Závod do vrchu - výsledky v roce 2012

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «1.kolo» «2.kolo» «Celkem» «Čas1» «Čas2» «Čas» «Průměr»
1 Rotter Michal SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 J 1 1 190,00 190,00 380,00 00:02:53 00:02:48 00:05:41 4.01
2 Prudil Jiří MOBILSERVIS-AUTOSLUŽBY SVITAVY 1961 M3 1 2 190,00 190,00 380,00 00:03:25 00:03:40 00:07:05 3.22
3 Šafář Martin SKI KLUB Polička 1974 M1 1 3 190,00 123,00 313,00 00:00:00 0.00
4 Pocsai Sándor CK Čerti Kunčina 1970 M2 1 4 190,00 58,10 248,10 00:00:00 0.00
5 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M2 2 5 58,05 190,00 248,05 00:00:00 0.00
6 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 3 6 56,80 190,00 246,80 00:00:00 0.00
7 Orner Zdeněk Titan trilife 1956 M3 2 7 190,00 56,60 246,60 00:00:00 0.00
8 Urbášek Karel 1995 J 2 8 190,00 50,95 240,95 00:00:00 0.00
9 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M3 3 9 173,90 56,90 230,80 00:00:00 0.00
10 Horák Patrik 1996 J 3 10 163,40 59,90 223,30 00:00:00 0.00
11 Smékal Filip CykloTeam Kolárna 1996 J 4 11 171,30 40,60 211,90 00:00:00 0.00
12 Rotterová Aneta SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1996 ŽJ 1 12 154,20 57,10 211,30 00:00:00 0.00
13 Kadidlová Veronika CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1987 Ž 1 13 143,90 58,00 201,90 00:00:00 0.00
14 Onderka Tomáš 1976 M1 2 14 120,70 57,80 178,50 00:00:00 0.00
15 Dvořáková Jindřiška SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1986 Ž 2 15 104,15 56,45 160,60 00:00:00 0.00
16 Škorpík Jiří Cyklo ski klub Polička 1980 M1 3 16 62,00 57,80 119,80 00:00:00 0.00
17 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M2 4 17 63,00 56,10 119,10 00:00:00 0.00
18 Schön Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1989 M1 4 18 60,30 58,00 118,30 00:00:00 0.00
19 Horák Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1975 M1 5 19 61,90 56,20 118,10 00:00:00 0.00
20 Němčík Martin Focus Cykloněmčík 1976 M1 6 20 56,60 61,30 117,90 00:00:00 0.00
21 Honzírek Leoš CK Čerti Kunčina 1971 M2 5 21 57,10 59,80 116,90 00:00:00 0.00
22 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M3 4 21 59,50 57,40 116,90 00:00:00 0.00
23 Sedláček Tomáš 1967 M2 6 23 57,15 59,30 116,45 00:00:00 0.00
24 Suchánek Petr Bike Club Svitavy 1977 M1 7 24 58,70 57,50 116,20 00:00:00 0.00
25 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M1 8 25 56,20 59,70 115,90 00:00:00 0.00
26 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 7 26 56,45 58,90 115,35 00:00:00 0.00
27 Dopita Václav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1999 J 5 27 57,80 32,20 90,00 00:00:00 0.00
28 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M3 5 28 32,60 57,30 89,90 00:00:00 0.00
29 Krejčíř Michal 1992 M1 9 29 57,30 30,10 87,40 00:00:00 0.00
30 Muselík Petr 1975 M1 9 29 57,40 30,00 87,40 00:00:00 0.00
31 Mikšánek Dušan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 M1 11 31 56,40 29,90 86,30 00:00:00 0.00
32 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 8 32 27,20 58,50 85,70 00:00:00 0.00
33 Soukalová Tereza 1998 ŽJ 2 33 57,40 27,60 85,00 00:00:00 0.00
34 Soukal Roman Moravská Třebová 1975 M1 12 34 61,30 22,50 83,80 00:00:00 0.00
35 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M3 6 35 22,80 55,20 78,00 00:00:00 0.00
36 Kubín Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1946 M4 1 36 56,45 21,00 77,45 00:00:00 0.00
37 Vojta Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1962 M3 7 37 57,00 19,20 76,20 00:00:00 0.00
38 Kadidlo Tomáš Cyklo-ski klub Polička 1983 M1 13 38 48,90 24,45 73,35 00:00:00 0.00
39 Boštík Jiří CYKLOSPORT STRATÍLEK SPORTKLUB 1961 M3 8 39 57,15 16,08 73,23 00:00:00 0.00
40 Vondráčková Jana CK Čerti Kunčina 1979 Ž 3 40 57,10 15,95 73,05 00:00:00 0.00
41 Štouračová Eva CK Čerti Kunčina 1971 Z2 1 41 36,20 28,10 64,30 00:00:00 0.00
42 Sopoušek Kamil 1952 M4 2 42 23,90 30,08 53,98 00:00:00 0.00
43 Truhlářová Kateřina CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Ž 4 43 28,00 22,90 50,90 00:00:00 0.00
44 Vojtková Marie CK Kösso 1961 1 44 28,20 18,15 46,35 00:00:00 0.00
45 Prudil Jan Mobilservis-autoslužby Svitavy 1983 M1 14 45 20,00 25,40 45,40 00:00:00 0.00
46 König Gabriel Team Netapp B 1994 J 6 46 22,30 22,80 45,10 00:00:00 0.00
47 Třasáková Ladislava Tesaři Osík 1987 Ž 5 47 23,85 20,30 44,15 00:00:00 0.00
48 Mička David CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1993 J 7 48 20,90 22,60 43,50 00:00:00 0.00
49 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 9 49 23,80 18,60 42,40 00:00:00 0.00
50 Němčík Vítězslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 10 50 23,95 18,30 42,25 00:00:00 0.00
51 Nykodým Josef CK Čerti Kunčina 1966 M2 9 51 25,10 16,55 41,65 00:00:00 0.00
52 Vorba Tomáš 1972 M2 10 52 17,60 22,50 40,10 00:00:00 0.00
53 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 11 53 18,20 21,10 39,30 00:00:00 0.00
54 Třasák Lukáš Tesaři Osík 1985 M1 15 54 19,20 19,60 38,80 00:00:00 0.00
55 Hrubý Jiří 1964 M2 11 55 18,10 18,30 36,40 00:00:00 0.00
56 Kostíková Eva 1997 ŽJ 3 56 19,70 15,30 35,00 00:00:00 0.00
57 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M2 12 57 18,40 16,40 34,80 00:00:00 0.00
58 Suchánková Lenka Bike club Svitavy 1968 Z2 2 58 16,20 16,50 32,70 00:00:00 0.00
59 Muselíková Lucie 1996 ŽJ 4 59 15,00 16,10 31,10 00:00:00 0.00
60 Fuksová Marie 1943 2 60 12,30 12,10 24,40 00:00:00 0.00
61 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 3 61 10,10 13,10 23,20 00:00:00 0.00