Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. Jméno
« »
Klub
« »
Kat.
« »
Záv.
« »
Body
« »
A.b.
« »
01
« »
02
« »
1 Němčík Martin
(1976)
Focus Cykloněmčík   M2  195 (191) 100
 (100)
95
 (91)
2 Ších Petr
(1999)
Moravec Team  M1>20  197 (189) 97
 (89)
100
 (100)
3 Štěpař Petr
(1964)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  197 (185) 100
 (95)
97
 (90)
4 Doležel Josef
(1963)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  195 (183) 95
 (91)
100
 (92)
5 Kadidlo Jiří
(1972)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  189 (182) 92
 (87)
97
 (95)
6 Zezula Tomáš
(1980)
Bike club Svitavy  M1>20  188 (172) 93
 (84)
95
 (88)
7 Sirový Aleš
(1970)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M2  184 (168) 91
 (79)
93
 (89)
8 Sedláček Tomáš
(1971)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M2  181 (162) 90
 (78)
91
 (84)
9 Kobelka Martin
(1997)
  M1>20  182 (157) 92
 (81)
90
 (76)
10 Antl Karel
(1962)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  186 (156) 91
 (76)
95
 (80)
11 Štěpánek Petr
(1967)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  183 (153) 90
 (75)
93
 (78)
12 Dopita Václav
(1999)
Bikeklub Svitavy  M1>20  181 (151) 89
 (68)
92
 (83)
13 Krikl Pavel
(1979)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová   M2  176 (143) 87
 (62)
89
 (81)
14 Polák Tomáš
(1972)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  174 (142) 89
 (74)
85
 (68)
15 Vávra Lukáš
(1988)
  M1>20  178 (140) 88
 (64)
90
 (76)
16 Hanák Jaroslav
(1959)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  190 (139) 93
 (73)
97
 (66)
17 Třasák Lukáš
(1985)
CYKLO PROFI HOLICE  M1>20  177 (138) 90
 (69)
87
 (69)
18 Petraš Stanislav
(1951)
Tesaři Osík  M4  187 (134) 92
 (70)
95
 (64)
19 Doleželová Monika
(1983)
Rega Brno Team  Ž1  200 (132) 100
 (67)
100
 (65)
20 Soukal Lukáš
(2002)
  200 (130) 100
 (59)
100
 (71)
21 Novotný Radek
(1970)
OCK Osík  M2  172 (128) 86
 (55)
86
 (73)
22 Starý Roman
(1979)
  M2  172 (127) 88
 (66)
84
 (61)
23 Pustina František
(1956)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  184 (127) 91
 (64)
93
 (63)
24 Kuběnka Radek
(1967)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M3  178 (125) 89
 (71)
89
 (54)
25 Dulajová Jitka
(1998)
  Ž1  192 (119) 95
 (57)
97
 (62)
26 Krejčíř Karel
(1954)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  179 (110) 87
 (52)
92
 (58)
27 Schneiderová Bedřiška
(1965)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  197 (108) 97
 (51)
100
 (57)
28 Zemánek Jiří
(1956)
  M4  178 (106) 88
 (56)
90
 (50)
29 Třasáková Ladislava
(1987)
Tesaři Osík  Ž1  192 (105) 97
 (59)
95
 (46)
30 Budig Norbert
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  176 (104) 89
 (60)
87
 (44)
31 Novotný Karel
(1969)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  175 (102) 88
 (53)
87
 (49)
32 Dokoupil Vladimír
(1965)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  175 (99) 87
 (47)
88
 (52)
33 Jansa Filip
(2002)
  194 (98) 97
 (45)
97
 (53)
34 Kopecký Lukáš
(1978)
  M2  100 (97) 0
 (0)
100
 (97)
35 Černý Petr
(1977)
SCS Mirva Svitavy  M2  97 (97) 97
 (97)
0
 (0)
36 Novák Stanislav
(1949)
Bike club Svitavy  M4  173 (96) 85
 (49)
88
 (47)
37 Steklý Josef
(1955)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M4  173 (95) 84
 (47)
89
 (48)
38 Kuda Martin
(1987)
  M1>20  97 (93) 0
 (0)
97
 (93)
39 Šmahel Michal
(1985)
  M1>20  100 (93) 100
 (93)
0
 (0)
40 Severová Petra
(1976)
  Ž2  188 (92) 95
 (49)
93
 (43)
41 Zezula Denis
(2007)
  190 (92) 95
 (41)
95
 (51)
42 Kuda Pavel
(1969)
SCS MIRVA SVITAVY  M3  97 (92) 97
 (92)
0
 (0)
43 Boháč Marcel
(1972)
  M2  95 (90) 95
 (90)
0
 (0)
44 Manová Blanka
(1974)
CK Čerti Kunčina  Ž2  188 (89) 93
 (44)
95
 (45)
45 Staněk Jan
(1973)
  M2  93 (88) 93
 (88)
0
 (0)
46 Kvapil Jiří
(1985)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M1>20  93 (87) 0
 (0)
93
 (87)
47 Spáčil Leopold
(1959)
Novatop Lapierre  M4  100 (86) 0
 (0)
100
 (86)
48 Švec Jakub
(1987)
  M1>20  95 (86) 95
 (86)
0
 (0)
49 Klíma Zdeněk
(1955)
EKOL TEAM Brno  M4  100 (85) 100
 (85)
0
 (0)
50 Langr Jiří
(1976)
  M2  92 (85) 0
 (0)
92
 (85)
51 Rolencová Dita
(1969)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  Ž2  184 (84) 92
 (42)
92
 (42)
52 Durák Lubomír
(1954)
KČC19OO LITOMYŠL  M4  97 (83) 97
 (83)
0
 (0)
53 Štůsek Milan
(1974)
Brno  M2  90 (82) 0
 (0)
90
 (82)
54 Rot Karel
(1969)
KČC 1900 Litomyšl  M3  93 (82) 93
 (82)
0
 (0)
55 Tomek Jaromír
(1952)
Veloservis  M4  95 (80) 95
 (80)
0
 (0)
56 Hotař Jiří
(1973)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M2  88 (79) 0
 (0)
88
 (79)
57 Šmíd Pavel
(1962)
  M3  92 (77) 92
 (77)
0
 (0)
58 Kořízek Richard
(1983)
OCK Osík  M1>20  91 (77) 0
 (0)
91
 (77)
59 Košťál Jiří
(1973)
  M2  87 (74) 0
 (0)
87
 (74)
60 Novák Martin
(1983)
  M1>20  91 (72) 91
 (72)
0
 (0)
61 Lněnička Tomáš
(1998)
Team CykloTrener  M1>20  88 (72) 0
 (0)
88
 (72)
62 Sedláček Petr
(1966)
NET4GAS  M3  92 (70) 0
 (0)
92
 (70)
63 Schneider Luděk
(1961)
CK Čerti Kunčina  M3  91 (67) 0
 (0)
91
 (67)
64 Suchánková Lenka
(1968)
Bike club Svitavy  Ž2  100 (65) 100
 (65)
0
 (0)
65 Netolický Milan
(1958)
Vinohradské Šlapky  M4  90 (61) 90
 (61)
0
 (0)
66 Kuběnka Jan
(1994)
SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun  M1>20  86 (61) 0
 (0)
86
 (61)
67 Vojta Jan
(1962)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M3  90 (59) 0
 (0)
90
 (59)
68 Mička Miloš
(1957)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  91 (56) 0
 (0)
91
 (56)
69 Kopecká Jana
(1979)
  Ž2  97 (55) 0
 (0)
97
 (55)
70 Štěpánek Petr
(1991)
  M1>20  87 (54) 87
 (54)
0
 (0)
71 Kubiš Miroslav
(1954)
  M4  86 (50) 86
 (50)
0
 (0)
72 Koschata Roland
(1955)
CK Slovan Moravská Třebová  M4  83 (43) 83
 (43)
0
 (0)