Bohemian Adventures CHallenge - výsledky v roce 2020

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «K.» «A» «B» «V.b.» «K.b.» «Koef.» «P.» «Čas» «Ko»
1 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 1 1 1022.72 805 1.28 6 04:03:00 14
2 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 1 1022.72 805 1.28 6 04:03:00 14
3 Pánek Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1986 M1 1 2 961.95 795 1.21 0 00:10:00 13
4 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 2 2 961.95 795 1.21 0 00:10:00 13
5 Berka Martin CK Čerti Kunčina 1987 M1 2 3 940.50 835 1.14 10 04:05:00 14
6 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 3 3 940.50 835 1.14 10 04:05:00 14
7 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 1 4 894.90 785 1.14 0 03:57:00 14
8 Rotterová Aneta SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1996 Ž 1 4 894.90 785 1.14 0 03:57:00 14
9 Orálek Dušan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 M2 2 5 877.25 725 1.21 0 03:48:00 12
10 Orálková Kamila ORI-bikeservis 2003 ŽJ 1 5 877.25 725 1.21 0 03:48:00 12
11 Obstová Kateřina SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1999 Ž 2 6 876.80 685 1.28 0 04:00:00 12
12 Obstová Zdena 1969 Z2 2 6 876.80 685 1.28 0 04:00:00 12
13 Růžička Michal 1976 M2 3 7 850.65 795 1.07 0 04:00:00 15
14 Pospíšil Josef 1985 M1 3 7 850.65 795 1.07 0 04:00:00 15
15 Široký Štěpán N4G net for gas 2003 J 1 8 831.06 735 1.14 6 04:03:00 13
16 Sedláček Petr RWE 1966 M3 4 8 831.06 735 1.14 6 04:03:00 13
17 Třasák Lukáš CYKLO PROFI HOLICE 1985 M1 4 9 803.70 705 1.14 0 03:55:00 13
18 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M3 5 9 803.70 705 1.14 0 03:55:00 13
19 Kvapil Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 5 10 785.00 795 1.00 10 04:05:00 13
20 Šich Petr Moravec Team 1999 M1 5 10 785.00 795 1.00 10 04:05:00 13
21 Petrová Magdalena 1982 Ž 3 11 771.78 685 1.14 8 04:04:00 11
22 Cink Petr 1979 M2 4 11 771.78 685 1.14 8 04:04:00 11
23 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 5 12 765.05 785 1.07 70 04:10:00 14
24 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 5 12 765.05 785 1.07 70 04:10:00 14
25 Langr Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 M2 6 13 754.35 705 1.07 0 03:54:00 12
26 Dopita Václav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1999 M1 6 13 754.35 705 1.07 0 03:54:00 12
27 Trnka Filip 1980 M2 7 14 752.21 705 1.07 2 04:01:00 13
28 Ertl Michal 1980 M2 7 14 752.21 705 1.07 2 04:01:00 13
29 Daul Tomáš 1974 M2 8 15 732.05 605 1.21 0 03:46:00 11
30 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 1 15 732.05 605 1.21 0 03:46:00 11
31 Krajči Peter BT 2000 1976 M2 9 16 723.90 635 1.14 0 03:46:00 12
32 Vojta Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1962 M3 6 16 723.90 635 1.14 0 03:46:00 12
33 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 10 17 710.40 555 1.28 0 03:56:00 9
34 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 3 17 710.40 555 1.28 0 03:56:00 9
35 Haiker Dan 1989 M1 7 18 705.00 705 1.00 0 03:52:00 12
36 Němec Lukáš 1986 M1 7 18 705.00 705 1.00 0 03:52:00 12
37 Mačátová Martina 1982 Ž 4 19 698.82 625 1.14 12 04:06:00 10
38 Mačát Michal OR 1973 M2 11 19 698.82 625 1.14 12 04:06:00 10
39 Schneider Jan CK Čerti Kunčina 1994 M1 8 20 695.00 695 1.00 0 03:44:00 11
40 Schneider Ondřej CK Čerti Kunčina 1990 M1 8 20 695.00 695 1.00 0 03:44:00 11
41 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 7 21 691.98 685 1.14 78 04:14:00 12
42 Doleželová Monika CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1983 Ž 5 21 691.98 685 1.14 78 04:14:00 12
43 Pocsai Sándor CK Čerti Kunčina 1970 M3 8 22 689.70 605 1.14 0 03:55:00 10
44 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 12 22 689.70 605 1.14 0 03:55:00 10
45 Kuběnka Radek SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1967 M3 9 23 687.42 605 1.14 2 04:01:00 10
46 Vávra Lukáš 1988 M1 9 23 687.42 605 1.14 2 04:01:00 10
47 Gryc Ondřej 2004 J 2 24 666.71 555 1.21 4 04:02:00 11
48 Durmon Petr Rega Brno Team 1945 M4 2 24 666.71 555 1.21 4 04:02:00 11
49 Zezula Tomáš Cycling Brno 1980 M2 13 25 655.50 715 1.14 140 04:20:00 12
50 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M3 10 25 655.50 715 1.14 140 04:20:00 12
51 Ladra Jan 1981 M1 10 26 635.25 525 1.21 0 03:57:00 10
52 Ladra Tadeáš SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 3 26 635.25 525 1.21 0 03:57:00 10
53 Nováková Kateřina Želvičky 1973 Z2 4 27 620.80 485 1.28 0 03:47:00 8
54 Moffat Martina Želvičky 1975 Z2 4 27 620.80 485 1.28 0 03:47:00 8
55 Moravec Mikuláš 2011 J 4 28 611.05 505 1.21 0 03:54:00 10
56 Moravec Lukáš 1983 M1 11 28 611.05 505 1.21 0 03:54:00 10
57 Navrátil Jiří 1973 M2 14 29 598.95 495 1.21 0 03:49:00 9
58 Navrátilová Kateřina 2008 ŽJ 2 29 598.95 495 1.21 0 03:49:00 9
59 Nastoupil Jaroslav BT Junior 1967 M3 11 30 552.97 465 1.21 8 04:04:00 9
60 Nastoupilová Nela BT Junior 2007 ŽJ 3 30 552.97 465 1.21 8 04:04:00 9
61 Jansa Petr 1976 M2 15 30 552.97 465 1.21 8 04:04:00 9
62 Nastoupilová Linda BT Junior 2007 ŽJ 3 30 552.97 465 1.21 8 04:04:00 9
63 Truhlářová Kateřina CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Z2 5 31 551.68 445 1.28 14 04:07:00 9
64 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 12 31 551.68 445 1.28 14 04:07:00 9
65 Kriklová Lenka 2010 ŽJ 4 32 536.03 455 1.21 12 04:06:00 8
66 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M2 16 32 536.03 455 1.21 12 04:06:00 8
67 Moravcová Věra CK Čerti Kunčina 1955 Z2 6 33 480.00 375 1.28 0 03:48:00 8
68 Steklý Josef CK Čerti Kunčina 1955 M4 3 33 480.00 375 1.28 0 03:48:00 8
69 Schejbalová Jolana 1967 Z2 7 34 441.60 345 1.28 0 03:52:00 8
70 Škadra Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 4 34 441.60 345 1.28 0 03:52:00 8
71 Budig Štěpán 4 Sport team 2010 J 5 35 413.44 395 1.28 72 04:11:00 8
72 Hájková Karin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 Z2 8 35 413.44 395 1.28 72 04:11:00 8
73 Truhlář Roman Spinning centrum Káča 1966 M3 13 36 410.88 325 1.28 4 04:02:00 8
74 Vašková Petra 1979 Z2 9 36 410.88 325 1.28 4 04:02:00 8
75 Šesták Petr 1970 M3 14 37 359.10 315 1.14 0 03:36:00 7
76 Jansa Filip 2002 J 6 37 359.10 315 1.14 0 03:36:00 7
77 Jansa Vojtěch 2011 J 7 38 356.95 295 1.21 0 03:52:00 6
78 Jansa Dominik 1999 M1 12 38 356.95 295 1.21 0 03:52:00 6
79 Otáhal Petr 1973 M2 17 39 356.82 325 1.14 12 04:06:00 8
80 Dvořáková Jindřiška SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1986 Ž 6 39 356.82 325 1.14 12 04:06:00 8
81 Motl Petr 1968 M3 15 40 336.30 295 1.14 0 03:49:00 7
82 Matušák Pavel SUK Uherské Hradiště 1971 M2 18 40 336.30 295 1.14 0 03:49:00 7
83 Horáčková Pavla 1978 Z2 10 41 323.84 325 1.28 72 04:11:00 7
84 Moravcová Jana 1986 Ž 7 41 323.84 325 1.28 72 04:11:00 7
85 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 16 42 302.10 265 1.14 0 04:00:00 6
86 Štěpař Miroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 5 43 262.57 225 1.21 8 04:04:00 5
87 Štěpařová Andrea CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1990 Ž 8 43 262.57 225 1.21 8 04:04:00 5