Paperman, triatlon - výsledky v roce 2007

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Plav.» «Kolo» «Běh» «C.čas»
1 Berka Martin 1987 M1 1 1 00:02:49 00:44:18
2 Král Jindřich 1973 M1 2 2 00:03:05 00:44:42
3 Štěpař Petr 1964 M2 1 3 00:03:17 00:45:13
4 Polák Tomáš 1972 M1 3 4 00:03:23 00:45:52
5 Pocsai Sándor 1970 M1 4 5 00:04:19 00:46:00
6 Kadidlo Jiří 1972 M1 5 6 00:04:33 00:46:46
7 Doležel Josef 1963 M2 2 7 00:03:34 00:46:52
8 Hrstka Ivo 1968 M1 6 8 00:03:01 00:46:53
9 Kuběnka Radek 1967 M2 3 9 00:03:49 00:47:34
10 Kabrhel Tomáš 1992 J 1 10 00:02:21 00:47:39
11 Rotter Michal 1971 M1 7 11 00:03:38 00:47:46
12 Keclík Petr 1991 J 2 12 00:02:34 00:47:55
13 Orálek Dušan 1974 M1 8 13 00:03:43 00:48:06
14 Abrhel Zdeněk 1963 M2 4 13 00:03:38 00:48:06
15 Schneider Luděk 1961 M2 5 15 00:03:17 00:48:33
16 Častulík Luděk 1968 M1 9 16 00:04:16 00:50:09
17 Hotař Jiří 1973 M1 10 17 00:04:42 00:50:26
18 Němčík Martin 1976 M1 11 18 00:03:13 00:51:21
19 Hanák Jaroslav 1959 M2 6 19 00:04:30 00:51:22
20 Tylšová Daniela 1978 Ž 1 20 00:01:34 00:51:32
21 Skalický Petr 1973 M1 12 21 00:03:26 00:52:03
22 Steklý Josef 1955 M3 1 22 00:04:03 00:52:17
23 Sedláček Tomáš 1971 M1 13 23 00:04:19 00:52:50
24 Hendrych Radek 1964 M2 7 24 00:03:57 00:53:05
25 Vlček Jaromír 1983 M1 14 25 00:03:16 00:53:52
26 Chlup Jiří 1974 M1 15 26 00:04:35 00:54:45
27 Knoll Lukáš 1978 M1 16 27 00:04:07 00:55:36
28 Prudil Jiří 1961 M2 8 28 00:04:18 00:55:59
29 Mizerová Olga 1982 Ž 2 29 00:01:52 00:56:04
30 Budig Norbert 1955 M3 2 30 00:04:32 00:56:05
31 Pustina František 1956 M3 3 31 00:04:04 00:56:30
32 Horák Michal 1975 M1 17 32 00:04:24 00:56:50
33 Přidal Tomáš 1976 M1 18 33 00:04:04 00:57:00
34 Schram Daniel 1993 J 3 34 00:03:37 00:57:10
35 Messner Jiří 1951 M3 4 35 00:04:55 00:57:18
36 Tomancová Barbora 1963 Z2 1 36 00:02:16 00:57:27
37 Durák Lubomír 1954 M3 5 37 00:05:31 00:57:46
38 Mannlová Jana 1980 Ž 3 38 00:02:02 00:58:22
39 Hájek Miroslav 1965 M2 9 39 00:03:30 00:58:26
40 Sopoušek Kamil 1952 M3 6 40 00:04:39 00:58:42
41 Novotný Karel 1969 M1 19 41 00:04:51 00:59:00
42 Navrátil Jiří 1973 M1 20 42 00:03:41 00:59:21
43 Mašín Jaroslav 1958 M2 10 43 00:03:30 00:59:34
44 Truhlářová Kateřina 1974 Ž 4 44 00:01:43 00:59:39
45 Němčík Vítězslav 1955 M3 7 45 00:04:47 00:59:58
46 Sychra Libor 1956 M3 8 46 00:04:44 01:00:26
47 Frišová Kateřina 1979 Ž 5 47 00:02:05 01:00:52
48 Dokoupil Vladimír 1965 M2 11 48 00:05:08 01:03:19
49 Němčík Roman 1968 M1 21 49 00:05:19 01:04:24
50 Novák Jiří 1978 M1 22 50 00:04:32 01:04:45
51 Lukášek Michal 1984 M1 23 51 00:05:44 01:06:08
52 Kopetzký Zdeněk 1967 M2 12 51 00:05:12 01:06:08
53 Vojtková Marie 1961 Z2 2 53 00:03:24 01:06:50
54 Spíchalová Barbora 1991 Ž 6 54 00:02:11 01:08:16
55 Štěpánek Antonín 1945 M4 1 55 00:02:35 01:08:46
56 Koschata Roland 1955 M3 9 56 00:04:29 01:09:27
57 Rolencová Dita 1969 Ž 7 57 00:02:25 01:19:06