Městské cross country - výsledky v roce 2022

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» «Čas» «Prům.»
1 Holec Pavel 1978 M2 1 1 20 01:08:49 17.44
2 Svatoš Tomáš Cyklo ski klub Polička 2004 J 1 2 20 01:10:50 16.94
3 Meišner Libor BikePower 1987 M1 1 3 20 01:13:17 16.37
4 Wolf David IN-LIFE cycling team 1990 M1 2 4 20 01:13:31 16.32
5 Kašpárek Jiří REGA Bike Team 1980 M2 2 5 20 01:13:32 16.32
6 Zezula Tomáš Cycling Brno 1980 M2 3 6 20 01:13:48 16.26
7 Schön Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1989 M1 3 7 20 01:13:50 16.25
8 Hrubeš Mikuláš Pro-T Team 2000 M1 4 8 20 01:14:08 16.19
9 Rotter Michal CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 1 9 20 01:14:12 16.17
10 Hrubeš David Pro-T Team 1970 M3 2 10 20 01:15:28 15.90
11 Langr Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 M2 4 11 20 01:15:52 15.82
12 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M3 3 12 20 01:16:20 15.72
13 Peprný Aleš 1980 M2 5 13 20 01:16:27 15.70
14 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 4 14 20 01:16:42 15.65
15 Ladra Tadeáš SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 2 15 20 01:18:37 15.26
16 Rozmahel Vojtěch 1996 M1 5 16 20 01:20:18 14.94
17 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M3 5 17 20 01:20:22 14.93
18 Srnský Václav F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 1973 M2 6 18 20 01:20:49 14.85
19 Spáčil Leopold MONDRAKER Racing team 1959 M4 1 18 20 01:20:49 14.85
20 Havran Jiří 1982 M2 7 20 20 01:22:05 14.62
21 Pospíšil Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 6 21 20 01:23:14 14.42
22 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M3 6 22 20 01:23:53 14.31
23 Pánek Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1986 M1 7 23 20 01:24:50 14.15
24 Buchal Tomáš Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto 2008 J 3 24 20 01:25:07 14.10
25 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M2 8 25 20 01:25:39 14.01
26 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 9 26 20 01:28:17 13.59
27 Růžička Michal BT 2000 1976 M2 10 27 16 01:09:12 13.87
28 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M4 2 28 16 01:09:13 13.87
29 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 7 29 16 01:09:14 13.87
30 Zezula Denis SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 2007 J 4 30 16 01:10:26 13.63
31 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M3 8 31 16 01:10:33 13.61
32 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 9 32 16 01:12:59 13.15
33 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 3 33 16 01:19:14 12.12
34 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 34 16 01:20:52 11.87
35 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 4 35 16 01:31:15 10.52
36 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 10 36 12 01:21:10 8.87
37 Wolf Jonáš 2008 J 5 37 8 00:35:00 13.71
38 Dolívka Jan RSC Hladinka 1966 M3 9999 9999 20 00:00:00 0.00