Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
1 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  100 (100) 100
 (100)
2 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  100 (97) 100
 (97)
3 Gotthard David
(1976)
  M2  97 (95) 97
 (95)
4 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  95 (93) 95
 (93)
5 Černý Petr
(1977)
Cycli.cz Team  M2  95 (93) 95
 (93)
6 Meišner Libor
(1987)
BikePower  M1>20  100 (91) 100
 (91)
7 Ress Tomáš
(1977)
SPORT IMPORT  M2  92 (90) 92
 (90)
8 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M3  97 (89) 97
 (89)
9 Kotas Václav
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  91 (88) 91
 (88)
10 Ladra Tadeáš
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  100 (87) 100
 (87)
11 Hnilička Lubomír
(1987)
  M1>20  97 (86) 97
 (86)
12 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M3  95 (85) 95
 (85)
13 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  90 (84) 90
 (84)
14 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
AK Olymp Brno  M4  100 (83) 100
 (83)
15 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  89 (82) 89
 (82)
16 Řeháček Jaroslav
(1992)
  M1>20  95 (81) 95
 (81)
17 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  93 (80) 93
 (80)
18 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  92 (79) 92
 (79)
19 Schön Martin
(1989)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  93 (78) 93
 (78)
20 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  91 (77) 91
 (77)
21 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  97 (76) 97
 (76)
22 Růžička Michal
(1976)
  M2  88 (75) 88
 (75)
23 Lopaur Lubomír
(1956)
BCS Svitavy  M4  95 (74) 95
 (74)
24 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  90 (73) 90
 (73)
25 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  93 (72) 93
 (72)
26 Staněk ml. Jan
(2006)
  97 (71) 97
 (71)
27 Havran Jiří
(1982)
  M2  87 (70) 87
 (70)
28 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  89 (70) 89
 (70)
29 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  95 (68) 95
 (68)
30 Černý Jiří
(1962)
  M4  92 (67) 92
 (67)
31 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  92 (67) 92
 (67)
32 Zemánek Jiří
(1956)
  M4  91 (65) 91
 (65)
33 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  86 (64) 86
 (64)
34 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  88 (63) 88
 (63)
35 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  93 (62) 93
 (62)
36 Dulajová Dagmar
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  100 (61) 100
 (61)
37 Martincová Zuzana
(1995)
  Ž1  100 (60) 100
 (60)
38 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  87 (59) 87
 (59)