56:08 | |
45 | Budig Norbert | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1955 | M4 | 8 | 45 | 0:05:20 | 00:56:19 |
46 | Koschata Roland | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1955 | M4 | 9 | 46 | 0:05:36 | 00:59:12 |