Babí léto - výsledky v roce 2020

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» «Čas» «Prům.»
1 Doubek Miloš 1981 M1 1 1 52 01:49:27 28.51
2 Klusák Radim Cyklo ski klub Polička 2000 M1 2 2 52 01:50:16 28.30
3 Dittrich Jiří F-bike klub Sádek 1984 M1 3 3 52 01:50:17 28.29
4 Ponížil Radek Sfinx Holešov 1981 M1 4 4 52 01:50:18 28.29
5 Kunert Dominik Hrabová 2002 J 1 5 52 01:51:37 27.95
6 Holec Jiří 2002 J 2 6 52 01:52:15 27.80
7 Kopecký Lukáš PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1978 M2 1 7 52 01:52:30 27.73
8 Zezula Tomáš Cycling Brno 1980 M2 2 8 52 01:53:00 27.61
9 Rejf Josef 1985 M1 5 9 52 01:53:06 27.59
10 Nešpor Patrik 1986 M1 6 10 52 01:53:38 27.46
11 Kubišta Michal Šmídl Bike team 1990 M1 7 11 52 01:54:37 27.22
12 Svatoš Tomáš Cyklo ski klub Polička 2004 J 3 12 52 01:55:10 27.09
13 Vopařil Josef 1985 M1 8 13 52 01:55:19 27.06
14 Kašpárek Jiří REGA Bike Team 1980 M2 3 14 52 01:56:48 26.71
15 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 4 15 52 01:57:18 26.60
16 Zlámal Tomáš [Ol] KOLA Kaňkovský 1979 M2 5 16 52 01:58:55 26.24
17 Tyráček Martin 1973 M2 6 17 52 01:58:56 26.23
18 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M3 1 18 52 01:59:01 26.21
19 Michal Daniel SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 M1 9 19 52 02:00:26 25.91
20 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 7 20 52 02:00:28 25.90
21 Langr Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 M2 8 21 52 02:00:30 25.89
22 Horáček Čestmír 2003 J 4 22 52 02:00:33 25.88
23 Meišner Libor Ráfkarna IDEA Cycling Team 1987 M1 10 23 52 02:02:23 25.49
24 Němec Patrik Skunk Loštice 1990 M1 11 24 52 02:02:53 25.39
25 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 2 25 52 02:02:56 25.38
26 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 9 26 52 02:03:29 25.27
27 Pospíšil Petr 1973 M2 10 27 52 02:03:31 25.26
28 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 11 28 52 02:03:33 25.25
29 Kučera Milan 1983 M1 12 29 52 02:03:47 25.21
30 Ohlídal Václav Sport Pomezí 1974 M2 12 30 52 02:05:54 24.78
31 Srnský Václav F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 1973 M2 13 31 52 02:05:55 24.78
32 Bartoň Martin 1994 M1 13 32 52 02:05:56 24.78
33 Machálek Adam 2002 J 5 33 52 02:05:57 24.77
34 Marvart Martin 1977 M2 14 34 52 02:05:58 24.77
35 Pružina Dan 1981 M1 14 35 52 02:06:00 24.76
36 Kusý Jan 2005 J 6 36 52 02:06:56 24.58
37 Ondrášek Roman 1977 M2 15 37 52 02:07:01 24.56
38 Pospíšil Josef 1985 M1 15 38 52 02:07:23 24.49
39 Kusý Jan 1978 M2 16 39 52 02:07:30 24.47
40 Pavlásek Jan 1999 M1 16 40 52 02:07:44 24.43
41 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 3 41 52 02:08:39 24.25
42 Kuda Pavel Cycling Brno 1969 M3 4 42 52 02:08:41 24.25
43 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 17 43 52 02:10:14 23.96
44 Havran Jiří 1982 M1 17 44 52 02:10:53 23.84
45 Kolkus Martin Spartakus Brothers Kroměříž 1978 M2 18 45 52 02:10:55 23.83
46 Kupka Roman 1967 M3 5 46 52 02:10:56 23.83
47 Nádvorník Zdeněk Cyklo team KOLARNA 1962 M3 6 47 52 02:15:57 22.95
48 Svoboda Petr CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 1991 M1 18 48 52 02:16:07 22.92
49 Lněnička Tomáš F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 1998 M1 19 49 52 02:16:53 22.79
50 Majesník Karol 1957 M4 1 50 52 02:16:55 22.79
51 Ladra Tadeáš SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 7 51 52 02:17:01 22.77
52 Fliedr Jiří F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 1980 M2 19 52 52 02:17:32 22.69
53 Kolkus Tomáš 1980 M2 20 53 52 02:19:07 22.43
54 Štůsek Milan Brno 1974 M2 21 54 52 02:20:36 22.19
55 Růžička Michal 1976 M2 22 55 52 02:21:40 22.02
56 Sedláček Petr RWE 1966 M3 7 56 52 02:24:59 21.52
57 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M3 8 57 52 02:25:12 21.49
58 Mika Martin 1968 M3 8 57 52 02:25:12 21.49
59 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 20 59 52 02:25:41 21.42
60 Mašek Lukáš 1976 M2 23 60 52 02:25:43 21.41
61 Šňupárek Martin AbDN Racing Team Brno 1971 M2 24 61 52 02:26:20 21.32
62 Nádvorníková Jana vosa ČECHOVICE 1994 Ž 1 62 52 02:27:02 21.22
63 Podešva Miroslav Medlov 1968 M3 10 63 52 02:30:54 20.68
64 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 64 52 02:32:05 20.52
65 Dulajová Jitka CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1998 Ž 2 64 52 02:32:05 20.52
66 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 2 66 52 02:32:07 20.51
67 Kořízek Richard OCK Osík 1983 M1 21 67 52 02:32:54 20.41
68 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 11 68 52 02:33:19 20.35
69 Zezula Denis Bike club Svitavy 2007 J 8 69 52 02:35:14 20.10
70 Krajči Matěj BT 2000 2004 J 9 70 52 02:35:25 20.08
71 Sirová Marie 1977 Z2 2 71 52 02:37:07 19.86
72 Horáček Martin 1983 M1 22 72 52 02:39:18 19.59
73 Vojta Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1962 M3 12 73 52 02:40:40 19.42
74 Doleželová Monika CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1983 Ž 3 74 52 02:41:30 19.32
75 Hodáňová Jitka SK Prima Polička 1975 Z2 3 75 52 02:41:49 19.28
76 Hodáň Petr SK Prima Polička 1968 M3 13 76 52 02:41:50 19.28
77 Koníček Jiří 1964 M3 14 77 52 02:45:52 18.81
78 Starý Roman 1979 M2 25 78 52 02:46:07 18.78
79 Jeřábek Petr OCK Osík 1967 M3 15 79 52 02:46:29 18.74
80 Přibylová Dagmar Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 1971 Z2 4 80 52 02:48:34 18.51
81 Hájková Karin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 Z2 5 81 52 02:49:03 18.46
82 Fliederová Zdenka 1980 Z2 6 82 52 02:54:00 17.93
83 Fliedr Tomáš F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 1976 M2 26 83 52 02:54:01 17.93
84 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 7 84 52 02:59:25 17.39
85 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 16 85 52 03:15:00 16.00
86 Pánek Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1986 M1 23 86 34 01:23:28 24.44
87 Achten Robin 2004 J 10 87 34 01:36:29 21.14
88 Blaha Daniel 2006 J 11 88 34 01:38:21 20.74
89 Ryšavý Vojtěch 1994 M1 24 89 34 01:39:55 20.42
90 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M4 3 90 34 01:42:13 19.96
91 Jansa Dominik 1999 M1 25 91 34 01:47:43 18.94
92 Trnka Filip 1980 M2 27 92 34 01:50:26 18.47
93 Trnka Filip 2007 J 12 92 34 01:50:26 18.47
94 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 4 94 34 01:52:20 18.16
95 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 17 95 34 02:00:13 16.97
96 Navrátilová Kateřina 4 Sport team 2008 ŽJ 1 96 34 02:05:59 16.19
97 Navrátil Jiří 1973 M2 28 97 34 02:06:01 16.19
98 Horvátová Simona 1988 Ž 4 98 34 02:17:26 14.84
99 Štěpař Miroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 5 99 34 02:17:36 14.83
100 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 6 100 34 02:32:19 13.39
101 Koutný Milan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 M2 29 101 34 02:54:27 11.69
102 Mašín Jaroslav 1958 M4 9999 9999 52 00:00:00 0.00
103 Sokolář Radomír 1973 M2 9999 9999 52 00:00:00 0.00
104 Novák Patrik Cyklo Polách a syn 1992 M1 9999 9999 52 00:00:00 0.00
105 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 9999 9999 52 00:00:00 0.00