Bohemian Adventures CHallenge - výsledky v roce 2004

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Rok» «K.» «A» «B» «V.b.» «K.b.» «Koef.» «P.» «Km» «Čas» «Pr.» «Ef.» «Ko»
1 Mička Miloš 1957 M2 3 5 852 930 1,00 78 105 04:39:00 22.58 11,29 15
2 Švorc Jiří 1958 M2 3 5 852 930 1,00 78 105 04:39:00 22.58 11,29 15
3 Doležel Josef 1963 M2 1 1 898 790 1,20 50 0 04:25:00 0.00 13
4 Mikšánek Dušan 1973 M1 2 9 788 790 1,00 2 101 04:01:00 25.15 12,78 13
5 Votřelová Růžena 1958 Ž 1 1 898 790 1,20 50 0 04:25:00 0.00 13
6 Kadidlo Jiří 1972 M1 2 9 788 790 1,00 02 101 04:01:00 25.15 12,78 13
7 Schneider Luděk 1961 M2 2 3 876 780 1,20 60 93 04:30:00 20.67 11,92 13
8 Schneiderová Bedřiška 1965 Ž 2 3 876 780 1,20 60 93 04:30:00 20.67 11,92 13
9 Chadim Rudolf 1967 M1 7 21 716 770 1,00 54 91 04:27:00 20.45 11,82 13
10 Podhorný Libor 1968 M1 4 13 766 770 1,00 4 0 04:02:00 0.00 13
11 Šmeral Miloslav 1961 M2 6 13 766 770 1,00 4 0 04:02:00 0.00 13
12 Kryštof Jiří 1966 M1 7 21 716 770 1,00 54 91 04:27:00 20.45 11,82 13
13 Mačát Václav 1949 M3 1 15 750 770 1,00 20 94 04:10:00 22.56 12,21 13
14 Ošlejšek Jiří 1957 M2 7 15 750 770 1,00 20 94 04:10:00 22.56 12,21 13
15 Pocsai Sándor 1970 M1 5 19 728 730 1,00 2 0 04:01:00 0.00 13
16 Kuběnka Radek 1967 M1 5 19 728 730 1,00 2 0 04:01:00 0.00 13
17 Richter Roman 1968 M1 9 23 682 710 1,00 28 79 04:14:00 18.66 11,13 12
18 Dvořák Dušan 1976 M1 1 7 812 710 1,20 40 86 04:20:00 19.85 12,11 11
19 Dvořáková Katka 1977 Ž 3 7 812 710 1,20 40 86 04:20:00 19.85 12,11 11
20 Honzírek Leoš 1971 M1 9 23 682 710 1,00 28 79 04:14:00 18.66 11,13 12
21 Vojta Jan 1962 M2 8 25 674 690 1,00 16 80 04:08:00 19.35 11,59 12
22 Šimon Jan 1962 M2 13 35 630 690 1,00 60 95 04:30:00 21.11 13,77 11
23 Slavíčková Lucie 1974 Ž 4 11 768 690 1,2 60 78 04:30:00 17.33 11,30 12
24 Štěpánek Petr 1967 M1 13 35 630 690 1,00 60 95 04:30:00 21.11 13,77 11
25 Křivánek Vlastimil 1957 M2 12 31 654 690 1,00 36 89 04:18:00 20.70 12,90 11
26 Bednařík Petr 1969 M1 11 31 654 690 1,00 36 89 04:18:00 20.70 12,90 11
27 Hirt Vladislav 1963 M2 8 25 674 690 1,00 16 80 04:08:00 19.35 11,59 12
28 Budig Norbert 1955 M2 5 11 768 690 1,20 60 78 04:30:00 17.33 11,30 12
29 Mašín Jaroslav 1984 M1 16 43 604 670 1,00 66 91 04:33:00 20.00 13,58 11
30 Sopoušek Kamil 1952 M3 4 43 604 670 1,00 66 91 04:33:00 20.00 13,58 11
31 Horák Michal 1975 M1 14 39 612 650 1,00 38 0 04:19:00 0.00 11
32 Rotter Michal 1971 M1 14 39 612 650 1,00 38 0 04:19:00 0.00 11
33 Trunečka Filip 1980 M1 21 53 548 640 1,00 92 81 04:46:00 16.99 12,66 10
34 Ježek Jaromír 1952 M3 3 33 640 640 1,00 82 03:47:00 21.67 12,81 12
35 Pustina František 1956 M2 18 53 548 640 1,00 92 81 04:46:00 16.99 12,66 10
36 Duží Milan 1978 M1 12 33 640 640 1,00 82 03:47:00 21.67 12,81 12
37 Doležal Milan 1969 M1 19 51 560 630 1,00 70 0 04:35:00 0.00 10
38 Polák Tomáš 1972 M1 19 51 560 630 1,00 70 0 04:35:00 0.00 10
39 Durák Lubomír 1954 M3 2 17 732 610 1,20 78 03:58:00 19.66 12,79 11
40 Duráková Marie 1988 Ž 5 17 732 610 1,20 78 03:58:00 19.66 12,79 11
41 Žáček Mojmír 1958 M2 15 41 610 610 1,00 0 03:56:00 0.00 10
42 Juriš František 1959 M2 15 41 610 610 1,00 0 03:56:00 0.00 10
43 Krejčířová Helena 1962 Ž 20 83 81 60 1,35 0 03:34:00 0.00 02
44 Smrčková Marcela 1960 Ž 20 83 81 60 1,35 0 03:34:00 0.00 02
45 Kršňák Michal 1987 M1 24 59 516 590 1,00 74 90 04:37:00 19.49 15,25 10
46 Kršňák Pavel 1964 M2 19 59 516 590 1,00 74 90 04:37:00 19.49 15,25 10
47 Krejčíř Karel 1954 M3 7 69 472 560 1,00 88 87 04:44:00 18.38 15,54 09
48 Škadra Štefan 1956 M2 20 63 500 560 1,00 60 99 04:30:00 22.00 17,68 09
49 Smrčka Jiří 1961 M2 23 69 472 560 1,00 88 87 04:44:00 18.38 15,54 09
50 Mašín Jaroslav 1958 M2 20 63 500 560 1,00 60 99 04:30:00 22.00 17,68 09
51 Königová Ivona 1964 Ž 7 29 660 550 1,20 0 03:54:00 0.00 10
52 Štěpař Petr 1964 M2 10 27 660 550 1,20 0 03:52:00 0.00 10
53 Štěpařová Ivana 1988 Ž 6 27 660 550 1,20 0 03:52:00 0.00 10
54 König Leopold 1964 M2 11 29 660 550 1,20 0 03:54:00 0.00 10
55 Steklý Josef 1955 M2 14 37 616 540 1,20 32 70 04:16:00 16.41 12,96 10
56 Moravcová Věra 1955 Ž 8 37 616 540 1,20 32 70 04:16:00 16.41 12,96 10
57 Hyška Vladimír 1966 M1 28 71 452 520 1,00 68 89 04:34:00 19.49 17,12 09
58 Šibor Martin 1975 M1 27 67 480 520 1,00 40 0 04:20:00 0.00 09
59 Jílek Josef 1989 M1 22 55 540 520 1,20 84 75 04:42:00 15.96 14,42 09
60 Němčík Vítězslav 1955 M2 22 67 480 520 1,00 40 0 04:20:00 0.00 09
61 Jílek Vojtěch 1990 M1 22 55 540 520 1,20 84 75 04:42:00 15.96 14,42 09
62 Soukal Roman 1975 M1 28 71 452 520 1,00 68 89 04:34:00 19.49 17,12 09
63 Sedláčková Jana 1972 Ž 9 45 596 510 1,20 16 74 04:08:00 17.90 14,51 08
64 Dokoupil Zdeněk 1956 M2 17 49 564 510 1,20 48 0 04:24:00 0.00 09
65 Václavík Petr 1965 M1 26 65 494 510 1,00 16 72 04:08:00 17.42 14,12 10
66 Zemánek Stanislav 1951 M3 6 65 494 510 1,00 16 72 04:08:00 17.42 14,12 10
67 Rolenc Stanislav 1966 M1 18 47 570 510 1,20 42 69 04:21:00 15.86 13,53 09
68 Rolencová Dita 1969 Ž 10 47 570 510 1,20 42 69 04:21:00 15.86 13,53 09
69 Sedláček Tomáš 1971 M1 17 45 596 510 1,20 16 74 04:08:00 17.90 14,51 08
70 Buriánková Dana 1974 Ž 11 49 564 510 1,20 48 0 04:24:00 0.00 09
71 Schwoiserová Hana 1976 Ž 12 57 518 460 1,20 34 73 04:17:00 17.04 15,87 10
72 Bačík Milan 1954 M3 5 57 518 460 1,20 34 73 04:17:00 17.04 15,87 10
73 Siažik Pavel 1972 M1 25 61 506 430 1,20 10 61 04:05:00 14.94 14,19 08
74 Tesařová Radka 1977 Ž 13 61 506 430 1,20 10 61 04:05:00 14.94 14,19 08
75 Jílek Josef 1964 M2 24 77 326 380 1,20 130 0 05:05:00 0.00 07
76 Jílková Alena 1967 Ž 16 77 326 380 1,20 130 0 05:05:00 0.00 07
77 Kuda Pavel 1969 M1 30 73 376 340 1,20 32 0 04:16:00 0.00 06
78 Steklá Radka 1981 Ž 14 73 376 340 1,20 32 0 04:16:00 0.00 06
79 Novotná Lenka 1990 Ž 15 75 342 300 1,20 18 0 04:09:00 0.00 06
80 Novotný Karel 1969 M1 31 75 342 300 1,20 19 0 04:09:00 0.00 06
81 Mizerová Olga 1982 Ž 17 79 312 280 1,35 66 63 04:33:00 13.85 22,50 06
82 Olivová Eva 1971 Ž 17 79 312 280 1,35 66 63 04:33:00 13.85 22,50 06
83 Ošťádal Josef 1957 M2 25 81 130 140 1,20 38 42 04:19:00 9.73 30,00 04
84 Ošťádalová Věra 1960 Ž 19 81 130 140 1,20 38 42 04:19:00 9.73 30,00 04