Babí léto - výsledky v roce 2022

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» «Čas» «Prům.»
1 Doubek Miloš 1981 M2 1 1 50 01:56:36 25.73
2 Klusák Radim TÜV SÜD Rusava bike team 2000 M1 1 2 50 01:56:43 25.70
3 Hekele Emil Ely sport fashion 1977 M2 2 3 50 01:56:46 25.69
4 Holec Jiří 2002 M1 2 4 50 01:58:17 25.36
5 Michal Daniel SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 M1 3 5 50 02:01:12 24.75
6 Němec Patrik Cyklo Tomek Mohelnice 1990 M1 4 6 50 02:01:14 24.75
7 Hyneček Michal Aspire SCM 1987 M1 5 7 50 02:01:15 24.74
8 Meišner Libor BikePower 1987 M1 6 8 50 02:01:18 24.73
9 Vopařil Josef 1985 M1 7 9 50 02:01:19 24.73
10 Novák Patrik TriBike MTB Academy 1992 M1 8 10 50 02:02:09 24.56
11 Kašpárek Jiří REGA Bike Team 1980 M2 3 11 50 02:02:33 24.48
12 Šťasta Libor REGA Bike Team 1966 M3 1 12 50 02:10:00 23.08
13 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 2 13 50 02:10:25 23.00
14 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 3 14 50 02:10:52 22.92
15 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M3 4 15 50 02:11:41 22.78
16 Pospíšil Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 9 16 50 02:13:20 22.50
17 Orálek Dušan ORI-bikeservis 1974 M2 4 17 50 02:13:22 22.49
18 Kolkus Martin Spartakus Brothers Kroměříž 1978 M2 5 18 50 02:14:19 22.34
19 Havran Jiří 1982 M2 6 19 50 02:15:05 22.21
20 Kolkus Tomáš 1980 M2 7 20 50 02:15:17 22.18
21 Langr Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 M2 8 21 50 02:15:40 22.11
22 Buchal Tomáš Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto 2008 J 1 22 50 02:15:42 22.11
23 Tyráček Martin MOOLBike.cz 1973 M2 9 23 50 02:17:05 21.88
24 Dejdar Miroslav 1972 M3 5 24 50 02:17:40 21.79
25 Mokruša Petr Spartacus brothers 1991 M1 10 25 50 02:17:41 21.79
26 Řeháček Jaroslav 1992 M1 11 26 50 02:17:42 21.79
27 Schön Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1989 M1 12 27 50 02:17:43 21.78
28 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M3 6 28 50 02:18:41 21.63
29 Pružina Dan 1981 M2 10 29 50 02:20:30 21.35
30 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 7 30 50 02:20:35 21.34
31 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 8 31 50 02:20:42 21.32
32 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M2 11 32 50 02:22:10 21.10
33 Spáčil Leopold MONDRAKER Racing team 1959 M4 1 33 50 02:22:41 21.03
34 Král Milan KVS 1965 M3 9 34 50 02:22:52 21.00
35 Růžička Michal BT 2000 1976 M2 12 35 50 02:24:17 20.79
36 Just Libor Klub unavených otců 1986 M1 13 36 50 02:24:51 20.71
37 Machálek Adam Tazzy 2002 M1 14 37 50 02:26:27 20.48
38 Trávníček Jan Kamenec 1979 M2 13 38 50 02:27:00 20.41
39 Majerník Karol 1957 M4 2 39 50 02:27:05 20.40
40 Trávníček Petr F-bike klub Sádek 1980 M2 14 40 50 02:27:14 20.38
41 Kubík Tomáš SK ToMiHo Vyndej 1986 M1 15 41 50 02:27:44 20.31
42 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M3 10 42 50 02:27:45 20.30
43 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M4 3 43 50 02:28:32 20.20
44 Krajči Matěj CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2004 J 2 44 50 02:32:11 19.71
45 Sláma Richard PBV MTB Team Brno 1962 M4 4 45 50 02:32:27 19.68
46 Štůsek Milan Brno 1974 M2 15 46 50 02:37:16 19.08
47 Pocsai Sándor CK Čerti Kunčina 1970 M3 11 47 50 02:46:50 17.98
48 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 5 48 50 02:52:59 17.34
49 Dušek Jan 1988 M1 16 49 50 03:02:18 16.46
50 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M4 6 50 50 03:10:05 15.78
51 Břeň Milan 1957 M4 7 51 50 03:50:00 13.04
52 Šmejda Pavel 1962 M4 7 51 50 03:50:00 13.04
53 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 12 53 35 01:38:13 21.38
54 Mikšánek Dušan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 M2 16 54 35 01:47:58 19.45
55 Jareš Patrik 2004 J 3 55 35 01:52:28 18.67
56 Němcová Lucie Sportreg Team 2006 ŽJ 1 56 35 02:00:23 17.44
57 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M4 9 56 35 02:00:23 17.44
58 Martincová Zuzana 1995 Ž 1 58 35 02:04:40 16.84
59 Koutný Daniel Moravská Třebová 2005 J 4 59 35 02:09:40 16.20
60 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 13 60 35 02:17:44 15.25
61 Koutný Milan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 M2 17 61 35 02:33:55 13.64