SUPERBIKE - terénní časovka - výsledky v roce 2021

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» « Čas» «Prům.»
1 Šich Petr Moravec Team 1999 M1 1 1 12 00:34:38 20.79
2 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M4 1 26 12 00:54:19 13.26
3 Srnská Patricie SPORTREG 2004 ŽJ 1 11 12 00:42:15 17.04
4 Janoušek Tomáš 2005 J 1 10 12 00:42:13 17.05
5 Dulajová Jitka CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1998 Ž 1 27 12 00:54:22 13.24
6 Srnský Karel Cyklo ski klub Polička 1975 M2 1 6 12 00:41:35 17.31
7 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 1 2 12 00:40:24 17.82
8 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 25 12 00:53:40 13.42
9 Hudečková Sylvie 1995 Ž 2 31 12 01:07:04 10.74
10 Srnská Veronika SPORTREG 2007 ŽJ 2 16 12 00:46:32 15.47
11 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 2 5 12 00:41:08 17.50
12 Ladra Tadeáš SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 2 12 12 00:42:40 16.88
13 Novák Patrik TriBike MTB Academy 1992 M1 2 3 12 00:40:46 17.66
14 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 2 7 12 00:41:44 17.25
15 Dulajová Dagmar CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 2 32 6 00:31:38 11.38
16 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 2 29 12 00:56:46 12.68
17 Pola Jonáš 2004 J 3 22 12 00:50:09 14.36
18 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M3 3 9 12 00:42:04 17.12
19 Kuda Martin 1987 M1 3 4 12 00:40:47 17.65
20 Langr Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 M2 3 8 12 00:41:52 17.20
21 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 4 13 12 00:44:55 16.03
22 Kobelka Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1997 M1 4 15 12 00:45:37 15.78
23 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 4 18 12 00:46:45 15.40
24 Krajči Matěj CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2004 J 4 23 12 00:51:24 14.01
25 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 5 14 12 00:44:59 16.01
26 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 5 19 12 00:47:08 15.28
27 Pospíšil Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 5 17 12 00:46:39 15.43
28 Fišer Petr 1975 M2 6 21 12 00:48:10 14.95
29 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 6 20 12 00:47:25 15.18
30 Dulaj Jan SKP DUHA Lanškroun 1996 M1 6 30 12 00:58:42 12.27
31 Sedláček Petr RWE 1966 M3 7 24 12 00:52:28 13.72
32 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M3 8 28 12 00:54:41 13.17
33 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 9 33 6 00:36:27 9.88
34 Müller Dominik CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2008 J 9999 9999 12 00:00:00 0.00