Paperman, triatlon - výsledky v roce 2011

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Plavání» «Celk. čas»
1 Král Jindřich 1973 M1 1 1 0:03:03 00:44:32
2 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M2 1 2 0:03:31 00:45:21
3 Orálek Dušan SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1974 M1 2 3 0:03:23 00:45:45
4 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 2 4 0:03:41 00:46:30
5 Boštík Jiří CYKLOSPORT STRATÍLEK SPORTKLUB 1961 M3 1 5 0:04:06 00:46:31
6 Němčík Martin Focus Cykloněmčík 1976 M1 3 6 0:03:04 00:47:22
7 Marek Michal 1993 J 1 7 0:02:52 00:47:23
8 Pocsai Sándor CK Čerti Kunčina 1970 M2 3 8 0:04:39 00:47:34
9 Třasák Lukáš Tesaři Osík 1985 M1 4 9 0:03:26 00:48:01
10 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M1 5 10 0:04:39 00:48:08
11 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M2 4 11 0:03:35 00:48:24
12 Schneider Jan CK Čerti Kunčina 1994 J 2 12 0:01:25 00:48:51
13 Kuběnka Jan SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1994 J 3 13 0:01:38 00:49:18
14 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M1 6 13 0:03:38 00:49:18
15 Keclík Petr SK OMT Pardubice 1991 M1 7 15 0:02:20 00:49:49
16 Matuška Jaroslav 1987 M1 8 16 0:03:14 00:49:51
17 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 2 17 0:03:20 00:50:31
18 Boháč Marcel 1972 M1 9 18 0:04:16 00:50:37
19 Třasáková Ladislava Tesaři Osík 1987 Ž 1 19 0:02:17 00:50:39
20 Ostrolucký Jan 1974 M1 10 20 0:03:25 00:51:04
21 Petraš Stanislav Tesaři Osík 1951 M4 1 21 0:02:47 00:51:10
22 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 5 22 0:04:14 00:51:12
23 Petr Lukáš 1987 M1 11 23 0:03:26 00:51:15
24 Skalický Petr 1973 M1 12 24 0:03:28 00:51:17
25 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M1 13 25 0:04:40 00:51:26
26 Ploc Jaroslav 1984 M1 14 26 0:02:53 00:51:48
27 Karafiátová Svatava 1973 Ž 2 27 0:01:38 00:52:24
28 Nováček Jiří 1979 M1 15 28 0:04:50 00:52:49
29 Horák Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1975 M1 16 29 0:04:23 00:53:01
30 Kuběnka Radek SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1967 M2 6 30 0:03:44 00:53:32
31 Hendrych Radek 1964 M2 7 31 0:04:10 00:53:51
32 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 32 0:01:59 00:54:03
33 Hrdina Jaroslav 1975 M1 17 33 0:03:00 00:54:13
34 Dian David 1970 M2 8 34 0:04:34 00:54:37
35 Štěpařová Ivana 1988 Ž 3 35 0:01:56 00:54:38
36 Chlup Jiří 1974 M1 18 36 0:04:50 00:54:53
37 Sedláček Michal 1991 M1 19 37 0:04:40 00:55:35
38 Rotterová Aneta TJ Uničov 1996 ŽJ 1 38 0:02:08 00:56:08
39 Mička David CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1993 J 4 39 0:02:02 00:56:43
40 Bulan Jaromír 1956 M3 3 40 0:02:54 00:56:53
41 Mikšánek Dušan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 M1 20 41 0:03:31 00:57:02
42 Truhlářová Kateřina CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Ž 4 42 0:01:43 00:57:03
43 Mareš Petr 1964 M2 9 43 0:03:49 00:57:22
44 Soukal Roman Moravská Třebová 1975 M1 21 44 0:04:59 00:57:29
45 Mannlová Jana 1980 Ž 5 45 0:01:40 00:57:43
46 Coufal Jiří 1988 M1 22 46 0:04:32 00:57:49
47 Budig Norbert CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 4 47 0:04:36 00:58:31
48 Kubín Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1946 M4 2 48 0:01:58 00:59:09
49 Krejčí Jiří 1977 M1 23 49 0:05:03 00:59:22
50 Rodová Markéta 1989 Ž 6 50 0:01:44 00:59:27
51 Smékal Filip CykloTeam Kolárna 1996 J 5 51 0:02:15 00:59:49
52 Krejza Vladimír 1994 J 6 52 0:01:19 01:00:07
53 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 10 53 0:04:52 01:01:10
54 Sopoušek Kamil 1952 M3 5 54 0:05:02 01:01:15
55 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M1 24 55 0:06:32 01:01:36
56 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M2 11 56 0:05:19 01:02:13
57 Rotter Michal SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 J 7 57 0:02:39 01:02:43
58 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M3 6 58 0:04:01 01:05:50
59 Muselíková Lucie 1996 ŽJ 2 59 0:01:58 01:06:10
60 Vojtková Marie CK Kösso 1961 1 60 0:03:39 01:06:30
61 Hájková Markéta CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2000 ŽJ 3 61 0:01:57 01:08:44
62 Rozenská Naděžda 1982 Ž 7 62 0:02:25 01:09:03
63 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 2 63 0:02:38 01:10:10
64 Hájková Tereza 1997 ŽJ 4 64 0:02:07 01:12:42
65 Václavková Ivana CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Ž 8 65 0:02:56 01:13:59
66 Soukalová Tereza 1998 ŽJ 5 66 0:02:29 01:15:44
67 Sotorníková Hana CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 Ž 9 67 0:02:45 01:16:23
68 Talavášek Lenka 1984 Ž 10 68 0:02:32 01:17:58
69 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M3 7 68 0:05:01 01:17:58
70 Cíglerová Lenka 1980 Ž 11 70 0:02:12 01:18:04
71 Hamplová Simona 1974 Ž 9999 9999 0:03:07 02:00:00