Závod do vrchu - výsledky v roce 2019

Filtrovat výsledky dle kategorie
P. «Jméno» «Klub» «Rok» «Kat.» «A» «B» «1.kolo» «2.kolo» «Celkem» «Čas1» «Čas2» «Čas» «Průměr»
1 Šich Petr Moravec Team 1999 M1 1 1 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:01:22 00:01:29 00:02:51 7.79
2 Svoboda Marian 2003 J 1 2 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:01:33 00:01:36 00:03:09 7.05
3 Langr Jiří 1976 M2 1 3 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:02:04 00:02:04 00:04:08 5.37
4 Dopita Václav Bikeklub Svitavy 1999 M1 2 4 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:02:06 00:02:10 00:04:16 5.20
5 Štěpař Petr CK Čerti Kunčina 1964 M3 1 5 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:02:09 00:02:18 00:04:27 4.99
6 Kobelka Martin 1997 M1 3 6 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:02:26 00:02:23 00:04:49 4.61
7 Soukal Lukáš 2002 J 2 7 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:02:24 00:02:29 00:04:53 4.55
8 Sedláček Tomáš CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1971 M2 2 8 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:02:29 00:02:27 00:04:56 4.50
9 Orner Zdeněk CK Zlín 1956 M4 1 9 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:02:46 00:02:50 00:05:36 3.96
10 Polák Tomáš CK Čerti Kunčina 1972 M2 3 10 185,00 185,00 370,00 00:02:56 00:02:54 00:05:50 3.81
11 Krikl Pavel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 M2 4 11 165,00 185,00 350,00 00:00:00 0.00
12 Dulajová Jitka 1998 Ž 1 12 148,60 185,00 333,60 00:00:00 0.00
13 Jansa Dominik 1999 M1 4 13 148,80 174,50 323,30 00:00:00 0.00
14 Krejčíř Karel CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1954 M4 2 14 148,50 149,10 297,60 00:00:00 0.00
15 Štěpánek Petr CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1967 M3 2 15 129,00 161,00 290,00 00:00:00 0.00
16 Kadidlo Jiří CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1972 M2 5 16 61,70 185,00 246,70 00:00:00 0.00
17 Sirový Aleš Bikeklub Svitavy 1970 M2 6 17 59,50 185,00 244,50 00:00:00 0.00
18 Dulajová Dagmar 1974 Z2 1 18 98,10 120,90 219,00 00:00:00 0.00
19 Hanák Jaroslav CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1959 M4 3 19 60,00 147,10 207,10 00:00:00 0.00
20 Novotný Karel CK Čerti Kunčina 1969 M3 3 20 90,50 112,30 202,80 00:00:00 0.00
21 Němec Patrik Skunk Loštice 1990 M1 5 21 135,80 59,60 195,40 00:00:00 0.00
22 Kořízek Richard OCK Osík 1983 M1 6 22 58,60 135,50 194,10 00:00:00 0.00
23 Schneiderová Bedřiška CK Čerti Kunčina 1965 Z2 2 23 57,70 134,10 191,80 00:00:00 0.00
24 Jansa Filip 2002 J 3 24 85,10 98,90 184,00 00:00:00 0.00
25 Doležel Josef CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1963 M3 4 25 11,10 169,90 181,00 00:00:00 0.00
26 Zemánek Jiří 1956 M4 4 26 57,60 116,60 174,20 00:00:00 0.00
27 Zezula Denis 2007 J 4 27 93,60 59,00 152,60 00:00:00 0.00
28 Pustina František CK Čerti Kunčina 1956 M4 5 28 63,10 64,50 127,60 00:00:00 0.00
29 Novotný Radek OCK Osík 1970 M2 7 29 59,20 58,80 118,00 00:00:00 0.00
30 Kuběnka Radek SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 1967 M3 5 30 59,90 55,60 115,50 00:00:00 0.00
31 Vávra Lukáš 1988 M1 7 31 57,40 58,00 115,40 00:00:00 0.00
32 Doleželová Monika Rega Brno Team 1983 Ž 2 32 56,00 58,80 114,80 00:00:00 0.00
33 Sedláček Petr NET4GAS 1966 M3 6 33 56,00 57,70 113,70 00:00:00 0.00
34 Manová Blanka CK Čerti Kunčina 1974 Z2 3 34 57,30 55,00 112,30 00:00:00 0.00
35 Dokoupil Vladimír CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1965 M3 7 35 32,00 57,90 89,90 00:00:00 0.00
36 Krajči Peter BT 2000 1976 M2 8 36 57,10 32,10 89,20 00:00:00 0.00
37 Hájková Karin CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1973 Z2 4 37 27,70 31,30 59,00 00:00:00 0.00
38 Koschata Roland CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1955 M4 6 38 17,10 18,10 35,20 00:00:00 0.00
39 Rolencová Dita CK Slovan Moravská Třebová 1969 Z2 5 39 10,60 12,20 22,80 00:00:00 0.00