Silniční časovka jednotlivců - výsledky v roce 2021
P. | «Jméno» | «Klub» | «Rok» | «Kat.» | «A» | «B» | «Čas» | «Průměr» |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Müller Dominik | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 2008 | J | 5 | 35 | 00:46:13 | 28.56 |
2 | Ladra Tadeáš | Tufo Pardus Prostějov | 2007 | J | 2 | 21 | 00:38:52 | 33.96 |
3 | Zezula Denis | SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun | 2007 | J | 4 | 33 | 00:44:24 | 29.73 |
4 | Krajči Matěj | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 2004 | J | 3 | 30 | 00:41:42 | 31.65 |
5 | Petřík Jakub | 2003 | J | 1 | 7 | 00:34:34 | 38.19 | |
6 | Petr Daniel | Cyklo-ski klub Polička | 1989 | M1 | 1 | 3 | 00:33:34 | 39.32 |
7 | Zedníková Iveta | Ely sport fashion | 1987 | Ž | 1 | 34 | 00:44:46 | 29.49 |
8 | Zezula Tomáš | Cycling Brno | 1980 | M2 | 1 | 1 | 00:32:36 | 40.49 |
9 | Vašková Petra | 1979 | Z2 | 3 | 36 | 00:46:26 | 28.43 | |
10 | Petříková Lenka | 1977 | Z2 | 2 | 24 | 00:39:33 | 33.38 | |
11 | Langr Jiří | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1976 | M2 | 4 | 8 | 00:35:34 | 37.11 |
12 | Ohlídal Václav | SPORTREG | 1974 | M2 | 6 | 14 | 00:36:57 | 35.72 |
13 | Petřík Jiří | 1973 | M2 | 9 | 23 | 00:39:31 | 33.40 | |
14 | Hotař Jiří | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1973 | M2 | 7 | 15 | 00:37:07 | 35.56 |
15 | Staněk Jan | 1973 | M2 | 3 | 4 | 00:33:41 | 39.19 | |
16 | Vodička Václav | Cycling Brno | 1972 | M2 | 2 | 2 | 00:33:05 | 39.90 |
17 | Dohnalová Jarka | 1972 | Z2 | 1 | 16 | 00:37:12 | 35.48 | |
18 | Polák Tomáš | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1972 | M2 | 8 | 18 | 00:37:40 | 35.04 |
19 | Kadidlo Jiří | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1972 | M2 | 5 | 13 | 00:36:49 | 35.85 |
20 | Rotter Michal | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1971 | M3 | 1 | 5 | 00:34:01 | 38.80 |
21 | Sedláček Tomáš | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1971 | M3 | 7 | 22 | 00:39:22 | 33.53 |
22 | Novotný Radek | OCK Osík | 1970 | M3 | 8 | 26 | 00:40:23 | 32.69 |
23 | Sirový Aleš | Bikeklub Svitavy | 1970 | M3 | 6 | 20 | 00:38:36 | 34.20 |
24 | Kuda Pavel | Cycling Brno | 1969 | M3 | 2 | 6 | 00:34:12 | 38.60 |
25 | Novotný Karel | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1969 | M3 | 11 | 37 | 00:47:22 | 27.87 |
26 | Štěpánek Petr | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1967 | M3 | 9 | 27 | 00:40:39 | 32.47 |
27 | Sedláček Petr | RWE | 1966 | M3 | 5 | 19 | 00:38:29 | 34.30 |
28 | Dokoupil Vladimír | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1965 | M3 | 12 | 38 | 00:54:35 | 24.18 |
29 | Štěpař Petr | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1964 | M3 | 4 | 11 | 00:36:39 | 36.02 |
30 | Doležel Josef | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1963 | M3 | 3 | 9 | 00:35:47 | 36.89 |
31 | Šmíd Pavel | 1962 | M3 | 10 | 31 | 00:42:58 | 30.72 | |
32 | Baran Petr | 1960 | M4 | 1 | 10 | 00:36:13 | 36.45 | |
33 | Hanák Jaroslav | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1959 | M4 | 4 | 25 | 00:39:47 | 33.18 |
34 | Krčál Alois | Kralice | 1957 | M4 | 5 | 28 | 00:40:45 | 32.39 |
35 | Zemánek Jiří | 1956 | M4 | 7 | 32 | 00:43:35 | 30.29 | |
36 | Lopaur Lubomír | BCS Svitavy | 1956 | M4 | 6 | 29 | 00:41:24 | 31.88 |
37 | Klíma Zdeněk | AK Olymp Brno | 1955 | M4 | 2 | 12 | 00:36:45 | 35.92 |
38 | Daněček Pavel | 1951 | M4 | 3 | 17 | 00:37:17 | 35.40 |