Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
10
« »
1 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  700 (636) 100
 (91)
100
 (92)
93
 (87)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
100
 (88)
100
 (87)
100
 (97)
2 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  10  700 (673) 100
 (93)
100
 (97)
95
 (95)
100
 (93)
97
 (89)
100
 (100)
100
 (95)
100
 (90)
97
 (90)
100
 (100)
3 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  700 (581) 100
 (81)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
100
 (84)
97
 (78)
100
 (88)
100
 (85)
100
 (79)
100
 (79)
97
 (82)
4 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  691 (640) 97
 (90)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
97
 (91)
100
 (95)
100
 (92)
97
 (87)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
5 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M3  676 (642) 95
 (88)
97
 (90)
100
 (100)
97
 (92)
93
 (85)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
95
 (92)
6 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  668 (636) 0
 (0)
93
 (88)
100
 (100)
93
 (87)
92
 (82)
95
 (91)
97
 (90)
93
 (85)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
7 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  678 (563) 95
 (77)
97
 (80)
100
 (93)
95
 (78)
97
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (78)
97
 (78)
0
 (0)
8 Meišner Libor
(1987)
BikePower  M1>20  682 (669) 97
 (95)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
97
 (95)
97
 (95)
97
 (90)
9 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  652 (609) 91
 (82)
92
 (87)
97
 (97)
92
 (85)
90
 (77)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
92
 (83)
91
 (80)
93
 (89)
10 Růžička Michal
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  665 (584) 95
 (79)
93
 (84)
97
 (85)
95
 (83)
93
 (83)
0
 (0)
95
 (87)
0
 (0)
95
 (83)
95
 (78)
11 Havran Jiří
(1982)
OCK Osík  M2  670 (589) 93
 (78)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
97
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (88)
95
 (82)
93
 (81)
100
 (88)
12 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  644 (587) 92
 (83)
90
 (81)
92
 (86)
91
 (82)
91
 (81)
93
 (89)
93
 (84)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
89
 (80)
13 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  663 (619) 93
 (87)
0
 (0)
97
 (84)
93
 (88)
92
 (84)
100
 (97)
93
 (91)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
95
 (86)
14 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  633 (556) 89
 (76)
89
 (78)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
90
 (74)
90
 (75)
90
 (83)
15 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  630 (554) 88
 (73)
88
 (77)
91
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
91
 (80)
89
 (73)
0
 (0)
91
 (84)
16 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  600 (493) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
100
 (87)
100
 (83)
100
 (76)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
17 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  570 (562) 95
 (92)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
95
 (95)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (92)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
18 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  562 (521) 92
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
92
 (89)
90
 (80)
91
 (84)
100
 (91)
19 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  489 (454) 100
 (97)
97
 (91)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
20 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  475 (406) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
95
 (77)
95
 (77)
95
 (79)
21 Dulajová Dagmar
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  394 (323) 100
 (75)
100
 (79)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
22 Kuda Pavel
(1969)
Cycling Brno  M3  394 (359) 97
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
23 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  382 (351) 0
 (0)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
24 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  370 (341) 93
 (85)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (85)
92
 (85)
25 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  362 (327) 90
 (80)
91
 (85)
0
 (0)
90
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
26 Kunert Dominik
(2002)
Cyklo Tomek Mohelnice  M1>20  300 (300) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
27 Groulík František
(1980)
SK Prima Polička  M2  300 (291) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
28 Hrdina Štěpán
(2000)
  M1>20  300 (300) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
29 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  300 (276) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
30 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  294 (222) 97
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (74)
100
 (76)
31 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  294 (260) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (86)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
32 Orner Zdeněk
(1956)
Titan trilife  M4  294 (246) 97
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (80)
100
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
33 Koutný Daniel
(2005)
Moravská Třebová  291 (242) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
34 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  283 (231) 93
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (81)
35 Novák Patrik
(1992)
TriBike MTB Academy  M1>20  280 (276) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
92
 (91)
93
 (92)
0
 (0)
36 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  286 (254) 0
 (0)
95
 (83)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Vopařil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  285 (277) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
38 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  186 (160) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (77)