Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
03
« »
04
« »
05
« »
06
« »
07
« »
08
« »
09
« »
10
« »
1 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  10  700 (673) 100
 (93)
100
 (97)
95
 (95)
100
 (93)
97
 (89)
100
 (100)
100
 (95)
100
 (90)
97
 (90)
100
 (100)
2 Meišner Libor
(1987)
BikePower  M1>20  682 (669) 97
 (95)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
97
 (95)
97
 (95)
97
 (90)
3 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M3  676 (642) 95
 (88)
97
 (90)
100
 (100)
97
 (92)
93
 (85)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
95
 (92)
4 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  668 (636) 0
 (0)
93
 (88)
100
 (100)
93
 (87)
92
 (82)
95
 (91)
97
 (90)
93
 (85)
0
 (0)
97
 (95)
5 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  700 (636) 100
 (91)
100
 (92)
93
 (87)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
100
 (88)
100
 (87)
100
 (97)
6 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  691 (640) 97
 (90)
100
 (93)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
97
 (91)
100
 (95)
100
 (92)
97
 (87)
97
 (89)
0
 (0)
7 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  663 (619) 93
 (87)
0
 (0)
97
 (84)
93
 (88)
92
 (84)
100
 (97)
93
 (91)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
95
 (86)
8 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  652 (609) 91
 (82)
92
 (87)
97
 (97)
92
 (85)
90
 (77)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
92
 (83)
91
 (80)
93
 (89)
9 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  644 (587) 92
 (83)
90
 (81)
92
 (86)
91
 (82)
91
 (81)
93
 (89)
93
 (84)
0
 (0)
92
 (82)
89
 (80)
10 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  570 (562) 95
 (92)
97
 (97)
0
 (0)
95
 (95)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (92)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
11 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  700 (581) 100
 (81)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
100
 (84)
97
 (78)
100
 (88)
100
 (85)
100
 (79)
100
 (79)
97
 (82)
12 Havran Jiří
(1982)
OCK Osík  M2  670 (589) 93
 (78)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
97
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (88)
95
 (82)
93
 (81)
100
 (88)
13 Růžička Michal
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  665 (584) 95
 (79)
93
 (84)
97
 (85)
95
 (83)
93
 (83)
0
 (0)
95
 (87)
0
 (0)
95
 (83)
95
 (78)
14 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  633 (556) 89
 (76)
89
 (78)
93
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (81)
90
 (74)
90
 (75)
90
 (83)
15 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  678 (563) 95
 (77)
97
 (80)
100
 (93)
95
 (78)
97
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (78)
97
 (78)
0
 (0)
16 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  630 (554) 88
 (73)
88
 (77)
91
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
92
 (84)
91
 (80)
89
 (73)
0
 (0)
91
 (84)
17 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  562 (521) 92
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (93)
92
 (89)
90
 (80)
91
 (84)
100
 (91)
18 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  489 (454) 100
 (97)
97
 (91)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (87)
19 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  600 (493) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
100
 (79)
0
 (0)
100
 (87)
100
 (83)
100
 (76)
100
 (76)
0
 (0)
20 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  475 (406) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (88)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (85)
0
 (0)
95
 (77)
95
 (77)
95
 (79)
21 Kuda Pavel
(1969)
Cycling Brno  M3  394 (359) 97
 (89)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (89)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
22 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  382 (351) 0
 (0)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
95
 (89)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
23 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  370 (341) 93
 (85)
0
 (0)
92
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (85)
92
 (85)
24 Dulajová Dagmar
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  394 (323) 100
 (75)
100
 (79)
97
 (90)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (79)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
25 Kunert Dominik
(2002)
Cyklo Tomek Mohelnice  M1>20  300 (300) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
26 Hrdina Štěpán
(2000)
  M1>20  300 (300) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (100)
0
 (0)
27 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  362 (327) 90
 (80)
91
 (85)
0
 (0)
90
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (81)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
28 Groulík František
(1980)
SK Prima Polička  M2  300 (291) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (97)
100
 (97)
0
 (0)
29 Novák Patrik
(1992)
TriBike MTB Academy  M1>20  280 (276) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
92
 (91)
93
 (92)
0
 (0)
30 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  300 (276) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (91)
0
 (0)
100
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
100
 (93)
31 Vopařil Josef
(1985)
  M1>20  285 (277) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (97)
93
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
95
 (93)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
32 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  294 (260) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (92)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (86)
100
 (82)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
33 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  286 (254) 0
 (0)
95
 (83)
100
 (87)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
91
 (84)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
34 Orner Zdeněk
(1956)
Titan trilife  M4  294 (246) 97
 (86)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (80)
100
 (80)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
35 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  283 (231) 93
 (74)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (76)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (81)
36 Koutný Daniel
(2005)
Moravská Třebová  291 (242) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (90)
97
 (77)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (75)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
37 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  294 (222) 97
 (72)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
97
 (74)
100
 (76)
38 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  186 (160) 0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (83)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
0
 (0)
93
 (77)