Bohemian Adventures CHallenge - výsledky v roce 2021

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «K.» «A» «B» «V.b.» «K.b.» «Koef.» «P.» «Čas» «Ko»
1 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 1 1 1043.10 985 1.14 70 04:10:00 14
2 Michal Daniel SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2000 M1 1 1 1043.10 985 1.14 70 04:10:00 14
3 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 2 2 851.58 905 1.14 158 04:29:00 13
4 Berka Martin CK Čerti Kunčina 1987 M1 2 2 851.58 905 1.14 158 04:29:00 13
5 Obstová Zdena Ghost team 1969 Z2 1 3 851.20 665 1.28 0 04:00:00 11
6 Obstová Kateřina Ghost team 1999 Ž 1 3 851.20 665 1.28 0 04:00:00 11
7 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M4 1 4 825.60 645 1.28 0 03:55:00 9
8 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 2 4 825.60 645 1.28 0 03:55:00 9
9 Růžička Michal 1976 M2 1 5 801.43 905 1.07 156 04:28:00 13
10 Pospíšil Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 3 5 801.43 905 1.07 156 04:28:00 13
11 Zezula Tomáš Cycling Brno 1980 M2 2 6 801.42 775 1.14 72 04:11:00 12
12 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M3 3 6 801.42 775 1.14 72 04:11:00 12
13 Pocsai Sándor CK Čerti Kunčina 1970 M3 4 7 764.94 685 1.14 14 04:07:00 9
14 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 3 7 764.94 685 1.14 14 04:07:00 9
15 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 3 8 761.60 595 1.28 0 03:57:00 10
16 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 4 8 761.60 595 1.28 0 03:57:00 10
17 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 5 9 712.50 625 1.14 0 04:00:00 9
18 Sedláček Petr RWE 1966 M3 5 9 712.50 625 1.14 0 04:00:00 9
19 Vašková Petra 1979 Z2 4 10 697.60 545 1.28 0 03:39:00 9
20 Truhlář Roman CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1966 M3 6 10 697.60 545 1.28 0 03:39:00 9
21 Truhlářová Kateřina CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Z2 5 11 697.60 545 1.28 0 03:50:00 9
22 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 7 11 697.60 545 1.28 0 03:50:00 9
23 Krajči Matěj CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 2004 J 1 12 666.90 585 1.14 0 03:29:00 10
24 Krajči Peter CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 M2 5 12 666.90 585 1.14 0 03:29:00 10
25 Dulajová Jitka CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1998 Ž 2 13 572.16 455 1.28 8 04:04:00 7
26 Dulajová Dagmar CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 6 13 572.16 455 1.28 8 04:04:00 7
27 Kadidlo Adam 2010 J 2 14 514.25 425 1.21 0 03:53:00 9
28 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 6 14 514.25 425 1.21 0 03:53:00 9
29 Moffat Martina Želvičky 1975 Z2 7 15 505.60 395 1.28 0 03:55:00 8
30 Nováková Kateřina Želvičky 1973 Z2 7 15 505.60 395 1.28 0 03:55:00 8
31 Rotterová Marie CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Z2 8 16 467.20 365 1.28 0 03:54:00 7
32 Roche Kateřina 1975 Z2 8 16 467.20 365 1.28 0 03:54:00 7
33 Motl Petr 1968 M3 8 17 432.06 465 1.14 86 04:18:00 7
34 Čarný Karel 1963 M3 8 17 432.06 465 1.14 86 04:18:00 7
35 Krajčiová Lucie CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1978 Z2 9 18 364.80 285 1.28 0 03:43:00 6
36 Krajčiová Barbora BT Ladies 2008 ŽJ 1 18 364.80 285 1.28 0 03:43:00 6
37 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 9 19 336.30 295 1.14 0 02:05:00 6
38 Steklý Josef CK Čerti Kunčina 1955 M4 2 20 300.80 235 1.28 0 03:44:00 5
39 Moravcová Věra CK Čerti Kunčina 1955 Z2 10 20 300.80 235 1.28 0 03:44:00 5
40 Škadra Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 3 21 284.35 235 1.21 0 03:45:00 6
41 Koutný Milan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 M2 7 21 284.35 235 1.21 0 03:45:00 6
42 Hába Roman 1973 M2 8 22 208.65 195 1.07 0 03:40:00 5
43 Smola Marek 1973 M2 8 22 208.65 195 1.07 0 03:40:00 5
44 Navrátilová Lucie 1997 Ž 3 23 128.82 185 1.14 72 04:11:00 6
45 Ambrozová Petra 1995 Ž 3 23 128.82 185 1.14 72 04:11:00 6
46 Svozil Otakar Klub potápěčů Zábřeh 1971 M3 10 24 35.71 365 1.28 86 04:18:00 8
47 Jahodová Hana 1970 Z2 11 24 35.71 365 1.28 86 04:18:00 8