Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
1 Meišner Libor
(1987)
BikePower  M1>20  197 (190) 97
 (90)
100
 (100)
2 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Cycling Brno  M2  197 (186) 100
 (95)
97
 (91)
3 Rotter Michal
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  195 (180) 95
 (85)
100
 (95)
4 Langr Jiří
(1976)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  191 (176) 91
 (79)
100
 (97)
5 Němčík Martin
(1976)
Focus Cykloněmčík   M2  187 (172) 92
 (83)
95
 (89)
6 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M3  190 (168) 93
 (78)
97
 (90)
7 Pospíšil Josef
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  187 (168) 90
 (75)
97
 (93)
8 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  184 (157) 89
 (69)
95
 (88)
9 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  194 (152) 97
 (68)
97
 (84)
10 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  180 (150) 88
 (71)
92
 (79)
11 Růžička Michal
(1976)
BT 2000  M2  183 (147) 90
 (62)
93
 (85)
12 Krajči Matěj
(2004)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  179 (142) 86
 (60)
93
 (82)
13 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M3  177 (139) 86
 (63)
91
 (76)
14 Havran Jiří
(1982)
OCK Osík  M2  181 (139) 89
 (56)
92
 (83)
15 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  177 (137) 85
 (58)
92
 (79)
16 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  187 (132) 95
 (59)
92
 (73)
17 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  173 (117) 84
 (51)
89
 (66)
18 Rotterová Marie
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  192 (117) 97
 (50)
95
 (67)
19 Roche Kateřina
(1975)
  Ž2  188 (112) 95
 (49)
93
 (63)
20 Kábrt Kryštof
(2007)
BB Com Cycling Team  100 (100) 100
 (100)
0
 (0)
21 Rous Martin
(2009)
BB Com Cycling Team  97 (97) 97
 (97)
0
 (0)
22 Vodička Václav
(1972)
Cycling Brno  M3  100 (93) 100
 (93)
0
 (0)
23 Solnička Ondřej
(2000)
  M1>20  100 (92) 100
 (92)
0
 (0)
24 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  100 (92) 0
 (0)
100
 (92)
25 Černý Petr
(1977)
Cycli.cz Team  M2  97 (91) 97
 (91)
0
 (0)
26 Kunert Dominik
(2002)
Cyklo Tomek Mohelnice  M1>20  95 (89) 95
 (89)
0
 (0)
27 Boháč Marcel
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M3  97 (88) 97
 (88)
0
 (0)
28 Gotthard David
(1976)
  M2  95 (87) 95
 (87)
0
 (0)
29 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M3  93 (87) 0
 (0)
93
 (87)
30 Petr Daniel
(1989)
Cyklo-ski klub Polička  M1>20  93 (86) 93
 (86)
0
 (0)
31 Pánek Pavel
(1986)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  95 (86) 0
 (0)
95
 (86)
32 Kotas Václav
(1978)
Cycling Brno  M2  93 (84) 93
 (84)
0
 (0)
33 Zezula Denis
(2007)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  95 (82) 95
 (82)
0
 (0)
34 Messner Jiří
(1975)
  M2  91 (81) 0
 (0)
91
 (81)
35 Kunert Patrik
(1998)
Cyklo Tomek Mohelnice  M1>20  92 (81) 92
 (81)
0
 (0)
36 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  95 (80) 0
 (0)
95
 (80)
37 Bodlák Petr
(2009)
  93 (80) 93
 (80)
0
 (0)
38 Janů Martin
(1974)
Silný team Uničov II  M3  92 (77) 92
 (77)
0
 (0)
39 Sláma Richard
(1962)
PBV MTB Team Brno  M4  93 (77) 0
 (0)
93
 (77)
40 Řeháček Jaroslav
(1992)
  M1>20  91 (76) 91
 (76)
0
 (0)
41 Kořízek Richard
(1983)
OCK Osík  M2  90 (75) 0
 (0)
90
 (75)
42 Kobelka Michal
(1987)
  M1>20  91 (74) 0
 (0)
91
 (74)
43 Enev Vojtěch
(1986)
  M1>20  89 (74) 89
 (74)
0
 (0)
44 Stráník Josef
(1972)
Tesaři Osík  M3  91 (73) 91
 (73)
0
 (0)
45 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  90 (72) 90
 (72)
0
 (0)
46 Daul Tomáš
(1974)
  M3  90 (72) 0
 (0)
90
 (72)
47 Homa Jakub
(1992)
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM  M1>20  90 (71) 0
 (0)
90
 (71)
48 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  100 (70) 0
 (0)
100
 (70)
49 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
AK Olymp Brno  M4  100 (70) 100
 (70)
0
 (0)
50 Dulajová Dagmar
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  97 (69) 0
 (0)
97
 (69)
51 Škadra Pavel
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  91 (68) 0
 (0)
91
 (68)
52 Kuda Pavel
(1969)
Cycling Brno  M3  88 (67) 88
 (67)
0
 (0)
53 Rychnovská Zuzana
(1988)
SPORT IMPORT  Ž1  100 (66) 100
 (66)
0
 (0)
54 Bárta Adam
(1992)
  M1>20  87 (65) 87
 (65)
0
 (0)
55 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  88 (65) 0
 (0)
88
 (65)
56 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
RWE  M3  87 (64) 87
 (64)
0
 (0)
57 Koutný Milan
(1974)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  87 (64) 0
 (0)
87
 (64)
58 Kunert Kryštof
(2009)
Cyklo Tomek Mohelnice  92 (62) 92
 (62)
0
 (0)
59 Lopaur Lubomír
(1956)
BCS Svitavy  M4  93 (57) 93
 (57)
0
 (0)
60 Koblovská Veronika
(2005)
Bike Power  ŽJ  100 (55) 100
 (55)
0
 (0)
61 Svobodová Radka
(1975)
KČC Litomyšl  Ž2  100 (54) 100
 (54)
0
 (0)
62 Zemánek Jiří
(1956)
  M4  92 (53) 92
 (53)
0
 (0)
63 Šimko Michal
(1991)
  M1>20  85 (53) 85
 (53)
0
 (0)
64 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  93 (48) 93
 (48)
0
 (0)
65 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  91 (47) 91
 (47)
0
 (0)