Bohemian Adventures CHallenge - výsledky v roce 2018

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «K.» «A» «B» «V.b.» «K.b.» «Koef.» «P.» «Čas» «Ko»
1 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 1 1 1150.80 1045 1.20 86 04:18:00 18
2 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M3 1 1 1150.80 1045 1.20 86 04:18:00 18
3 Schneider Luděk CK Čerti Kunčina 1961 M3 2 2 1086.75 805 1.35 0 03:56:00 13
4 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 2 1086.75 805 1.35 0 03:56:00 13
5 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 1 3 1041.70 955 1.10 8 04:04:00 16
6 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 1 3 1041.70 955 1.10 8 04:04:00 16
7 Doleželová Monika Rega Brno Team 1983 Ž 1 4 994.95 815 1.35 78 04:14:00 14
8 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 3 4 994.95 815 1.35 78 04:14:00 14
9 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M4 1 5 942.50 805 1.30 80 04:15:00 15
10 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M4 1 5 942.50 805 1.30 80 04:15:00 15
11 Suchánek Petr Bike Club Svitavy 1977 M2 2 6 939.75 895 1.05 0 03:47:00 14
12 Zezula Tomáš Bike club Svitavy 1980 M1 1 6 939.75 895 1.05 0 03:47:00 14
13 Richter Roman CK Čerti Kunčina 1968 M3 4 7 938.25 695 1.35 0 03:58:00 11
14 Hájková Karin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 Z2 2 7 938.25 695 1.35 0 03:58:00 11
15 Krčál Alois Kralice 1957 M4 2 8 896.25 805 1.25 88 04:19:00 15
16 Sedláček Petr NET4GAS 1966 M3 5 8 896.25 805 1.25 88 04:19:00 15
17 Smékal Filip CykloTeam Kolárna 1996 M1 2 9 892.10 825 1.10 14 04:07:00 14
18 Dopita Václav Bikeklub Svitavy 1999 J 1 9 892.10 825 1.10 14 04:07:00 14
19 Kvapil Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 3 10 865.00 935 1.00 70 04:10:00 16
20 Schön Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1989 M1 3 10 865.00 935 1.00 70 04:10:00 16
21 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 6 11 795.30 805 1.10 82 04:16:00 15
22 Štěpánek Petr 1991 M1 4 11 795.30 805 1.10 82 04:16:00 15
23 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 3 12 773.50 595 1.30 0 04:00:00 10
24 Truhlářová Kateřina CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1974 Z2 3 12 773.50 595 1.30 0 04:00:00 10
25 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M3 7 13 753.25 655 1.15 0 03:56:00 12
26 Daul Tomáš 1974 M2 4 13 753.25 655 1.15 0 03:56:00 12
27 Pustinová Zuzana 1986 Ž 2 14 734.50 575 1.30 10 04:05:00 11
28 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 3 14 734.50 575 1.30 10 04:05:00 11
29 Mareček Roman 1987 M1 5 15 721.00 735 1.00 14 04:07:00 13
30 Rygl Jan 1996 M1 5 15 721.00 735 1.00 14 04:07:00 13
31 Dvořáková Petra 2005 ŽJ 1 16 714.00 595 1.20 0 03:56:00 10
32 Dvořák Petr 1972 M2 5 16 714.00 595 1.20 0 03:56:00 10
33 Podařil Vladimír 1969 M2 6 17 687.60 575 1.20 2 04:01:00 11
34 Schreiberová Hana 1980 Ž 3 17 687.60 575 1.20 2 04:01:00 11
35 Potyšová Miloslava 1963 Z2 4 18 635.85 555 1.35 84 04:17:00 10
36 Prudil Jaromír 1963 M3 8 18 635.85 555 1.35 84 04:17:00 10
37 Gečnuk Libor MT 1975 M2 7 19 626.75 545 1.15 0 03:59:00 11
38 Soukal Lukáš 2002 J 2 19 626.75 545 1.15 0 03:59:00 11
39 Ladra Jan 1981 M1 6 20 592.25 515 1.15 0 03:42:00 10
40 Ladra Tadeáš 2007 J 3 20 592.25 515 1.15 0 03:42:00 10
41 Moravcová Věra CK Čerti Kunčina 1955 Z2 5 21 581.00 415 1.40 0 03:56:00 8
42 Steklý Josef CK Čerti Kunčina 1955 M4 4 21 581.00 415 1.40 0 03:56:00 8
43 Jansa Dominik 1999 J 4 22 570.00 475 1.20 0 03:44:00 10
44 Jansa Filip 2002 J 4 22 570.00 475 1.20 0 03:44:00 10
45 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 6 23 539.50 415 1.30 0 03:53:00 8
46 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 8 23 539.50 415 1.30 0 03:53:00 8
47 Fikr Marek HC Slovan Moravská Třebová 1995 M1 7 24 535.00 545 1.00 10 04:05:00 11
48 Schneider Ondřej CK Čerti Kunčina 1990 M1 7 24 535.00 545 1.00 10 04:05:00 11
49 Němčíková Petra 1970 Z2 7 25 525.00 375 1.40 0 03:49:00 8
50 Škadra Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 5 25 525.00 375 1.40 0 03:49:00 8
51 Žilka Vladimír 1960 M3 9 26 450.00 385 1.20 10 04:05:00 8
52 Vojta Jan CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1962 M3 9 26 450.00 385 1.20 10 04:05:00 8
53 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 8 27 431.25 345 1.25 0 03:48:00 7
54 Jansa Vojtěch 2011 J 5 28 385.00 275 1.40 0 03:25:00 6
55 Jansová Monika 1977 Z2 9 28 385.00 275 1.40 0 03:25:00 6
56 Štěpařová Ivana 1988 Ž 4 29 316.25 275 1.15 0 03:22:00 6
57 Zukal Filip 1995 M1 8 29 316.25 275 1.15 0 03:22:00 6
58 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 10 30 313.50 285 1.10 0 02:30:00 7
59 Nastoupilová Nela 2007 ŽJ 2 31 126.10 315 1.30 218 04:34:00 7
60 Nastoupilová Linda 2007 ŽJ 2 31 126.10 315 1.30 218 04:34:00 7
61 Nastoupil Jaroslav BT Junior 1967 M3 11 32 121.25 315 1.25 218 04:34:00 7
62 Nastoupilová Jaroslava BT Junior 1979 Ž 5 32 121.25 315 1.25 218 04:34:00 7
63 Srnec Jakub 1978 M2 9999 9999 -1.00 0.05 00:00:00
64 Srncová Tereza 1980 Ž 9999 9999 -1.00 0.15 00:00:00