Městské cross country - výsledky v roce 2021

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» «Čas» «Prům.»
1 Zemene Jakub D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM 2003 J 1 1 20 00:51:29 23.31
2 Šich Petr Moravec Team 1999 M1 1 2 20 00:51:38 23.24
3 Hejtmánek Marek SK Salith Šumperk 1997 M1 2 3 20 00:54:21 22.08
4 Neset Jan IN-LIFE cycling team 1986 M1 3 4 20 00:54:53 21.86
5 Letev Marek GT Oportunity Brno 2003 J 2 5 20 00:57:24 20.91
6 Svobodník Nikola GT Oportunity Brno 2005 J 3 6 20 00:57:39 20.82
7 Mazůrek Tomáš GT Oportunity Brno 2004 J 4 7 20 00:57:40 20.81
8 Chytil Jan CykloTrenink.com 1991 M1 4 8 20 00:57:41 20.80
9 Ošťádal Jiří Enjoy Riding team 1993 M1 5 9 20 00:57:42 20.80
10 Kopecký Lukáš PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 1978 M2 1 10 20 00:57:44 20.79
11 Zezula Tomáš Cycling Brno 1980 M2 2 11 20 00:59:12 20.27
12 Marek Marcel Superior Riders 1986 M1 6 12 20 00:59:19 20.23
13 Kuda Martin 1987 M1 7 13 20 01:00:06 19.97
14 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 1 14 20 01:00:35 19.81
15 Harlender Lukáš CykloTeam Kolárna 2007 J 5 15 20 01:00:50 19.73
16 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 3 16 20 01:01:10 19.62
17 Štindl Matěj Moravec Team 2002 J 6 17 20 01:01:12 19.61
18 Žák Jakub GT Oportunity Brno 2006 J 7 18 20 01:01:14 19.60
19 Peprný Aleš 1980 M2 4 19 20 01:01:16 19.59
20 Langr Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 M2 5 20 20 01:01:18 19.58
21 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M3 2 21 20 01:01:20 19.57
22 Hrubeš Mikuláš 2000 M1 8 22 20 01:01:35 19.49
23 Kotas Václav Cycling Brno 1978 M2 6 23 20 01:02:06 19.32
24 Srnská Patricie SPORTREG 2004 ŽJ 1 24 20 01:02:10 19.30
25 Reif Jan LKT80 Šumperk 1986 M1 9 25 20 01:02:18 19.26
26 Olšák Adam 1981 M2 7 26 20 01:02:20 19.25
27 Lisačenko Bohdan 1995 M1 10 27 20 01:02:22 19.24
28 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 8 28 20 01:02:42 19.14
29 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 3 29 20 01:03:12 18.99
30 Novák Patrik TriBike MTB Academy 1992 M1 11 30 20 01:03:24 18.93
31 Zíta Leoš 1975 M2 9 31 20 01:03:40 18.85
32 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 10 32 16 00:51:43 18.56
33 Hrubeš David 1970 M3 4 33 16 00:51:45 18.55
34 Pospíšil Josef 1985 M1 12 34 16 00:51:48 18.53
35 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 13 35 16 00:52:14 18.38
36 Havran Jiří 1982 M1 14 36 16 00:52:15 18.37
37 Spáčil Leopold MONDRAKER Racing team 1959 M4 1 37 16 00:53:21 17.99
38 Novák Tomáš Ghost team 1993 M1 15 38 16 00:53:38 17.90
39 Vagner Vilém GT Oportunity Brno 2005 J 8 39 16 00:53:39 17.89
40 Klimešová Monika ENDEKA BASSTA Team 1987 Ž 1 40 16 00:54:05 17.75
41 Rozmahel Vojtěch 1996 M1 16 41 16 00:54:06 17.74
42 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 5 42 16 00:54:22 17.66
43 Obstová Kateřina Ghost team 1999 Ž 2 43 16 00:55:46 17.21
44 Vandlík Petr 1984 M1 17 44 16 00:56:17 17.06
45 Sedláček Petr RWE 1966 M3 6 45 16 00:56:37 16.96
46 Granzer Karel HORTECH Racing 1969 M3 7 46 16 00:56:43 16.93
47 Orner Zdeněk Titan trilife 1956 M4 2 47 16 00:57:43 16.63
48 Krajči Matěj BT 2000 2004 J 9 48 16 00:58:22 16.45
49 Zíta Ondřej 2004 J 10 49 16 00:58:27 16.42
50 Musilová Natalie 2000 Ž 3 50 16 00:59:17 16.19
51 Dolívka Jan 1966 M3 8 51 16 00:59:43 16.08
52 Prchal Jindřich 1980 M2 11 52 16 00:59:50 16.04
53 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M4 3 53 16 00:59:52 16.04
54 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 54 16 01:00:09 15.96
55 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M4 4 55 16 01:00:40 15.82
56 Vojta Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1962 M3 9 56 16 01:01:01 15.73
57 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 5 57 16 01:02:13 15.43
58 Srnská Veronika SPORTREG 2007 ŽJ 2 58 12 00:39:41 18.14
59 Nykl Tomáš SPORTREG 2010 J 11 59 12 00:45:08 15.95
60 Bureš Lukáš 2001 M1 18 60 12 00:52:19 13.76
61 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 10 61 12 00:56:54 12.65
62 Navrátilová Kateřina 4SPORTS TEAM, z. s. 2008 ŽJ 3 62 8 00:41:57 11.44
63 Mejzlík Petr 1959 M4 6 63 4 00:32:00 7.50
64 Dopita Václav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1999 M1 9999 9999 20 00:00:00 0.00
65 Svatoš Tomáš Cyklo ski klub Polička 2004 J 9999 9999 20 00:00:00 0.00
66 Tomašov Filip DS Brno SKR 1996 M1 9999 9999 20 00:00:00 0.00
67 Danesi Maurizio NATIVESPORT 1962 M3 9999 9999 20 00:00:00 0.00
68 Olejníček Dušan GT Oportunity Brno 1965 M3 9999 9999 20 00:00:00 0.00
69 Pražan Adam 2010 J 9999 9999 20 00:00:00 0.00
70 Němec Patrik Skunk Loštice 1990 M1 9999 9999 20 00:00:00 0.00
71 Němčík Martin Focus Cykloněmčík 1976 M2 9999 9999 20 00:00:00 0.00