Paperman, triatlon - výsledky v roce 2021
P. | «Jméno» | «Klub» | «Rok» | «Kat.» | «A» | «B» | «Plavání» | «Celk. čas» |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navrátilová Kateřina | 4SPORTS TEAM, z. s. | 2008 | ŽJ | 1 | 21 | 0:01:33 | 00:46:24 |
2 | Koschata Roland | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1955 | M4 | 5 | 32 | 0:02:32 | 00:59:40 |
3 | Spáčil Leopold | MONDRAKER Racing team | 1959 | M4 | 1 | 6 | 0:02:24 | 00:39:06 |
4 | Mička Miloš | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1957 | M4 | 4 | 22 | 0:02:08 | 00:47:18 |
5 | Krsek Jaroslav | 1951 | M4 | 2 | 13 | 0:01:55 | 00:43:03 | |
6 | Schneider Luděk | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1961 | M4 | 3 | 18 | 0:01:37 | 00:44:50 |
7 | Marek Lukáš | 4SPORTS TEAM, z.s. | 2007 | J | 3 | 14 | 0:02:53 | 00:43:22 |
8 | Müller Dominik | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 2008 | J | 4 | 23 | 0:03:38 | 00:47:19 |
9 | Ladra Tadeáš | Tufo Pardus Prostějov | 2007 | J | 1 | 7 | 0:03:08 | 00:39:46 |
10 | Zezula Denis | SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun | 2007 | J | 2 | 12 | 0:04:29 | 00:42:36 |
11 | Marková Ladislava | SK ORBEA CZECH Masters | 1978 | Z2 | 1 | 19 | 0:01:30 | 00:45:02 |
12 | Navrátilová Darina | 1972 | Z2 | 3 | 26 | 0:02:35 | 00:55:34 | |
13 | Severová Petra | 1976 | Z2 | 2 | 24 | 0:01:52 | 00:47:51 | |
14 | Sedláček Tomáš | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1971 | M3 | 3 | 10 | 0:04:28 | 00:41:34 |
15 | Doležel Josef | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1963 | M3 | 2 | 8 | 0:04:03 | 00:40:13 |
16 | Štěpař Petr | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1964 | M3 | 9999 | 9999 | 0:03:40 | 00:37:35 |
17 | Sedláček Petr | RWE | 1966 | M3 | 4 | 20 | 0:04:25 | 00:45:41 |
18 | Rotter Michal | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1971 | M3 | 1 | 1 | 0:03:38 | 00:37:20 |
19 | Dokoupil Vladimír | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1965 | M3 | 5 | 27 | 0:05:20 | 00:56:39 |
20 | Želinská Jana | 1990 | Ž | 1 | 25 | 0:01:53 | 00:49:54 | |
21 | Želinský Tomáš | 1978 | M2 | 5 | 29 | 0:04:59 | 00:57:00 | |
22 | Hotař Jiří | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1973 | M2 | 3 | 9 | 0:04:30 | 00:41:21 |
23 | Prchal Jindřich | 1980 | M2 | 4 | 17 | 0:03:42 | 00:43:56 | |
24 | Kadidlo Jiří | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1972 | M2 | 1 | 3 | 0:03:50 | 00:37:40 |
25 | Gušmirovič Amer | 1974 | M2 | 6 | 30 | 0:04:25 | 00:57:28 | |
26 | Langr Jiří | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1976 | M2 | 2 | 4 | 0:03:39 | 00:37:59 |
27 | Páleníček Jan | 1989 | M1 | 4 | 15 | 0:03:31 | 00:43:50 | |
28 | Hájek Daniel | 1993 | M1 | 5 | 16 | 0:02:29 | 00:43:52 | |
29 | Král Jakub | 1990 | M1 | 3 | 11 | 0:03:20 | 00:41:58 | |
30 | Fried Tomáš | 1984 | M1 | 6 | 28 | 0:03:57 | 00:56:50 | |
31 | Pospíšil Josef | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1985 | M1 | 1 | 2 | 0:02:51 | 00:37:30 |
32 | Navrátil Karel | 1994 | M1 | 7 | 31 | 0:04:12 | 00:57:41 | |
33 | Kobelka Martin | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1997 | M1 | 2 | 5 | 0:03:08 | 00:38:09 |