Městské cross country - výsledky v roce 2018

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» «Čas» «Prům.»
1 Kovaříček Vojtěch 2002 J 1 1 20 00:57:26 20.89
2 Schön Martin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1989 M1 1 2 20 00:57:34 20.85
3 Šich Petr Moravec Team 1999 J 2 3 20 00:59:07 20.30
4 König Gabriel Team Netapp B 1994 M1 2 4 20 00:59:16 20.25
5 Holub Filip GT Oportunity Brno 2003 J 3 5 20 00:59:22 20.21
6 Kvapil Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1985 M1 3 6 20 00:59:25 20.20
7 Kuda Martin 1987 M1 4 7 20 00:59:26 20.19
8 Rygl Jan 1996 M1 5 8 20 01:00:40 19.78
9 Olejníček Dušan GT Oportunity Brno 1965 M3 1 8 20 01:00:40 19.78
10 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 2 10 20 01:00:58 19.68
11 Spáčil Leopold Novatop Lapierre 1959 M3 3 11 20 01:01:09 19.62
12 Srnský Václav F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 1973 M2 1 12 20 01:01:24 19.54
13 Kohout Lukáš 1995 M1 6 13 20 01:01:38 19.47
14 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 2 13 20 01:01:38 19.47
15 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M2 3 15 20 01:04:00 18.75
16 Veselá Lucie GT Oportunity Brno 1985 Ž 1 16 20 01:04:11 18.70
17 Mareček Roman 1987 M1 7 17 20 01:04:12 18.69
18 Dopita Václav Bikeklub Svitavy 1999 J 4 18 20 01:05:12 18.40
19 Pánek Pavel 1986 M1 8 19 20 01:05:14 18.40
20 Novák Martin 1983 M1 9 20 20 01:05:25 18.34
21 Volík Marek 2000 J 5 21 20 01:05:26 18.34
22 Zezula Tomáš Bike club Svitavy 1980 M1 10 22 20 01:05:27 18.33
23 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M3 4 23 20 01:05:28 18.33
24 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M1 11 24 20 01:07:03 17.90
25 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 5 25 20 01:07:34 17.76
26 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 4 26 20 01:07:52 17.68
27 Trávníček Pert 1980 M1 12 27 20 01:09:21 17.30
28 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 6 28 20 01:09:39 17.23
29 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 13 29 20 01:10:15 17.08
30 Růžička Michal 1976 M2 5 30 20 01:11:54 16.69
31 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M4 1 31 16 00:59:51 16.04
32 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M3 7 32 16 01:00:33 15.85
33 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M2 6 32 16 01:00:33 15.85
34 Dulajová Jitka 1998 Ž 2 34 16 01:01:56 15.50
35 Hotař Jiří CK Čerti Kunčina 1973 M2 7 35 16 01:03:31 15.11
36 Soukal Lukáš 2002 J 6 36 16 01:03:55 15.02
37 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 1 37 16 01:04:35 14.86
38 Mička Miloš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1957 M4 2 38 16 01:05:37 14.63
39 Doleželová Monika Rega Brno Team 1983 Ž 3 39 16 01:06:32 14.43
40 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M2 8 40 16 01:07:52 14.15
41 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 8 41 16 01:08:17 14.06
42 Petraš Stanislav Tesaři Osík 1951 M4 3 42 16 01:10:07 13.69
43 Jansa Dominik 1999 J 7 43 12 00:43:33 16.53
44 Richter Roman CK Čerti Kunčina 1968 M3 9 44 12 00:51:22 14.02
45 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 4 45 12 00:52:30 13.71
46 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 5 46 4 00:25:03 9.58
47 Kalábová Simona 2000 ŽJ 1 47 4 00:27:30 8.73
48 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 2 48 4 00:34:21 6.99