SUPERBIKE - terénní časovka - výsledky v roce 2019
P. | «Jméno» | «Klub» | «Rok» | «Kat.» | «A» | «B» | «Km» | « Čas» | «Prům.» |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zezula Denis | SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun | 2007 | J | 3 | 46 | 10 | 00:45:05 | 13.31 |
2 | Soukal Lukáš | 2002 | J | 1 | 26 | 10 | 00:37:36 | 15.96 | |
3 | Jansa Filip | 2002 | J | 2 | 44 | 10 | 00:43:42 | 13.73 | |
4 | Dopita Václav | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1999 | M1 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 00:33:50 | 17.73 |
5 | Šich Petr | Moravec Team | 1999 | M1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 00:28:27 | 21.09 |
6 | Dulajová Jitka | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1998 | Ž | 2 | 35 | 10 | 00:42:05 | 14.26 |
7 | Lněnička Tomáš | F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK | 1998 | M1 | 9 | 25 | 10 | 00:37:03 | 16.19 |
8 | Kobelka Martin | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1997 | M1 | 7 | 21 | 10 | 00:36:42 | 16.35 |
9 | Kuběnka Jan | SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun | 1994 | M1 | 11 | 36 | 10 | 00:42:24 | 14.15 |
10 | Vávra Lukáš | 1988 | M1 | 7 | 21 | 10 | 00:36:42 | 16.35 | |
11 | Třasáková Ladislava | Tesaři Osík | 1987 | Ž | 3 | 51 | 10 | 00:48:28 | 12.38 |
12 | Kuda Martin | 1987 | M1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 00:30:16 | 19.82 | |
13 | Třasák Lukáš | Tesaři Osík | 1985 | M1 | 10 | 28 | 10 | 00:39:21 | 15.25 |
14 | Kvapil Jiří | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1985 | M1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 00:32:13 | 18.62 |
15 | Doleželová Monika | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1983 | Ž | 1 | 32 | 10 | 00:41:20 | 14.52 |
16 | Kořízek Richard | OCK Osík | 1983 | M1 | 6 | 20 | 10 | 00:35:54 | 16.71 |
17 | Zezula Tomáš | Cycling Brno | 1980 | M1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 00:31:21 | 19.14 |
18 | Kopecká Jana | 1979 | Z2 | 2 | 42 | 10 | 00:42:59 | 13.96 | |
19 | Krikl Pavel | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1979 | M2 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 00:35:00 | 17.14 |
20 | Starý Roman | 1979 | M2 | 13 | 36 | 10 | 00:42:24 | 14.15 | |
21 | Kopecký Lukáš | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 1978 | M2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 00:28:40 | 20.93 |
22 | Severová Petra | 1976 | Z2 | 4 | 54 | 10 | 00:58:10 | 10.32 | |
23 | Langr Jiří | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1976 | M2 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 00:33:04 | 18.15 |
24 | Němčík Martin | Focus Cykloněmčík | 1976 | M2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 00:30:54 | 19.42 |
25 | Štůsek Milan | Brno | 1974 | M2 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 00:34:40 | 17.31 |
26 | Manová Blanka | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1974 | Z2 | 3 | 52 | 10 | 00:49:20 | 12.16 |
27 | Hotař Jiří | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1973 | M2 | 9 | 18 | 10 | 00:35:30 | 16.90 |
28 | Košťál Jiří | 1973 | M2 | 10 | 23 | 10 | 00:36:47 | 16.31 | |
29 | Kadidlo Jiří | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1972 | M2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 00:30:14 | 19.85 |
30 | Polák Tomáš | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1972 | M2 | 12 | 29 | 10 | 00:39:46 | 15.09 |
31 | Sedláček Tomáš | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1971 | M2 | 6 | 13 | 10 | 00:33:10 | 18.09 |
32 | Novotný Radek | OCK Osík | 1970 | M2 | 11 | 24 | 10 | 00:36:50 | 16.29 |
33 | Sirový Aleš | Bikeklub Svitavy | 1970 | M2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 00:31:16 | 19.19 |
34 | Novotný Karel | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1969 | M3 | 10 | 48 | 10 | 00:46:06 | 13.02 |
35 | Rolencová Dita | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1969 | Z2 | 5 | 55 | 10 | 01:35:38 | 6.27 |
36 | Štěpánek Petr | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1967 | M3 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 00:35:38 | 16.84 |
37 | Kuběnka Radek | SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun | 1967 | M3 | 8 | 43 | 10 | 00:43:18 | 13.86 |
38 | Sedláček Petr | RWE | 1966 | M3 | 5 | 27 | 10 | 00:38:52 | 15.44 |
39 | Dokoupil Vladimír | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1965 | M3 | 9 | 45 | 10 | 00:44:38 | 13.44 |
40 | Schneiderová Bedřiška | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1965 | Z2 | 1 | 40 | 10 | 00:42:52 | 14.00 |
41 | Štěpař Petr | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1964 | M3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 00:31:12 | 19.23 |
42 | Doležel Josef | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1963 | M3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 00:30:22 | 19.76 |
43 | Vojta Jan | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1962 | M3 | 7 | 38 | 10 | 00:42:30 | 14.12 |
44 | Antl Karel | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1962 | M3 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 00:35:28 | 16.92 |
45 | Schneider Luděk | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1961 | M3 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 00:40:33 | 14.80 |
46 | Hanák Jaroslav | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1959 | M4 | 2 | 31 | 10 | 00:40:47 | 14.71 |
47 | Spáčil Leopold | MONDRAKER Racing team | 1959 | M4 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 00:32:36 | 18.40 |
48 | Mička Miloš | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1957 | M4 | 6 | 41 | 10 | 00:42:57 | 13.97 |
49 | Pustina František | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1956 | M4 | 4 | 34 | 10 | 00:41:43 | 14.38 |
50 | Zemánek Jiří | 1956 | M4 | 7 | 47 | 10 | 00:45:48 | 13.10 | |
51 | Steklý Josef | CK Čerti Kunčina | 1955 | M4 | 8 | 49 | 10 | 00:46:32 | 12.89 |
52 | Budig Norbert | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1955 | M4 | 10 | 53 | 10 | 00:50:50 | 11.80 |
53 | Krejčíř Karel | CK Slovan Moravská Třebová | 1954 | M4 | 5 | 39 | 10 | 00:42:51 | 14.00 |
54 | Petraš Stanislav | Tesaři Osík | 1951 | M4 | 3 | 33 | 10 | 00:41:26 | 14.48 |
55 | Novák Stanislav | Bike club Svitavy | 1949 | M4 | 9 | 50 | 10 | 00:47:16 | 12.69 |