Závod do vrchu - výsledky v roce 2021

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «1.kolo» «2.kolo» «Celkem» «Čas1» «Čas2» «Čas» «Průměr»
1 Šich Petr Moravec Team 1999 M1 1 1 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:01:26 00:01:21 00:02:47 7.98
2 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 1 2 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:01:54 00:01:51 00:03:45 5.92
3 Zezula Tomáš Cycling Brno 1980 M2 1 3 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:01:59 00:02:00 00:03:59 5.57
4 Langr Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 M2 2 4 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:02:03 00:02:02 00:04:05 5.44
5 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M3 2 5 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:02:13 00:02:11 00:04:24 5.05
6 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 3 6 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:02:16 00:02:20 00:04:36 4.83
7 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M2 3 7 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:02:20 00:02:23 00:04:43 4.71
8 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 4 8 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:02:26 00:02:25 00:04:51 4.58
9 Kobelka Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1997 M1 2 9 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:03:01 00:02:44 00:05:45 3.86
10 Kvapil Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 3 10 164,20 185,00 349,20 00:00:00 0.00
11 Ladra Tadeáš SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 1 11 185,00 163,80 348,80 00:00:00 0.00
12 Pocsai Sándor CK Čerti Kunčina 1970 M3 4 12 185,00 135,00 320,00 00:00:00 0.00
13 Spáčil Leopold MONDRAKER Racing team 1959 M4 1 13 138,00 138,00 276,00 00:00:00 0.00
14 Havran Jiří 1982 M1 4 14 101,00 164,30 265,30 00:00:00 0.00
15 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 5 15 136,80 95,30 232,10 00:00:00 0.00
16 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 2 16 96,20 134,00 230,20 00:00:00 0.00
17 Zezula Denis SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 2 17 114,00 90,50 204,50 00:00:00 0.00
18 Obstová Kateřina Ghost team 1999 Ž 1 18 59,00 122,00 181,00 00:00:00 0.00
19 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 5 19 83,00 86,30 169,30 00:00:00 0.00
20 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M4 3 20 108,20 59,30 167,50 00:00:00 0.00
21 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 6 21 59,20 64,00 123,20 00:00:00 0.00
22 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M3 7 22 58,95 59,00 117,95 00:00:00 0.00
23 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 8 23 60,30 53,00 113,30 00:00:00 0.00
24 Krajči Matěj CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2004 J 3 24 55,60 57,50 113,10 00:00:00 0.00
25 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M4 4 25 54,80 56,30 111,10 00:00:00 0.00
26 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 5 26 19,80 15,50 35,30 00:00:00 0.00
27 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 1 27 10,00 10,00 20,00 00:00:00 0.00