Silniční prolog - výsledky v roce 2019

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «Km» « Čas» «Prům.»
1 Němčík Martin Focus Cykloněmčík 1976 M2 1 1 8 00:10:08 47.37
2 Černý Petr Svitavy 1977 M2 2 2 8 00:10:11 47.14
3 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 1 3 8 00:10:15 46.83
4 Šmahel Michal 1985 M1 1 4 8 00:10:18 46.60
5 Kuda Pavel SCS MIRVA SVITAVY 1969 M3 2 5 8 00:10:21 46.38
6 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 3 6 8 00:10:23 46.23
7 Boháč Marcel 1972 M2 3 7 8 00:10:30 45.71
8 Šich Petr Moravec Team 1999 M1 2 8 8 00:10:34 45.43
9 Staněk Jan 1973 M2 4 9 8 00:10:50 44.31
10 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 5 10 8 00:10:53 44.10
11 Švec Jakub 1987 M1 3 11 8 00:10:58 43.77
12 Klíma Zdeněk EKOL TEAM Brno 1955 M4 1 12 8 00:11:02 43.50
13 Zezula Tomáš Bike club Svitavy 1980 M1 4 13 8 00:11:08 43.11
14 Durák Lubomír KČC19OO LITOMYŠL 1954 M4 2 14 8 00:11:37 41.32
15 Rot Karel KČC 1900 Litomyšl 1969 M3 4 15 8 00:11:38 41.26
16 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 5 16 8 00:11:44 40.91
17 Tomek Jaromír Veloservis 1952 M4 3 17 8 00:11:49 40.62
18 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M2 6 18 8 00:11:52 40.45
19 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 7 19 8 00:11:59 40.06
20 Šmíd Pavel 1962 M3 5 20 8 00:12:00 40.00
21 Antl Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1962 M3 6 21 8 00:12:06 39.67
22 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 7 22 8 00:12:14 39.24
23 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 8 23 8 00:12:16 39.13
24 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 4 24 8 00:12:19 38.97
25 Novák Martin 1983 M1 6 25 8 00:12:27 38.55
26 Kuběnka Radek SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1967 M3 8 26 8 00:12:29 38.45
27 Petraš Stanislav Tesaři Osík 1951 M4 5 27 8 00:12:31 38.35
28 Třasák Lukáš Tesaři Osík 1985 M1 7 28 8 00:12:42 37.80
29 Dopita Václav Bikeklub Svitavy 1999 M1 8 29 8 00:12:46 37.60
30 Doleželová Monika Rega Brno Team 1983 Ž 1 30 8 00:12:51 37.35
31 Starý Roman 1979 M2 9 31 8 00:12:58 37.02
32 Suchánková Lenka Bike club Svitavy 1968 Z2 1 32 8 00:12:59 36.97
33 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 6 33 8 00:13:00 36.92
34 Vávra Lukáš 1988 M1 9 33 8 00:13:00 36.92
35 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M2 10 35 8 00:13:09 36.50
36 Netolický Milan Vinohradské Šlapky 1958 M4 7 36 8 00:13:16 36.18
37 Budig Norbert CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 8 37 8 00:13:23 35.87
38 Soukal Lukáš 2002 J 1 38 8 00:13:24 35.82
39 Třasáková Ladislava Tesaři Osík 1987 Ž 2 38 8 00:13:24 35.82
40 Dulajová Jitka 1998 Ž 3 40 8 00:13:29 35.60
41 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M4 9 41 8 00:13:37 35.25
42 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M2 11 42 8 00:13:38 35.21
43 Štěpánek Petr 1991 M1 10 43 8 00:13:39 35.16
44 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 9 44 8 00:13:46 34.87
45 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M4 10 45 8 00:14:14 33.72
46 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 2 46 8 00:14:36 32.88
47 Kubiš Miroslav 1954 M4 11 47 8 00:14:43 32.62
48 Severová Petra 1976 Z2 3 48 8 00:14:45 32.54
49 Novák Stanislav Bike club Svitavy 1949 M4 12 48 8 00:14:45 32.54
50 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 10 50 8 00:14:57 32.11
51 Steklý Josef CK Čerti Kunčina 1955 M4 13 50 8 00:14:57 32.11
52 Jansa Filip 2002 J 2 52 8 00:15:07 31.75
53 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 4 53 8 00:15:31 30.93
54 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 14 54 8 00:16:27 29.18
55 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 5 55 8 00:16:38 28.86
56 Zezula Denis 2007 J 3 56 8 00:17:07 28.04